Web Stream Central

Tournament Series Streams

Football

Video Streams

Friday, Oct. 20

Auburndale @ Crandon - TriMedia Stream

Evansville/Albany @ Mount Horeb/Barneveld - Mount Horeb NFHS Network SBP Stream | WiscoRadio.com Stream 

Fall Creek @ Regis - Regis H.S. Stream

Green Bay Preble @ Appleton North - USA Today Network Stream

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther @ Badger - WGTD Facebook Stream

La Crosse Central @ Menomonie - WKTY Stream

Madison Memorial @ Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie Media Center Stream

Marshfield @ Holmen - KQEG-TV Stream | TriMedia Stream

Merrill @ Rice Lake - Rice Lake Community TV.com Stream

Milwaukee King @ Fond du Lac - WTCX-FM Plus Stream

Milwaukee Riverside @ Kimberly - Kimberly H.S. Stream

Mondovi @ Elk Mound - Elk Mound H.S. Stream

Mosinee @ Onalaska - CouleeRegionSportsNetwork.com Stream

New Glarus/Monticello @ Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien NFHS Network SBP Stream

New Richmond vs. West Salem - KQEG-TV Stream

Northwestern @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau - iFan.tv Stream

Oak Creek @ Muskego - Spectrum Sports Stream-10 (Spectrum Sports authenticated)

Owen-Withee @ Loyal - Greyhound TV Stream

Pulaski @ Appleton West - Spectrum Sports Stream-11 (Spectrum Sports authenticated)

Reedsville @ St. Mary's Springs - WTCX-FM Plus Stream

Royall @ Bangor - Bangor NFHS Network SBP Stream

Stratford @ Bonduel - TriMedia Stream

Wilmot Union @ Monona Grove - Monona Grove H.S. Stream

Winneconne @ Freedom - Freedom NFHS Network SBP Stream


Audio Streams

Friday, Oct. 20

Auburndale @ Crandon - WHOH-FM Stream | WOSQ-FM Stream

Beaver Dam @ Waunakee - WBEV Stream

Burlington @ Waterford - WGTD.org Stream

Cambria-Friesland @ Wild Rose - WDUX-FM Stream

Cambridge @ Manitowoc Lutheran - WOMT Stream

Crivitz vs. Wabeno/Laona - WFSQ Stream

Darlington @ Markesan - WBGR Stream

Evansville/Albany @ Mount Horeb/Barneveld - WiscoRadio.com Stream

Fall Creek @ Regis - WBIZ-AM Stream

Germantown @ Waukesha West - WTMJ.com Stream

Greenfield @ Milwaukee Bay View - WOKY Stream

Hillsboro @ Independence/Gilmanton - WHTL Stream

Iowa-Grant @ Ithaca - WRCO-FM Stream

Janesville Craig @ Franklin - WWHG Stream

Jefferson @ Pewaukee - WKCH-FM Stream

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther @ Badger - WLIP Stream

La Crosse Central @ Menomonie - WKTY-AM Stream

La Crosse Logan @ Menomonie - WMEQ-FM Stream

Laconia @ Southern Door - WDOR Stream | WFDL-AM Stream

Lake Holcombe/Cornell @ Melrose-Mindoro - WWIS Stream

Lakeside Lutheran @ Lake Mills - WFAW-AM Stream

Madison La Follette @ Middleton - WTLX-FM Stream

Mauston @ St. Croix Falls - WRJC Stream

Medford @ Antigo - WATK Stream

Merrill @ Rice Lake - WJMT Stream

Milwaukee King @ Fond du Lac - KFIZ-AM Stream

Mishicot @ Iola-Scandinavia - WDUX-AM Stream

Mondovi @ Elk Mound - WATQ-FM Stream

Monroe @ New Berlin Eisenhower - WEKZ Stream

Mosinee @ Onalaska - WDTX-FM Stream | WIZM-FM Stream

New Glarus @ Prairie du Chien - WPRE-AM Stream

New London @ Kewaskum - WJMQ Stream

New Richmond vs. West Salem - WKLJ/WFBZ Stream

Niagara/Goodman/Pembine @ Marathon - WDTX-FM Stream

North Crawford @ Black Hawk - South78Radio.com Stream

Northwestern @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau - WNXR-FM Stream

Oconto @ Spencer/Columbus Catholic - WOCO FM Stream

Oregon @ Stoughton - WTSO Stream

Oshkosh West @ Marquette - WAUK Stream

Peshtigo @ Wrightstown - WMAM Stream

River Ridge @ Potosi/Cassville - WPVL-FM Stream

Royall @ Bangor - WRJC-FM Stream

Seneca @ Wauzeka-Steuben - WVRQ Facebook Stream

Stevens Point @ Hudson - WPCN Stream

Stratford @ Bonduel - WTCH Stream

Tri-County vs. Fall River - WXRO Stream

Turner @ Plateville - WPVL-AM Stream | WGEZ Stream

West Bend East @ Hartford - WKTM Stream

Westby @ Lancaster - WGLR Stream | WVRQ Facebook Stream (Delay-9 p.m.)


Girls Volleyball

Video Streams

Saturday, Oct. 21

Elk Mound @ Regis - Regis H.S. Stream

Featured Rewind







For all archived video content on WIAA.TV on the NFHS portal: CLICK HERE


Basketball - Boys

Stevens Point vs. Germantown - 2015 Division 1 State Final
Panthers Win First of Two Straight Titles by Snapping Warhawks Streak

Sheboygan Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran - 2012 Div. 5 State Final
Sam Dekker scores 12 points in final 1:09 to lead Crusaders to a comeback win.

De Pere vs. Madison Memorial - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Spartans outlast Redbirds in three OTs to capture title

Basketball - Girls

Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Middleton - 2015 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Arike Ogumbowale scores State-record 55 points to lead Dashers to overtime victory.

Football

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Kenosha Bradford - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Watch Packers' 2017 4th-round draft choice Vince Biegel play in final high school game in State final

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2015 Div. 1 Final
Kimberly scores 21 points in 4th quarter for comeback win in the snow.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2014 Div. 1 Final
Papermakers win 3rd straight title

Soccer - Boys

Muskego vs. Arrowhead - 2013 Div. 1 Final
Muskego scores in final minute to edge Arrowhead for Div. 1 title

Soccer - Girls

Waunakee vs. Waukesha West - 2015 Div. 2 Final
Warriors score twice within three minutes in second half to win title

Softball 

Delavan-Darien vs. Northwestern/South Shore - 2016 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Speth K's 22 in 1-0, 9-inning pitchers' duel 

Kimberly vs. Westosha Central - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers outlast Falcons to win title in 15 innings.

Swimming & Diving - Girls

2014 Division 1 State Finals
Beata Nelson of Verona/Mt. Horeb Sets National Record in Butterfly; Arrowhead Wins Team Title

Spring Baseball

Ripon vs. Viroqua - 2014 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Mitchell Stalsberg fans 21 for Blackhawks in 9-inning pitchers dual 

Parkview vs. Prescott - 2012 Div. 3 State Final
Cardinals edge Parkview with 2-out extra-inning rally 

Volleyball - Boys 

Marquette vs. New Berlin Eisenhower/West - 2014 Final
Hilltoppers battle back from two-set deficit to win title

Volleyball - Girls

East Troy vs. Edgewood - 2013 Div. 2 State Final
Trojans Sweep Title Match to Cap Undefeated Season

Watch archived action of the WIAA State Tournaments streamed on the NFHS Network. Register to watch free archived content. To subscribe to the live programming, go to: www.nfhsnetwork.com and click on the graphic.

Magic of March

The State Boys & Girls Basketball Tournaments will be televised and streamed live on WKOW Madison, WAOW Wausau, WXOW La Crosse, WQOW Eau Claire, WYOW Eagle River, WMOW Crandon, WCWF CW-14  Appleton/Green Bay, KBJR-MY9 Duluth/Superior and WMLW Milwaukee.

Facebook    Twitter    YouTube    RSS

Wisconsin Interscholastic
Athletic Association
5516 Vern Holmes Drive
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8833
Phone (715) 344-8580
Fax (715) 344-4241
Mon-Fri: 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM