Girls Track & Field - Records & Results

Tournament Series Results

2014 State Track & Field Championships
Friday & Saturday, June 6-7
UW-La Crosse, La Crosse, Wis.

Event Results:

Division 1 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 2 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 3 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Wheelchair Results:   Boys & Girls


Sectional Results - May 30

Division 1

Ashwaubenon Sectional Results  

Hamilton Sectional Results                  

Janesville Parker Sectional Results  

Madison Memorial Sectional Results

Oshkosh West Sectional Results    

Stevens Point Sectional Results             

West Allis Central Sectional Results     

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2

Bloomer Sectional Results         

Freedom Sectional Results

Viroqua Sectional Results      

Whitewater Sectional Results      


Division 3

Boscobel Sectional Results          

Colfax Sectional Results

Marathon Sectional Results        

Princeton Sectional Results


Regional Results - May 27-28

Division 1

Badger Regional Results

Baraboo Regional Results

Bay Port Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results

Cedarburg Regional Results:  Team | Event

Kettle Moraine Regional Results

Marquette Regional Results

New London Regional Results

Oshkosh North Regional Results

Rice Lake Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Sun Prairie Regional Results

Verona Area Regional Results

Watertown Regional Results

Wausau West Regional Results

Whitnall Regional Results


Division 2

Brillion Regional Results

Brown Deer Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Ellsworth Regional Results

Fox Valley Lutheran Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results

Marshall Regional Results

Mauston Regional Results

McFarland Regional Results

Mondovi Regional Results

North Fond du Lac Regional Results

River Valley Regional Results

Seymour Regional Results

Tomahawk Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

Division 3

Athens Regional Results

Boyceville Regional Results

Chequamegon Regional Results

Darlington Regional Results

Edgar Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Hilbert Regional Results

Luther Regional Results

Markesan Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Rosholt Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Union Grove Regional Results:  Team | Event

Webster Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results


2013 State Track & Field Championships Results
Friday-Saturday, May 31-June 1
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

Event Results:

Division 1 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 2 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 3 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Wheelchair Results:   Boys & Girls


Sectional Results - May 23

Division 1

Ashwaubenon Sectional  

Hamilton Sectional                   

Madison Memorial Sectional  

Oshkosh North Sectional

Rice Lake Sectional      

Waterford Sectional              

Waukesha North Sectional     

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional

Division 2

Bloomer Sectional            

Boscobel Sectional

Little Chute Sectional        

Whitewater Sectional          

Division 3

Colfax Sectional           

Fennimore (Viroqua) Sectional   

Princeton Sectional         

Rosholt Sectional     


Regional Results - May 20

Division 1

Badger Regional Results

Baraboo Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results

Cedarburg Regional Results

D.C. Everest Regional Results

Green Bay Preble Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Regional Results

Middleton Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results

Neenah Regional Results

New London Regional Results

New Richmond Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Verona Regional Results

Watertown Regional Results

West Allis Central Regional Results

Division 2

Belleville Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Fox Valley Lutheran Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Freedom Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

North Fond du Lac Regional Results

Rice Lake Regional Results

River Valley Regional Results

St. Croix Central Regional Results

Tomahawk Regional Results

Two Rivers Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Viroqua Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

Division 3

Boyceville Regional Results

Cashton Regional Results

Catholic Central Regional Results

Colby Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Hilbert Regional Results

Marathon Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Webster Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Whitehall Regional Results

2012 State Track & Field Championships Results
Friday-Saturday, June 1-2
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


Division 1 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Division 2 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Division 3 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Wheelchair Results:
  Boys  |  Girls


2012 Sectional Results

Division 1
Ashwaubenon Sectional Results
Menomonee Falls Sectional Results

Middleton Sectional Results

Oshkosh West Sectional Results

Rice Lake Sectional Results

Waterford Sectional Results:  Team | Individual
Waukesha North Sectional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Boscobel Sectional Results

Kewaskum Sectional Results

Little Chute Sectional Results

Medford Sectional Results

Division 3
Bangor Sectional Results:  Team | Individual
Colfax Sectional Results;  Team | Individual
Princeton Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Sectional Results


2012 Regional Results


Division 1
Badger Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results

Brookfield East Regional Results

D.C. Everest Regional Results

Green Bay Preble Regional Results

Hamilton Regional Results

Holmen Regional Results

Homestead Regional Results

Marquette Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results

Neenah Regional Results

New Richmond Regional Results

Oregon Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Waunakee Regional Results

Division 2
Belleville Regional Results

Bloomer Regional Results

Colby Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

Milwaukee North Regional Results

North Fond du Lac Regional Results
Oconto Regional Results

Ripon Regional Results
River Valley Regional Results
St. Croix Central Regional Results

Two Rivers Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Viroqua Regional Results

Whitewater Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Division 3
Algoma Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results:  Team | Individual
Boyceville Regional Results

Brookfield Academy Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Deerfield Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Marathon Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-Country Regional Results

Webster Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results






2011 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday-Saturday, June 3-4, 2011
Veterans Memorial Stadium


Event & Team Results: 

Boys Results:
   Div. 1  |  Div. 2  |  Div. 3  | Wheelchair
Girls Results:
   Div. 1  |  Div. 2  |  Div.3  |  Wheelchair


2011 Sectional Results

Division 1
Badger Sectional Results

Bay Port Sectional Results

Homestead Sectional Results

Middleton Sectional Results

Mukwonago Sectional Results

Oshkosh West Sectional Results

Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wausau East Sectional Results

Division 2
Boscobel Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Colby Sectional Results

Freedom Sectional Results

Kewaskum Sectional Results:  Event | Team

Division 3
Bangor Sectional Results:  Event | Team
Colfax Sectional Results

Princeton Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Sectional Results


2011 Regional Results

Division 1
Ashwaubenon Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Hamilton Regional Results

Janesville Parker Regional Results

Menomonee Falls Regional Results

Oshkosh North Regional Results

Portage Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
River Falls Regional Results

Sheboygan North Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Stevens Point Regional Results

Waterford Regional Results

Waunakee Regional Results

Wausau West Regional Results

West Allis Hale Regional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

Division 2
Arcadia Regional Results
Bloomer Regional Results

East Troy Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

Little Chute Regional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

New Berlin West Regional Results

Oconto Regional Results

Parkview Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rice Lake Regional Results

Ripon Regional Results

River Valley Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Somerset Regional Results

Tomahawk Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Division 3
Algoma Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results:  Individual | Team
Boyceville Regional Results

Cambridge Regional Results:  Individual | Team
Darlington Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Kohler Regional Results

Marathon Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-Country Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results

2010 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 4-5, 2010
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

 

State Meet Results

Boys Results

Girls Results

 
 
2010 Sectional Results

Division 1

Badger Sectional Results

Bay Port Sectional Results

Beaver Dam Sectional Results

Brookfield East Sectional Results

Homestead Sectional Results

Madison Memorial Sectional Results

Mukwonago Sectional Results

Wausau East Sectional Results

 
Division 2

Boscobel Sectional Results

Colby Sectional Results

Freedom Sectional Results

Whitewater Sectional Results

 
Division 3

Bangor Sectional Results:  Event / Team
Colfax Sectional Results

Marathon Sectional Results

Princeton Sectional Results

 

2010 Regional Results


Division 1

Appleton North Regional Results

Ashwaubenon Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Janesville Parker Regional Results

Menomonee Falls Regional Results

Middleton Regional Results

Oshkosh North Regional Results

Plymouth Regional Results

Portage Regional Results

River Falls Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Waterford Regional Results

Waukesha North Regional Results

Wausau West Regional Results

West Allis Hale Regional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

 
Division 2

Amery Regional Results

Arcadia Regional Results

Bloomer Regional Results

Catholic Memorial Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Hayward Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

Lancaster Regional Results

Little Chute Regional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

Parkview Regional Results

Peshtigo Regional Results

Ripon Regional Results

Tomahawk Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

 
Division 3

Algoma Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results:  Boys:  Team / Event  / Girls: Team / Event
Colfax Regional Results

Darlington Regional Results:  Boys / Girls
Deerfield Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Kohler Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Rosholt Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-Country Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results


2009 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 5-6, 2009

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

2009 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
Lakeland Regional Results

River Falls Regional Results

Bay Port Regional Results

Holmen Regional Results

Middleton Regional Results

Oshkosh North Regional Results

Plymouth Regional Results

Badger Regional Results

Janesville Craig Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Oconomowoc Regional Results

Marquette Regional Results

Waukesha North Regional Results

Wisconsin Rapids Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results


Division 2

Bloomer Regional Results

Colby Regional Results

Hayward Regional Results

Somerset Regional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

Marinette Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Xavier Regional Results

