Menu

Tournament

Text

2018-19 Tournament Schedules & Results

Sectionals

Division 1 

Ashwaubenon Sectional: Boys | Girls

Brookfield East Sectional: Boys: Team / Indiv. | Girls: Team / Indiv.

Kenosha Bradford Sectional: Boys | Girls

Kettle Moraine Sectional: Boys | Girls

Madison West Sectional: Boys: Team / Indiv. | Girls: Team / Indiv.

Manitowoc Lincoln Sectional: Boys | Girls

Menomonie Sectional: Boys | Girls

Milwaukee King Sectional: Boys | Girls

Mukwonago Sectional: Boys | Girls

Stevens Point Sectional:  Boys | Girls


Division 2 

Colby Sectional: Boys | Girls

Freedom Sectional: Boys & Girls:  Team | Individual

Kiel Sectional: Boys | Girls

Mayville Sectional: Boys | Girls

River Valley Sectional: Boys | Girls

Saint Croix Central Sectional: Boys | Girls

Shorewood Sectional: Boys | Girls

Whitewater Sectional: Boys | Girls
 

Division 3 

Amherst Sectional: Boys | Girls

Boscobel Sectional: Boys | Girls

Boyceville Sectional: Boys | Girls

Durand Sectional: Boys | Girls

Lake Country Lutheran Sectional: Boys | Girls

Manitowoc Lutheran Sectional: Boys | Girls

South Shore Sectional: Boys | Girls

Westfield Sectional: Boys & Girls:  Team | Individual

State Meet Preview

State Meet Preview

Boys State Qualifiers
Division 1  Individual Team
Division 2  Individual | Team
Division 3  Individual | Team

Girls State Qualifiers
Division 1  Individual | Team
Division 2  Individual | Team
Division 3  Individual | Team

Coach Names

test upload document

State Meet

Saturday, Oct. 27
Ridges Golf Course, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis.

Ridges Course
 

Boys Results

Division 1 Boys Results

Division 2 Boys Results

Division 3 Boys Results
 

Girls Results

Division 1 Girls Results

Division 2 Girls Results

Division 3 Girls Results


Competition Schedule

Boys' Schedule                  Girls' Schedule

Noon - Division 1                 1:45 p.m. - Division 1

12:35 p.m. - Division 3         2:25 p.m. - Division 3

1:10 p.m. - Division 2           3:05 p.m. - Division 2