Menu

Web Stream Central

Text

Web Streams

VIDEO

Girls Soccer 

State Girls Soccer - Thursday & Friday, June 24-25 - WIAA.TV Stream

Softball

Wednesday, June 23
Beaver Dam vs. Oshkosh West - WBEV Stream
Catholic Memorial vs. New Berlin West - W7 Productions Stream
Chippewa Falls vs. Marshfield - Zaleski Sports Stream
Horicon @ Blair-Taylor - Blair-Taylor H.S. Stream
Iola-Scandinavia vs. Mishicot - W7 Productions Stream
Laona/Wabeno vs. Pacelli - Zaleski Sports Stream
 

AUDIO

Softball

Wednesday, June 23
Baldwin-Woodville @ Merrill - WJMT-AM Stream
Barneveld @ Oakfield - WFDL-AM Stream | South78Radio Stream
Denmark vs. Marinette - WHYB Stream
Dodgeville vs. Poynette - WPVL-FM Stream
Holmen vs. Sun Prairie - WLSP-LP Stream
Horicon @ Blair-Taylor - WWIS Stream
Hurley vs. McDonell Catholic - WOGO Stream
Independence/Gilmanton vs Seneca - WHTL Stream
Iowa-Grant @ Juda/Albany - WBGR Stream
Laona/Wabeno vs. Pacelli - WPCN Stream
Marshfield @ Chippewa Falls - WOGO Stream | WDLB Stream
Mineral Point @ Viroqua - WBGR Stream
Northwestern @ Prescott - KDWA Stream
Peshtigo vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood - WOCO Stream

Featured Rewind

 

 

 

 

 

For all archived video content on WIAA.TV on the NFHS portal: CLICK HERE

 

Basketball - Boys

Prescott vs. Valders - 2018 Div. 3 State Final
Brookshaw Hits 28-Footer at Buzzer to Lift Cardinals to Title.

Stevens Point vs. Germantown - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Panthers Win First of Two Straight Titles by Snapping Warhawks Streak.

Sheboygan Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran - 2012 Div. 5 State Final
Sam Dekker scores 12 points in final 1:09 to lead Crusaders to a comeback win.

De Pere vs. Madison Memorial - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Spartans outlast Redbirds in three OTs to capture title.

 

Basketball - Girls

Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Middleton - 2015 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Arike Ogumbowale scores State-record 55 points to lead Dashers to overtime victory.

 

Football

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Kenosha Bradford - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Watch Packers' 2017 4th-round draft choice Vince Biegel play in final high school game in State final.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Kimberly scores 21 points in 4th quarter for comeback win in the snow.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers win 3rd straight title.

 

Hockey - Boys

Wausau West vs. Eau Claire Memorial - 2010 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Warriors score in the second overtime to advance to the final.

 

Soccer - Boys

Muskego vs. Arrowhead - 2013 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Muskego scores in final minute to edge Arrowhead to go to D1 final.

 

Soccer - Girls

Waunakee vs. Waukesha West - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Warriors score twice within three minutes in second half to win title.

 

Softball

Delavan-Darien vs. Northwestern/South Shore - 2016 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Speth K's 22 in 1-0, 9-inning pitchers' duel.

Kimberly vs. Westosha Central - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers outlast Falcons to win title in 15 innings.

 

Swimming & Diving - Girls

2014 Div. 1 State Final
Beata Nelson of Verona/Mt. Horeb Sets National Record in Butterfly; Arrowhead Wins Team Title.

 

Baseball

Ripon vs. Viroqua - 2014 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Mitchell Stalsberg fans 21 for Blackhawks in 9-inning pitchers dual.

 

Volleyball - Boys

Marquette vs. New Berlin Eisenhower/West - 2014 State Final
Hilltoppers battle back from two-set deficit to win title.

 

Volleyball - Girls

East Troy vs. Edgewood - 2013 Div. 2 State Final
Trojans Sweep Title Match to Cap Undefeated Season.