Belleville Regional Results

Black River Falls Regional Results

Lancaster Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Catholic Memorial Regional Results

Ripon Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

Cambridge Regional Results


Division 3

Colfax Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results

Rosholt Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results:  Boys / Team | Girls / Team
Whitehall Regional Results

Algoma Regional Results

Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results

Deerfield Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

2008 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, May 30-31, 2008
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2008 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
River Falls Regional Results

Wausau East Regional Results

Bay Port Regional Results

Wisconsin Rapids Regional Results

Madison Memorial Regional Results

Holmen Regional Results

Oshkosh West Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results:  Event | Boys Team / Girls Team
Badger Regional Results

Janesville Parker Regional Results

Homestead Regional Results

Oconomowoc Regional Results

Brookfield East Regional Results

Marquette Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results


Division 2

Amery Regional Results

Bloomer Regional Results

Hayward Regional Results:  Boys / Girls
Marathon Regional Results

Freedom Regional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Xavier Regional Results

Black River Falls Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Lancaster Regional Results

McFarland Regional Results

Catholic Memorial Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Lomira Regional Results

Whitewater Regional Results


Division 3

Flambeau Regional Results: Boys / Girls
Gilman Regional Results

Regis Regional Results

Webster Regional Results

Rosholt Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Cashton Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results

Algoma Regional Results

Deerfield Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

Manitowoc Lutheran Regional Results


2007 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 4-5, 2010
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

 
State Meet Results
Boys Results

Girls Results

 

2007 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Eau Claire North Sectional Results

Appleton North Sectional Results

Sauk Prairie Sectional Results

Hartford Sectional Results

Janesville Parker Sectional Results

Germantown Sectional Results

Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Sectional Results

McFarland Sectional Results

Kewaskum Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results

Tri-County Sectional Results

Bangor Sectional Results

Princeton Sectional Results


2007 Regional Meet Results

Division 1

Wausau East Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results

Bay Port Regional Results

Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Holmen Regional Results

Madison Memorial Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Oshkosh West Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results

Burlington Regional Results

Monroe Regional Results

Arrowhead Regional Results

Nicolet Regional Results

Brookfield East Regional Results

West Allis Hale Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results


Division 2

Bloomer Regional Results
Amery Regional Results

Park Falls Regional Results

Medford Regional Results

Freedom Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Wautoma Regional Results

Two Rivers Regional Results

Arcadia Regional Results

Boscobel Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Pewaukee Regional Results

Lomira Regional Results

Whitewater Regional Results


Division 3

Fall Creek Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Webster Regional Results

Rosholt Regional Results

Stratford Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Cashton Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Whitehall Regional Results

Algoma Regional Results

Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results

Deerfield Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

2006 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 2-3, 2006

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

2006 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sectional Results
Appleton North Sectional Results
Sauk Prairie Sectional Results
Neenah Sectional Results
Janesville Parker Sectional Results
Arrowhead Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Sectional Results
McFarland Sectional Results
Whitewater Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results
Rosholt Sectional Results
Boscobel Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results


2006 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
D.C. Everest Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results
Bay Port Regional Results
Waupaca Regional Results
Baraboo Regional Results
Madison La Follette Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Oshkosh West Regional Results
West Bend Regional Results
Burlington Regional Results
Verona Regional Results
Germantown Regional Result
Homestead Regional Result
Waukesha West Regional Result:  Boys | Girls
West Allis Hale Regional Results
Greenfield Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results

Division 2
Bloomer Regional Results
Osceola Regional Results
Park Falls Regional Results
Tomahawk Regional Result
Freedom Regional Results
Ripon Regional Result
Seymour Regional Results
Two Rivers Regional Results
Belleville/New Glarus Regional Results
Mauston Regional Results
Prairie du Chien Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Result
Cambridge Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Kewaskum Regional Results

Division 3
Fall Creek Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Webster Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Marathon Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Tri-County Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Result
Fennimore Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results
Algoma Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Princeton Regional Results

2005 State Track & Field Meet Results 
Friday & Saturday, June 3-4, 2005

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

State Meet Results 

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results


2005 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sectional Results 
Bay Port Sectional Results 
Holmen Sectional Results 
Neenah Sectional Results 
Badger Sectional Results 
Arrowhead Sectional Results 
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Marathon Sectional Results 
Two Rivers Sectional Results 
Marshall Sectional Results 
Whitewater Sectional Results 

Division 3 
Colfax Sectional Results 
Rosholt Sectional Results 
Arcadia Sectional Results 
Princeton Sectional Results


2005 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
D.C. Everest Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Eau Claire North Regional Results 
Appleton North Regional Results 
Ashwaubenon Regional Results 
Baraboo Regional Results 
Sauk Prairie Regional Results 
Beaver Dam Regional Results 
Neenah Regional Results 
Janesville Craig Regional Results 
Waterford Regional Results:  Individual / Team 
Arrowhead Regional Results 
Homestead Regional Results 
Waukesha North Regional Results 
West Allis Hale Regional Results 
Greenfield Regional Results 
Racine Park Regional Results 

Division 2
Colby Regional Results 
Osceola Regional Results 
Park Falls Regional Results 
Tomahawk Regional Results 
Freedom Regional Results 
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results 
Ripon Regional Results 
Sheboygan Falls Regional Results 
Belleville/New Glarus Regional Results:  Individual / Team 
Mauston Regional Results 
Prairie du Chien Regional Results 
Wisconsin Dells Regional Results 
Cambridge Regional Results 
Elkhorn Regional Results 
Grafton Regional Results 
Milwaukee Lutheran Regional Results 

Division 3 
Bruce Regional Results 
Fall Creek Regional Results 
Flambeau Regional Results 
Webster Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Stratford Regional Results 
Suring Regional Results 
Tri-County Regional Results 
Wild Rose Regional Results 
Arcadia Regional Results 
Bangor Regional Results 
Darlington Regional Results 
Fennimore Regional Results 
Algoma Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Brookfield Academy Regional Results 
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results 
Princeton Regional Results

2004 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 4-5, 2004

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results


2004 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Eau Claire North Sectional Results (Not Available)
Bay Port Sectional Results

Holmen Sectional Results

Hartford Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Badger Sectional Results

Germantown Sectional Results

Waukesha North Sectional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results (Not Available)
Two Rivers Sectional Results

McFarland Sectional Results

Kewaskum Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Algoma Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Arcadia Sectional Results (Not Available)
Princeton Sectional Results

 

2004 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
River Falls Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Regional Results

Appleton North Regional Results

Ashwaubenon Regional Results

Onalaska Regional Result
s
Sauk Prairie Regional Results

Oshkosh West Regional Results

West Bend Regional Results (Not Available)
Janesville Parker Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Waterford Regional Results

Arrowhead Regional Results

Nicolet Regional Results

Catholic Memorial Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
West Allis Hale Regional Results

Oak Creek Regional Results

Racine Park Regional Results

Division 2
Colby Regional Results

Marathon Regional Results

Park Falls Regional Results

Somerset Regional Results (Not Available)
Freedom Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

Sheboygan Falls Regional Results

Wautoma Regional Results (Not Available)
Marshall Regional Results

Mount Horeb Regional Results

Nekoosa Regional Results

Richland Center Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Elkhorn Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Milwaukee Lutheran Regional Results

Whitewater Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Division 3
Fall Creek Regional Results (Not Available)
Hurley Regional Results (Not Available)
Owen-Withee Regional Results (Not Available)
Webster Regional Results (Not Available)
Manitowoc Lutheran Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wild Rose Regional Results (Not Available)
Suring Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Arcadia Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results

Riverdale Regional Results (Not Available)
Stratford Regional Results

Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results (Not Available)
Darlington Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Deerfield Regional Results (Not Available)
Princeton Regional Results


2003 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 6-7, 2003

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2003 Regional Team Results

Boys Regional Team Results

Girls Regional Team Results

2002 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, May 31-June 1, 2002

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2002 Regional & Sectional Team Results

Sectional Team Results:  Boys | Girls

Regional Team Results:  Boys | Girls


2001 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 1-2, 2001

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys State Meet Results:  Team Scores | Div. 1 | Div. 2 | Div. 3

Girls State Meet Results:  Team ScoresDiv. 1 | Div. 2 | Div. 3

 

2000 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 2-3, 2000

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

Facebook    Twitter    YouTube    RSS

Wisconsin Interscholastic
Athletic Association
5516 Vern Holmes Drive
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8833
Phone (715) 344-8580
Fax (715) 344-4241
Mon-Fri: 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM