Menu

Web Stream Central

Text

Web Streams

Audio Streams

Softball
Tuesday, May 28
Elkhorn @ Beloit - WGEZ Stream
Marathon @ Pacelli - WDTX-FM Stream
Merrill @ Mosinee -
WJMT-AM Stream
Monroe @ Whitnall - WEKZ Stream
Mineral Point @ Wisconsin Heights - WBGR Stream
Northwestern @ Bloomer - WAQE-FM Stream

Oakfield @ Randolph - WTCX-FM Stream
Pepin/Alma @ Blair-Taylor - WWIS Stream

Riverdale @ De Soto - WRCO Stream
Shiocton @ Iola-Scandinavia - WDUX-FM Stream

Turtle Lake/Clayton @ Grantsburg - WKFX Stream
Winneconne @ Waupun - WFDL-AM Stream

Baseball
Tuesday, May 28

Neillsville @ Fall Creek - WCCN Stream
Wausau West @ Chippewa Falls - WXCO-AM Stream
Winneconne @ Waupaca - WDUX-FM Stream
Wisconsin Dells @ Reedsburg - WRDB Stream

 

Video Streams

Baseball
Tuesday, May 28
Westby @ Aquinas - KQEG-TV Stream

Featured Rewind

 

 

 

 

For all archived video content on WIAA.TV on the NFHS portal: CLICK HERE

 

Basketball - Boys

Prescott vs. Valders - 2018 Div. 3 State Final
Brookshaw Hits 28-Footer at Buzzer to Lift Cardinals to Title.

Stevens Point vs. Germantown - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Panthers Win First of Two Straight Titles by Snapping Warhawks Streak.

Sheboygan Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran - 2012 Div. 5 State Final
Sam Dekker scores 12 points in final 1:09 to lead Crusaders to a comeback win.

De Pere vs. Madison Memorial - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Spartans outlast Redbirds in three OTs to capture title.

 

Basketball - Girls

Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Middleton - 2015 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Arike Ogumbowale scores State-record 55 points to lead Dashers to overtime victory.

 

Football

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Kenosha Bradford - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Watch Packers' 2017 4th-round draft choice Vince Biegel play in final high school game in State final.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Kimberly scores 21 points in 4th quarter for comeback win in the snow.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers win 3rd straight title.

 

Hockey - Boys

Wausau West vs. Eau Claire Memorial - 2010 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Warriors score in the second overtime to advance to the final.

 

Soccer - Boys

Muskego vs. Arrowhead - 2013 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Muskego scores in final minute to edge Arrowhead to go to D1 final.

 

Soccer - Girls

Waunakee vs. Waukesha West - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Warriors score twice within three minutes in second half to win title.

 

Softball

Delavan-Darien vs. Northwestern/South Shore - 2016 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Speth K's 22 in 1-0, 9-inning pitchers' duel.

Kimberly vs. Westosha Central - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers outlast Falcons to win title in 15 innings.

 

Swimming & Diving - Girls

2014 Div. 1 State Final
Beata Nelson of Verona/Mt. Horeb Sets National Record in Butterfly; Arrowhead Wins Team Title.

 

Spring Baseball

Ripon vs. Viroqua - 2014 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Mitchell Stalsberg fans 21 for Blackhawks in 9-inning pitchers dual.

 

Volleyball - Boys

Marquette vs. New Berlin Eisenhower/West - 2014 State Final
Hilltoppers battle back from two-set deficit to win title.

 

Volleyball - Girls

East Troy vs. Edgewood - 2013 Div. 2 State Final
Trojans Sweep Title Match to Cap Undefeated Season.