Menu

Web Stream Central

Text

Web Streams

AUDIO

Girls Volleyball

Tuesday, Oct. 29
Aquinas @ Platteville - WPVL-FM Stream
Cochrane-Fountain City @ Mineral Point - KIYX-FM Stream | WBGR Stream
LaFarge/Youth Initiative @ Black Hawk - South78Radio Stream | WPVL-AM Stream | WEKZ Stream
Merrill @ D.C. Everest - WJMT-AM Stream
Mineral Point vs. Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran - WGLR-FM Stream
Mondovi @ Osseo-Fairchild - WHTL Stream
Valders @ Luxemburg-Casco - WBDK-FM Stream

 

VIDEO

Boys Soccer

Thursday, Oct. 29
Badger @ Elkhorn - Elkhorn H.S. Stream
Baraboo @ Wausau West - Baraboo NFHS Network SBP Stream
Dodgeville/Mineral Point @ Sauk Prairie - Sauk Prairie H.S. Stream
Lake Country Lutheran @ University School of Milwaukee - University School of Milw. H.S. Stream
Medford @ Rhinelander - Rhinelander H.S. Stream | OnFocus Stream
New Richmond @ Hudson - Just in Live Stream
Omro @ St. Mary Catholic - St. Mary Catholic H.S. Stream
St. Lawrence Seminary @ Kiel - Kiel H.S. Stream

Girls Volleyball

Thursday, Oct. 29
Aquinas @ Plattteville - Platteville H.S. Stream
Clear Lake @ Fall Creek - Fall Creek H.S. Stream
Cochrane-Fountain City @ Mineral Point - Mineral Point H.S. Stream
Columbus Catcholic @ Three Lakes - Zaleski Sports Stream
Hortonville @ River Falls - River Falls H.S. Stream
Hustisford @ Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran - Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran H.S. Stream
Iola-Scandinavia @ Howards Grove - Howards Grove NFHS Network SBP Stream
Kenosha Bradford @ Burlington - Burlington H.S. Stream
LaFarge/Youth Initiative @ Black Hawk - Black Hawk H.S. Stream
Lake Country Lutheran @ Lakeside Lutheran - Lakeside Lutheran H.S. Stream
Menomonee Falls @ Brookfield Central - Brookfield Central H.S. Stream
Merrill @ D.C. Everest - D.C. Everest NFHS Network SBP Stream
Mondovi @ Osseo-Fairchild - Osseo-Fairchild H.S. Stream
Mosinee @ Bloomer - Bloomer H.S. Stream | Zaleski Sports Stream
Pacellli @ Columbus - Zaleski Sports Stream
Prentice @ Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake H.S. Stream
Slinger @ Sauk Prairie - Sauk Prairie H.S. Stream
Wabeno/Laona @ Mishicot  - Mishicot H.S. Stream

Boys Volleyball

Saturday, Oct. 31
Arrowhead @ Germantown - Germantown H.S. Stream

Girls Swimming & Diving

Saturday, Nov. 7
Clintonville Sectional - Clintonville H.S. Stream

Featured Rewind

 

 

 

 

 

For all archived video content on WIAA.TV on the NFHS portal: CLICK HERE

 

Basketball - Boys

Prescott vs. Valders - 2018 Div. 3 State Final
Brookshaw Hits 28-Footer at Buzzer to Lift Cardinals to Title.

Stevens Point vs. Germantown - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Panthers Win First of Two Straight Titles by Snapping Warhawks Streak.

Sheboygan Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran - 2012 Div. 5 State Final
Sam Dekker scores 12 points in final 1:09 to lead Crusaders to a comeback win.

De Pere vs. Madison Memorial - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Spartans outlast Redbirds in three OTs to capture title.

 

Basketball - Girls

Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Middleton - 2015 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Arike Ogumbowale scores State-record 55 points to lead Dashers to overtime victory.

 

Football

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs. Kenosha Bradford - 2011 Div. 1 State Final
Watch Packers' 2017 4th-round draft choice Vince Biegel play in final high school game in State final.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Kimberly scores 21 points in 4th quarter for comeback win in the snow.

Kimberly vs. Arrowhead - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers win 3rd straight title.

 

Hockey - Boys

Wausau West vs. Eau Claire Memorial - 2010 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Warriors score in the second overtime to advance to the final.

 

Soccer - Boys

Muskego vs. Arrowhead - 2013 Div. 1 State Semifinal
Muskego scores in final minute to edge Arrowhead to go to D1 final.

 

Soccer - Girls

Waunakee vs. Waukesha West - 2015 Div. 1 State Final
Warriors score twice within three minutes in second half to win title.

 

Softball

Delavan-Darien vs. Northwestern/South Shore - 2016 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Speth K's 22 in 1-0, 9-inning pitchers' duel.

Kimberly vs. Westosha Central - 2014 Div. 1 State Final
Papermakers outlast Falcons to win title in 15 innings.

 

Swimming & Diving - Girls

2014 Div. 1 State Final
Beata Nelson of Verona/Mt. Horeb Sets National Record in Butterfly; Arrowhead Wins Team Title.

 

Baseball

Ripon vs. Viroqua - 2014 Div. 2 State Semifinal
Mitchell Stalsberg fans 21 for Blackhawks in 9-inning pitchers dual.

 

Volleyball - Boys

Marquette vs. New Berlin Eisenhower/West - 2014 State Final
Hilltoppers battle back from two-set deficit to win title.

 

Volleyball - Girls

East Troy vs. Edgewood - 2013 Div. 2 State Final
Trojans Sweep Title Match to Cap Undefeated Season.