Games Wanted

Schools Should Notify WIAA When Games Are Filled

Listings will be removed after one month from the date they were first listed. To have a listing placed in the games wanted, please email your request to Joan at jgralla@wiaawi.org

Fall Sports

2015/09/22 Cross Country

Boys and girls teams for invitational.  Baraboo - Jim Langkamp 608-355-3945

2015 & 2016 (Week 2)

Varsity/JV/freshmen games.  Home 2015, away 2016.  Menomonee Falls - Ryan Anderson anderya@sdmfschools.org 262-255-8497

2015 & 2016 (Week 2) Football

Varsity game, prefer home in 2015, will travel in 2016.  Superior - Ray Kosey ray.kosey@superior.k12.wi.us 715-394-8720 ext. 149

2015 & 2016 Football (Week 2)

Varsity game, 2015 away and 2016 home.  Chetek-Weyerhaueuser - Koll Fjelstad kfjelstad@cwasd.k12.wi.us

2015 Football

Varsity/JV scrimmage.  Wilmot Union - Herm Christiansen christiansenjk@wilmoths.k12.wi.us 262-862-2351 ext. 312

2015 Football

Freshmen B and varsity reserve games.  Badger - Matt Hensler matt.hensler@badger.k12.wi.us 262-348-2000 ext. 2503

2015 Football (Week 1)

Varsity/JV game.  Sheboygan Falls - Aaron May amay@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us 920-467-7890

2015 Football (Week 2)

Varsity/JV/Freshmen game home.  Brown Deer - Mike Novak mnovak@browndeerschools.com 414-371-7015

2015 Football (Week 4)

Varsity game.  Enrollment 198 and willing to travel.  Rosholt - Steve Schoofs stschoof@rosholt.k12.wi.us 715-677-7587 or 4541

2015 Football (Weeks 1 & 2)

Varsity game.  Milwaukee Pulaski - Kelby Mosley mosleyk@milwaukee.k12.wi.us

2015 Football (Weeks 1 & 2)

Varsity games.  Milwaukee North - Robert Bly blyrr@milwaukee.k12.wi.us 414-267-4902

2015/08/14 Football

Varsity/JV team for scrimmage.  Kenosha Bradford - Matt Rizzo mrizzo@kusd.edu 262-359-6703

2015/08/14 Football

Varsity/JV teams for scrimmage.  Mayville - Joel Wondra jwondra@mayville.k12.wi.us

2015/08/15 Football

Team for scrimmage.  Wonewoc-Center - Tory Needham needtor@wc.k12.wi.us 608-464-3165 ext. 116 

2015/08/15 Football

Varsity/JV team for scrimmage.  Oostburg - Molly Hengst molly.hengst@oostburg.k12.wi.us 920-564-=2346 ext. 1106

2015/08/21, 22 or 09/17 Football

C-team game.  Westby - Andrew Hulst andy.hulst@westby-norse.org

2015/08/31 Football

JV game.  Darlington - Kurt Cohen 608-776-4001 ext. 252

2015/09/08 Football

JV game.  Darlington - Kurt Cohen 608-776-4001 ext. 252

2015/10/02 or 03 Football

Varsity home game.  Mosinee - Zach Zebro zzebro@mosineeschools.org 715-370-3161

2015/10/19 Football

JV game, home or away.  Potosi - Mark Siegert siegertm@potosisd.k12.wi.us 608-763-2161

2015/10/19 Football

JV game.  Westby - Andrew Hulst andy.hulst@westby-norse.org

2016 & 2017 Football (Week 2)

Varsity/JV game.  Two year agreement.  At Mayville in 2016 and away in 2017.  Mayville - Joel Wondra jwondra@mayville.k12.wi.us

No games currently posted

2015 Soccer Boys

Varsity/JV games.  University School of Milwaukee - Kate Taylor ktaylor@usmk12.org

2015 Soccer Boys

JV2 games.  Sun Prairie - Chris Mitchell cemitch@sunprairieschools.org

2015/08/29 Soccer Boys

Teams for varsity tournament (2 games).  Oshkosh North - Craig Lieder craig.lieder@oshkosh.k12.wi.us

2015/09/05 Soccer Boys

Teams for 8-team invitational (3 games).  Big Foot - Tim Collins tecollins@bigfoot.k12.wi.us 262-394-4403

2015/09/11 & 12 Soccer Boys

JV team for invitational.  Milton - Ryan Wagner rwagner@fortatkinsonwi.net

2015/09/12 Soccer Boys

Team for varsity/JV quad invitational.  Sheboygan Falls - Aaron May amay@sheboyuganfalls.k12.wi.us 920-467-7890

2015/09/15 Soccer Boys

Varsity/JV1/JV2 games (home or away).  Sun Prairie - Chris Mitchell cemitch@sunprairieschools.org

2015/09/18 & 19 Soccer Boys

Teams for 8-team invitational.  Cedarburg - Dave Pentek dpentek@cedarburg.k12.wi.us 262-376-6261

2015/09/26 Soccer Boys

Varsity/JV team for 4-team tournament, 2 games.  Slinger - Dan Karius d.karius@slingerschools.org 262-644-5261 ext. 1517

No games currently posted

2015 Tennis Girls

berths in quad or invitationals and duals.  Germantown - Megan Kitze-Ward kitzeward@gmail.com

2015/09/12 Volleyball Boys

JV/freshmen match.  Waukesha North - Shane Peterson petersonservices@wi.rr.com or Brian Schlei bschlei@waukesha.k12.wi.us

2015/09/19 Volleyball Boys

Varsity match.  Waukesha North - Shane Peterson petersonservices@wi.rr.com or Brian Schlei bschlei@waukesha.k12.wi.us

2015 Volleyball Girls

Varsity/JV/freshmen games (2 year contract).  Homestead - Ryan Mangan rmangan@mtsd.k12.wi.us 262-238-5634

2015 Volleyball Girls

Dual match for all three levels.  Sauk Prairie - Aaron Braund aaron.braund@saukprairieschools.org 608-643-5906

2015 Volleyball Girls

Scrimmage (all 3 levels).  Mosinee - Justin Jacobs jjacobs@mosineeschools.org

2015 Volleyball Girls

Berth in tournaments (possible dates Aug. 29, Sept. 12 or Oct. 10).  Lakeside Lutheran - Gerald Hahn ghahn@llhs.org 920-648-2321 ext. 2216

2015/08/24 Volleyball Girls

Scrimmage (all three levels).  Start time 4:30 p.m.  Clintonville - Eric Ward eward@clintonville.k12.wi.us

2015/08/25 Volleyball Girls

Varsity team for 5-team round robin.  Racine Lutheran - Jason Block jblock@racinelutheran.org 262-637-6538

2015/08/25 Volleyball Girls

Scrimmage (all three levels).  Start time 5:30 p.m.  Pewaukee - John Maltsch maltjoh@pewaukeeschools.org

2015/08/27 Volleyball Girls

Teams for varsity 6-team invitational.  Oostburg - Molly Hengst molly.hengst@oostburg.k12.wi.us 920-564-=2346 ext. 1106

2015/08/27 Volleyball Girls

JV/freshmen teams for quad.  Adams-Friendship - Shawn Groshek groshek_s@afasd.net

2015/09/04 Volleyball Girls

JV team for 4-team round robin.  Slinger - Dan Karius d.karius@slingerschools.org 262-644-5261 ext. 1517

2015/09/05 Volleyball Girls

Freshmen teams for invitational.  Hamilton (Sussex) - Mike Gosz goszmi@hamilton.k12.wi.us 262-246-1805 ext. 1125

2015/09/12 Volleyball Girls

JV teams for 16-team invitational.  Pewaukee - John Maltsch maltjoh@pewaukeeschools.org 262-695-5074

2015/09/12 Volleyball Girls

Teams for quad invitational.  Sauk Prairie - Aaron Braund aaron.braund@saukprairieschools.org 608-643-5906

2015/09/19 Volleyball Girls

Varsity teams for 16-team invitational.  Pewaukee - John Maltsch maltjoh@pewaukeeschools.org 262-695-5074

2015/09/19 Volleyball Girls

Varsity team for 6-team round robin.  Slinger - Dan Karius daniel.karius@slingerschools.org 262-644-5261 ext. 1517

2015/09/22 Volleyball Girls

Team for Jv quad.  Berlin - Joe Brandl jbrandl@berlin.k12.wi.us

2015/09/26 Volleyball Girls

JV/freshmen matches.  Waukesha North - Shane Peterson petersonservices@wi.rr.com or Brian Schlei bschlei@waukesha.k12.wi.us

2015/10/03 Volleyball Girls

Varsity match.  Waukesha North - Shane Peterson petersonservices@wi.rr.com or Brian Schlei bschlei@waukesha.k12.wi.us

2015/10/10 Volleyball Girls

JV teams for invitational.  Hamilton (Sussex) - Mike Gosz goszmi@hamilton.k12.wi.us 262-246-1805 ext. 1125

2015/10/10 Volleyball Girls

Varsity teams for triple dual.  West Bend East - Shane Hansen shansen@west-bend.k12.wi.us

Winter Sports

2014-15 Basketball Boys

Varsity reseve games, can host or travel.  Beaver Dam - Tim Ladron ladront@bdusd.org 920-356-0695 ext. 2195

2015 Basketball Boys

JV/freshmemn game, can host or travel.  Open dates included Feb. 16, 17 (can't host), Feb. 18, 26 or 27.  Shorewood - Matt Jones mjones@shorewood.k12.wi.us

2015 Basketball Boys

Varsity game 2/21 or 2/23-26.  Bayfield - Coach Mueske tmueske@bayfield.k12.wi.us 920-850-4923

2015/11/27 & 28 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV teams for Thanksgiving Shootout.  Beaver Dam - Tim Ladron ladront@beaverdam.k12.wi.us 920-885-7520 ext. 2195

2015/12/27 & 28 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV team for tournament.  Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids) - Joe Birkhauser jbirkhauser@assumptioncatholicschools.org 715-422-0915

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Boys

Team for varsity/JV tournament.  Aquinas (La Crosse) - Ted Knutson ted.knutson@aquinasschoools.org 608-784-0287

2015/12/29 & 30 Basketball Boys

Team for tournament.  Westfield - Sam Rugg ruggs@westfield.k12.wi.us 608-296-2141

2015-16 & 2016-17 Basketball Boys

Game, home in 2015-16 and will travel in 2016-17.  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau - Mark Wagner markwagner@getschools.k12.wi.us

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV/freshmen games.  Badger - Jim Kluge jim.kluge@badger.k12.wi.us 262-348-2060

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV/freshmen games.  Turner (Beloit) - Andy Coldren coldrena@turnerschools.org

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Looking for 3 more teams to fill schedule.  Would prefer a 2-game holiday tournament to fill 2 slots.  Other open dates are 12/15/15 host or travel; 1/14/16 must travel; 1/15/16 will host/ 1/19/16 must travel/ 2/2/16 must travel; 2/11/16 will host or 2/12/16 must travel.  Wautoma - Mark Maranell maranellm@wautoma.k12.wi.us 920-787-3354 ext. 1204

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV/freshmen game, prefer home.  New London - Brian Yerkey byerkey@newlondon.k12.wi.us 920-982-8420

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Games, all levels.  Beaver Dam - Tim Ladron ladront@beaverdam.k12.wi.us 920-885-7520 ext. 2195

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Games. Two-year contract, home/away.  Monroe - Dave Hirsbrunner davidhirsbrunner@monroe.k12.wi.us 608-328-7113

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Games.  Mayville - Sig Schecher schecher@mayville.k12.wi.us

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV/freshmen games.  Verona Area - Alan Buss bussar@verona.k12.wi.us

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Game, 2-year contract.  Wonewoc Center - Tory Needham needtor@wc.k12.wi.us 608-464-3165 ext. 116

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Varsity/JV/JV2 games.  Omro - Marty Goryl mgory@omro.k12.wi.us 920-303-2300 ext. 164

2015-16 Basketball Boys

Games (all 3 levels, home or away).  Columbus - Terri Schumacher tschumacher@columbus.k12.wi.us

2015 Basketball Girls

Freshmen games.  Winnebago Lutheran Academy - Brad Bendix bbendix@wlavikings.org

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV teams for tournament.  Auburndale - Dawn Urban durban@aubschools.com

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Girls

Team for 4-team tournament.  Lakeland Union - Don Scharbarth scharbarth@luhs.k12.wi.us 715-356-5252 ext. 3488

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Girls

Team for varsity/JV tournament.  Badger (Lake Geneva) - Jim Kluge jim.kluge@badger.k12.wi.us 262-348-2060

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Girls

Team for varsity/JV tournament.  Aquinas (La Crosse) - Ted Knutson ted.knutson@aquinasschoools.org 608-784-0287

2015/12/28 & 29 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV team for 4-team tournament.  Barneveld - Randy Gabel rgabel@barneveld.k12.wi.us 608-924-4711

2015/12/28 Basketball Girls

Freshmen teams for 10-team classic (3 games).  Milwaukee Vincent - James Wright wrightj4@milwaukee.k12.wi.us 262-236-1200

2015/12/29 & 30 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV team for tournament.  Green Bay Southwest - Brian Matz bjmatz@gbaps.org 920-492-2734

2015-12-27 & 28 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV team for tournament.  Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids) - Joe Birkhauser jbirkhauser@assumptioncatholicschools.org 715-422-0915

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Games.  Two year contract, home/away.  Argyle - Travis Erickson terickson@argyle.k12.wi.us 608-543-3318  

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Games.  Mayville - Sig Schecher schecher@mayville.k12.wi.us

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV game, prefer away.  Black Hawk - Jerry Mortimer 608-439-5371 ext. 118

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV/freshmen game, prefer home.  New London - Brian Yerkey byerkey@newlondon.k12.wi.us 920-982-8420

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Varsity/JV/freshmen games.  Turner (Beloit) - Andy Coldren coldrena@turnerschools.org

2015-16 Basketball Girls

Games. Two-year contract, home/away.  Monroe - Dave Hirsbrunner davidhirsbrunner@monroe.k12.wi.us 608-328-7113

No games currently posted

2014-15 Hockey Boys

Games, will travel.  Wausau East - Greg Harvey gharvey@wausauschools.org 715-261-0656

No games currently posted
No games currently posted

2014-15 Wrestling

Team for varsity/JV dual, home or away.  Kenosha Christian Life - Lino Martinez lmartinez@teachers.kclsed.org 262-694-3900 ext. 247

2015/01/24 Wrestling

Team for varsity dual tournament.  Lake Mills - Steve Murphy steve.murphy@lakemills.k12.wi.us

2015/01/24 Wrestling

Berth in JV tournament.  Horicon - Mike LeBouton mlebouton@horicon.k12.wi.us

2015/01/24 Wrestling

Team for varsity dual tournament.  Portage - Tim Haak haakt@portage.k12.wi.us 608-742-8545 ext. 1010

2015/01/31 Wrestling

Teams for dual tournament.  Milwaukee Madison - Coach Greer 414-544-8860 or Coach Roberts 414-306-1144

2015/12/05 Wrestling

Team for 6-team varsity multi-dual with a guarantee of 5 duals.  Janesville Parker - Joe Dye jdye@janesville.k12.wi.us

2015/12/05 Wrestling

Teams for tournament.  Black Hawk - Jerry Mortimer 608-439-5371 ext. 118

2015/12/12 Wrestling

Team for varsity dual tournament.  Weyauwega-Fremont - Jeff Fahser jfahser@wfsd.k12.wi.us 920-867-8864

2015/12/15 Wrestling

Varsity teams for 12-team invitational.  JV tournament  in second gym.  Amherst - Pam Huston phuston@amherst.k12.wi.us

2015/12/29 Wrestling

Team for varsity dual tournament.  Mukwonago - Andy Trudell trudean@masd.k12.wi.us 262-363-6200 ext. 25581

2015-16 & 2016-17 Wrestling

Varsity/JV dual.  Two-year contract, preferably away in 15-16 and home in 16-17 (second week in December/last week in January if possible).  Markesan - Duane Bark barkdua@markesan.k12.wi.us

2015-16 Wrestling

Varsity/JV dual.  Two year contract, preferably home in 2015-16 and away in 2016-17.  Evansville - Brian Cashore cashorebr@evansville.k12.wi.us 608-882-3506

2015-16 Wrestling

Dual meet, home or away.  Stanley-Boyd - Jeff Koenig jkoenig@stanleyboyd.k12.wi.us 715-644-5534 ext. 181

2015-16 Wrestling

Dual meet.  Rosholt - Steve Schoofs stschoof@rosholt.k12.wi.us 715-677-7587 or 4541

2016 Wrestling

Berth in tournament (in January), preferably individual format instead of duals.  Ken osha Indian Trail - Mameel Massouh jmassouh@kusd.edu 262-748-6304

2016/01/09 Wrestling

Teams for 8-team individual tournament.  Westfield - Sam Rugg ruggs@westfield.k12.wi.us 608-296-2141

2016/01/09 Wrestling

Varsity teams for 12-team individual format invitational.  Lancaster - John Hoch hochj@lancastersd.k12.wi.us 608-723-6425 ext. 210

2016/01/09 Wrestling

Varsity/JV teams for scramble tournament (five mats).  Cadott - James Sekel sekelj@cadott.k12.wi.us 715-289-3795

2016/01/09 Wrestling

Team for varsity team tournament.  North Fond du Lac - Mike McDowell mmcdowell@nfdlschools.org

2016/01/09 Wrestling

Team for scramble tournament.  Green Bay West - Josh Murnane jlmurnane@gbaps.org 920-492-2740

2016/01/16 Wrestling

Teams for scramble tournament.  Badger - Jim Kluge jim.kluge@badger.k12.wi.us 262-348-2060

2016/01/16 Wrestling

Teams for scramble tournament.  Belmont - Dave Michalkiewicz michalki@belmont.k12.wi.us 608-762-5131 ext. 126

2016/01/16 Wrestling

Varsity teams for duals tournament.  Westby - Andrew Hulst andy.hulst@westby-norse.org

2016/01/23 Wrestling

Varsity team for 6-team dual tournament.  Waupun - Keith Milkowski kmilkowski@waupun.k12.wi.us 920-324-5591

Spring Sports

2015 Baseball

JV games.  Peshtigo - Bill Wickman wickmanb@peshtigo.k12.wi.us

2015 Baseball

Game.  The following dates are open:  4/9-11, 4/6-18, 5/19-21.  Superior - Don Dembroski don.dembroski@superior.k12.wi.us

2015/05/02 Baseball

Varsity/JV game home.  Single game or doubleheader. Kenosha St. Joseph - David Witthun dwitthun@kenoshastjoseph.com

2015/04/11 Golf Boys

Teams for varsity invitational.  Elkhorn - Dean Wilson humpla@elkhorn.k12.wi.us

2015/05/01 Golf Boys

Large school team for 24-team invitational at Quit Qui Oc Club.  Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah - Bart Larson blarson@elgs.k12.wi.us 920-213-3479

2015/05/28, 29 or 30 Soccer Girls

Home games.  Menomonee Falls - Scott Stein scottstein0409@gmail.com

2015 Soccer Girls

Freshmen matches (home or away).  Madison West - Peter Dermody pwdermody@gmail.com

2015 Soccer Girls

Varsity matches (home) Apr. 18, 25, May 2 or 30.  Madison West - Peter Dermody pwdermody@gmail.com

2015 Soccer Girls

JV2 matches (home or away).  Madison West - Peter Dermody pwdermody@gmail.com

2015 Soccer Girls

Varsity/JV games.  University School of Milwaukee - Kate Taylor ktaylor@usmk12.org

2015/05/02 Soccer Girls

Team for quad.  North Fond du Lac - Michael McDowell mmcdowell@nfdlschools.org

2015 Soccer Girls

JV games.  Sturgeon Bay - Patrick Blizel pblizel@sturbay.k12.wi.us

2015 Soccer Girls

Varsity away games.  Carmen (Milwaukee) - Erik Borresen borresene@carmenhighschool.org

2015/04/25 Soccer Girls

Varsity teams for tournament.  Sheboygan South - Chris Hein chein@sasd.net 920-459-3638

2015 Soccer Girls

JV games (single games or away tournaments).  Green Bay Notre Dame Academy - Nick Browne nbrowne56@yahoo.com

2015 Soccer Girls

JV/JV2 games.  Kettle Moraine - William Lepfe williamloepfe@hotmail.com

2015 Softball

JV games.  Random Lake - Jim DeBroux jdebroux@randomlake.k12.wi.us 920-994-9193 ext. 207

2015 Softball

Varsity games.  Wisconsin Lutheran - Jeff Sitz jeff.sitz@wlhs.org 414-453-4567 ext. 2007

2015/04/11 Softball

Varsity team for tournament.  Markesan - Duane Bark barkdua@markesan.k12.wi.us

2015/04/25 Softball

Varsity team for 4-team tournament. Weyauwega-Fremont - Jeff Fahser jfahser@wfsd.k12.wi.us 920-867-8864

2015/05/02 Softball

Varsity/JV team for quad.  Stevens Point - Stephanie Hauser shauser@pointschools.net

2015/05/09 Softball

Team for varsity/JV quad (3 games each).  Watertown - Mike Daniels danielsm@watertown.k12.wi.us

2015/05/16 Softball

Teams (D3/D4) for tournament.  Southwestern (Hazel Green) Tom Koeller koellert@swsd.k12.wi.us

2015/05/16 Softball

Teams for varsity tournament.  Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln - Bill Vickroy bill.vickroy@wrps.net 715-424-6760

2015 Tennis Boys

Varsity/JV matches.  Pewaukee - Lee Jaeger 574-248-1463

2015 Tennis Boys

Varsity/JV matches.  Cudahy - Clayton Henmphill hemphillc@cudahysd.org

2015 Tennis Boys

Looking for meet week of April 14.  Kohler - Doug Bocchini bocchinid@kohler.k12.wi.us 920-207-6692

2015 Tennis Boys

Teams for multi-team event weekend of May 9 and May 16.  West Bend West - Steve Czisny sczisny@sbcglobal.net 262-388-0004

2015/04/11 Tennis Boys

Teams for quad.  Janesville Craig - Justin Long jlong@janesville.k12.wi.us or Ben McCormick bmccormick@janesville.k12.wi.us

2015/04/18 Tennis Boys

Varsity teams for triangular or quad, home.  Kewaunee - Nate Roets nroets@kewaunee.k12.wi.us 920-388-2951 ext. 460

2015/04/25 Tennis Boys

Varsity/JV team for triple dual.  Beaver Dam - Melissa Gehring gehringm@bdusd.org

2015/04/25 Tennis Boys

Team for invitational.  Delavan-Darien - Hank Johnson hjohnson@ddschools.org

2015/04/25 Tennis Boys

Looking to join a quad or invitational in the Milwaukee Metro area.  Hamilton (Sussex) - Alan Schneider schnal@hamilton.k12.wi.us

2015/04/25 Tennis Boys

Varsity team for invitational.  Stevens Point - Stephanie Hauser shauser@pointschools.net

2015/05/09 Tennis Boys

Varsity team for quad.  Stevens Point - Stephanie Hauser shauser@pointschools.net

2015/05/09 Tennis Boys

Team for 8-team tournament.  Beaver Dam - Melissa Gehring gehringm@bdusd.org




2015 Track

Varsity/JV indoor meets from 3/23 through 3/27 and 3/30 thru 4/2.  Outdoor meets 4/15 thru 4/17 and 4/20 thru 4/29.  St. Thomas More - Dan Steffes dsteffes@tmore.org

2015/03/28 Track

Girls varsity team for indoor invitational.  Watertown - Mike Daniels danielsm@watertown.k12.wi.uis 920-262-7502

2015/03/30 Track

Boys varsity teams for indoor 18-team meet.  Single entry with 3 wild cards.  Whitefish Bay - John Gustavson john.gustavson@wfbschools.com 414-963-3972

2015/03/31 Track

Girls varsity teams for indoor 18-team meet.  Single entry with 3 wild cards.  Whitefish Bay - John Gustavson john.gustavson@wfbschools.com 414-963-3972

2015/05/08 Track

Teams for co-ed invitational, automated timing.  Sheboygan South - Chris Hein chein@sasd.net 920-459-3638

Facebook    Twitter    YouTube    RSS

Wisconsin Interscholastic
Athletic Association
5516 Vern Holmes Drive
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8833
Phone (715) 344-8580
Fax (715) 344-4241
Mon-Fri: 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM