2014 Composite Football Schedule

2014 Weekly Football Schedules

DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
10/17/14 Badger-North Oregon DeForest (NC)
10/17/14 Badger-North Sauk Prairie Mount Horeb/Barneveld
10/17/14 Badger-North Reedsburg Portage
10/17/14 Badger-North Baraboo Waunakee
10/17/14 Badger-South Oregon DeForest (NC)
10/17/14 Badger-South Monroe Fort Atkinson
10/17/14 Badger-South Monona Grove Milton
10/17/14 Badger-South Stoughton Edgewood
10/17/14 Bay Shawano Denmark
10/17/14 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Oconto Falls
10/17/14 Bay New London Seymour
10/17/14 Bay Menasha West De Pere
10/18/14 Bay Marinette Menominee, MI
10/17/14 Big Eight Beloit Madison La Follette
10/17/14 Big Eight Madison East Sun Prairie
10/17/14 Big Eight Janesville Parker Madison West
10/17/14 Big Eight Madison Memorial Verona
10/17/14 Big Eight Middleton Janesville Craig
10/17/14 Big Rivers Superior Eau Claire Memorial
10/17/14 Big Rivers River Falls Menomonie
10/17/14 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Rice Lake
10/17/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Hudson
10/17/14 Capitol North Lakeside Lutheran Columbus
10/17/14 Capitol North Lake Mills Poynette
10/17/14 Capitol North Lodi Luther Prep
10/17/14 Capitol South Marshall Wisconsin Heights
10/17/14 Capitol South New Glarus/Monticello Belleville
10/17/14 Capitol South Cambridge Waterloo
10/17/14 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
10/17/14 Central Lakeshore Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Oostburg (NC)
10/17/14 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Ozaukee
10/17/14 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Clintonville (NC)
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Port Edwards Mishicot
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tri-County Almond-Bancroft
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt Tigerton/Marion
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Wild Rose Williams Bay
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Shiocton
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Iola-Scandinavia Amherst
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Bonduel Manawa
10/17/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Pacelli
10/17/14 Classic 8 Waukesha South Arrowhead
10/17/14 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Waukesha North
10/17/14 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Waukesha West
10/17/14 Classic 8 Muskego Mukwonago
10/17/14 Cloverbelt Cadott Altoona
10/17/14 Cloverbelt Neillsville Colby
10/17/14 Cloverbelt Regis Fall Creek
10/17/14 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Osseo-Fairchild
10/17/14 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd  Bye (NC)
10/17/14 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Newman Catholic
10/17/14 Cloverwood Loyal McDonell Central
10/17/14 Cloverwood Athens Abbotsford
10/17/14 Cloverwood Thorp Gilman
10/17/14 Cloverwood Assumption Owen-Withee
10/17/14 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Arcadia
10/17/14 Coulee Black River Falls Westby
10/17/14 Coulee Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. Luther
10/17/14 Dairyland Whitehall Melrose-MIndoro
10/17/14 Dairyland Augusta Blair-Taylor
10/17/14 Dairyland Eleva-Strum Independence/Gilmanton
10/17/14 Dairyland Turtle Lake  Alma/Pepin (NC)
10/17/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City  Lincoln
10/17/14 Dunn St. Croix Glenwood City Spring Valley
10/17/14 Dunn St. Croix Elk Mound St. Croix Central
10/17/14 Dunn St. Croix Colfax Boyceville
10/17/14 Dunn St. Croix Mondovi  Antigo (NC)
10/17/14 Eastern Valley Little Chute Berlin
10/17/14 Eastern Valley Xavier Waupaca
10/17/14 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Winneconne
10/17/14 Eastern Valley Ripon Freedom
10/17/14 Eastern Valley Random Lake  Clintonville (NC)
10/17/14 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Kewaskum
10/17/14 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Two Rivers
10/17/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Kiel
10/17/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Waupun
10/17/14 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Notre Dame
10/17/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Bay Port
10/17/14 Fox River Classic De Pere Manitowoc Lincoln
10/17/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Sheboygan South
10/17/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Green Bay East
10/17/14 Fox River Classic Pulaski Green Bay West
10/17/14 Great Northern L'Anse, MI Northland Pines (NC)
10/17/14 Great Northern Ashland Medford
10/17/14 Great Northern Merrill Lakeland
10/17/14 Great Northern Mosinee Rhinelander
10/17/14 Great Northern Mondovi Antigo (NC)
10/17/14 Great Western Hurley Iron Mountain, MI (NC)
10/18/14 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI North Dickinson (NC)
10/18/14 Great Western Gogebic, MI Forest Park, MI
10/16/14 Greater Metro Brookfield Central West Allis Hale
10/17/14 Greater Metro West Allis Central Brookfield East
10/17/14 Greater Metro Hamilton Wauwatosa East
10/17/14 Greater Metro Marquette Menomonee Falls
10/17/14 Heart O'North Northwestern Barron
10/17/14 Heart O'North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith
10/17/14 Heart O'North Spooner Hayward
10/17/14 Heart O'North Cumberland Bloomer
10/17/14 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Phillips (Exh.)
10/17/14 Lakeland North Cameron Frederic
10/17/14 Lakeland North Flambeau Grantsburg
10/17/14 Lakeland North St. Croix Falls Unity
10/17/14 Lakeland North Webster Lake Holcombe/Cornell (NC)
10/17/14 Lakeland South Clayton Shell Lake
10/17/14 Lakeland South Clear Lake Elmwood/Plum City
10/17/14 Lakeland South Webster Lake Holcombe/Cornell (NC)
10/17/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Pepin/Alma
10/17/14 Marawood Prentice/Rib Lake Edgar
10/17/14 Marawood Pittsville Stratford
10/17/14 Marawood Chequamegon Tomahawk
10/17/14 Marawood Auburndale Marathon
10/17/14 Marawood Stanley-Boyd Phillips (NC)
10/17/14 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo Gillett
10/17/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Suring
10/17/14 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Coleman
10/16/14 Metro Classic St.  Thomas More Racine Lutheran
10/16/14 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's  Dominican
10/17/14 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Central
10/17/14 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Martin Luther
10/17/14 Middle Border New Richmond Osceola
10/17/14 Middle Border Ellsworth Prescott
10/17/14 Middle Border Durand Somerset
10/17/14 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Amery
10/16/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Kenosha Christian life
10/17/14 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran St. John's NW Military
10/17/14 Midwest Classic St. Francis University School
10/17/14 Midwest Classic Eastbrook/Hope Christian Brookfield Academy
10/16/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee Bradley
10/16/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee King
10/17/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan
10/17/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad. Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages
10/17/14 Milwaukee City Bye Milwaukee Madison (NC)
10/17/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning
10/17/14 Mississippi Valley West Salem La Crosse Central
10/17/14 Mississippi Valley Onalaska La Crosse Logan
10/17/14 Mississippi Valley Holmen Sparta
10/17/14 Mississippi Valley Tomah Aquinas
10/17/14 North Shore Port Washington Germantown
10/17/14 North Shore Homestead Whitefish Bay
10/17/14 North Shore Nicolet Cedarburg
10/17/14 North Shore Grafton Milwaukee Lutheran
10/17/14 Northern Lakes White Lake/Elcho Florence
10/17/14 Northern Lakes Laona/Wabeno Niagara/Goodman/Pembine
10/17/14 Northern Lakes Menominee Indian Crandon
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Kewaunee Roncalli
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Valders Wrightstown
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Southern Door Chilton
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay Brillion
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Hilbert Algoma
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Oconto Manitowoc Lutheran
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Small St. Mary Central Reedsville
10/17/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Port Edwards  Mishicot (NC)
10/17/14 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Weston
10/17/14 Ridge & Valley DeSoto North Crawford
10/17/14 Ridge & Valley Seneca Shullsburg (NC)
10/17/14 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge Ithaca
10/16/14 Rock Valley North Whitewater Edgerton
10/17/14 Rock Valley North Evansville McFarland
10/17/14 Rock Valley North Jefferson East Troy
10/17/14 Rock Valley South Clinton Palmyra-Eagle
10/17/14 Rock Valley South Turner Parkview
10/17/14 Rock Valley South Brodhead/Juda Big Foot
10/17/14 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Royall
10/17/14 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Hillsboro
10/17/14 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Bangor
10/17/14 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Necedah
10/17/14 Six Rivers Potosi Belmont
10/17/14 Six Rivers River Ridge Pecatonica/Argyle
10/17/14 Six Rivers Cassville Benton/Scales Mound, IL
10/17/14 Six Rivers Highland Black Hawk
10/17/14 Six Rivers Seneca  Shullsburg (NC)
10/17/14 South Central Adams-Friendship Wisconsin Dells
10/17/14 South Central Nekoosa Westfield
10/17/14 South Central Mauston Wautoma
10/16/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper
10/17/14 Southeast Racine Park Franklin
10/17/14 Southeast Racine Case Oak Creek
10/17/14 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Horlick
10/17/14 Southern Lakes Badger Union Grove
10/17/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Elkhorn
10/17/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Waterford
10/17/14 Southern Lakes Westosha Central Wilmot
10/17/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Darlington Riverdale
10/17/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Fennimore Mineral Point
10/17/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Southwestern Cuba City
10/17/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Iowa-Grant Boscobel (NC)
10/17/14 Southwest Wisconsin Lancaster Platteville
10/17/14 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center Dodgeville
10/17/14 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley Prairie du Chien
10/17/14 Trailways Large Markesan Pardeeville (NC)
10/17/14 Trailways Large Dodgeland Deerfield (NC)
10/17/14 Trailways Large Horicon Lourdes Academy (NC)
10/17/14 Trailways Large Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Oostburg (NC)
10/17/14 Trailways Small Hustisford Randolph
10/17/14 Trailways Small Johnson Creek Fall River
10/17/14 Trailways Small Cambria-Friesland Rio
10/17/14 Trailways Small Wild Rose   Williams Bay (NC)
10/17/14 Valley Football North Appleton West Kaukauna
10/17/14 Valley Football North Appleton East Wausau West
10/17/14 Valley Football North Wausau East Appleton North
10/17/14 Valley Football North D.C. Everest Kimberly
10/17/14 Valley Football South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Fond du Lac
10/17/14 Valley Football South Marshfield Oshkosh North
10/17/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh West Stevens Point
10/17/14 Valley Football South Hortonville Neenah
10/17/14 West-PAC Houghton, MI Baraga, MI (NC)
10/17/14 West-PAC L'Anse, MI Northland Pines
10/17/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI West Iron Country, MI
10/17/14 West-PAC Ironwood, MI Calumet, MI
10/17/14 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Winnebago Lutheran
10/17/14 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Mayville
10/17/14 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
10/17/14 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Laconia
10/17/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran West Bend West
10/17/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Watertown
10/17/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East Beaver Dam
10/17/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Slinger
10/17/14 Woodland East Pewaukee Brown Deer
10/17/14 Woodland East New Berlin West Cudahy
10/17/14 Woodland East Wauwatosa West Greenfield
10/17/14 Woodland East New Berlin Eisenhower Shorewood/Messmer
10/17/14 Woodland East Pius XI Whitnall
10/17/14 Woodland East Greendale South Milwaukee
10/17/14 Woodland West Pius XI Whitnall
10/17/14 Woodland West Greendale South Milwaukee
10/17/14 Woodland West New Berlin Eisenhower Shorewood/Messmer
10/17/14 Woodland West Wauwatosa West Greenfield
10/17/14 Woodland West New Berlin West Cudahy
10/17/14 Woodland West Pewaukee Brown Deer


DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
8/21/14 Badger-North Edgewood Waunakee (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Fort Atkinson DeForest (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Oregon Sauk Prairie (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Monroe Portage (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Milton Baraboo (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Stoughton  Reedsburg(NC)
8/22/14 Badger-North Monona Grove Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
8/21/14 Badger-South Edgewood Waunakee (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Fort Atkinson DeForest (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Oregon Sauk Prairie (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Monroe Portage (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Milton Baraboo (NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Stoughton  Reedsburg(NC)
8/22/14 Badger-South Monona Grove Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
8/21/14 Bay West De Pere Oconto Falls
8/21/14 Bay Seymour Luxemburg-Casco
8/21/14 Bay Denmark Marinette
8/22/14 Bay Lakeland Shawano (NC)
8/22/14 Bay New London Menasha
8/22/14 Big Eight Madison East Madison Memorial
8/22/14 Big Eight Madison West Verona
8/22/14 Big Eight Middleton Janesville Parker
8/22/14 Big Eight Sun Prairie Madison La Follette
8/22/14 Big Eight Janesville Craig Beloit
8/21/14 Big Rivers Hopkins, MN (NC) Superior (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Rice Lake (NC) Medford (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls (NC) Holmen (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers River Falls (NC) New Richmond (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire North (NC) La Crosse Central (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Hudson (NC) Minnetonka, MN (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Menomonie (NC) Chaska, MN (NC)
8/22/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial (NC) La Crosse Logan (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol North Winnebago Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran
8/22/14 Capitol North Lake Mills  Marshall (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol North Luther Prep  Jefferson (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol North Columbus  Parkview (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol North Westfield  Poynette (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol North McFarland  Lodi (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Belleville (NC) Deerfield (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Edgerton (NC) New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Lake Mills (NC) Marshall (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Pardeeville (NC) Waterloo (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Southwestern (NC) Wisconsin Heights (NC)
8/22/14 Capitol South Turner (NC) Cambridge (NC)
8/21/14 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Shiocton (NC)
8/22/14 Central Lakeshore Mishicot Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
8/22/14 Central Lakeshore New Holstein Oostburg (NC)
8/22/14 Central Lakeshore Manitowoc Lutheran Ozaukee (NC)
8/22/14 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Valders (NC)
8/23/14 Central Lakeshore Living Word Lutheran Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian (NC)
8/21/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tigerton/Marion Manawa (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Lourdes Academy Wild Rose (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt Amherst (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Weston Tri-County (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Johnson Creek Port Edwards (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Fall River Almond-Bancroft (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Howards Grove Shiocton (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Rosholt Amherst (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Crivitz Bonduel (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Northland Pines Wittenberg-Birnamwood (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Oconto Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Pacelli St. Mary Central (NC)
8/22/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Adams-Friendship Weyauwega-Fremont (NC)
8/21/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Tigerton/Marion Manawa (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Milwaukee Riverside Catholic Memorial (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Waukesha North Port Washington (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Waukesha South Nicolet (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Waukesha West Watertown (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Racine Park Muskego (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Racine Horlick Mukwonago (NC)
8/22/14 Classic 8 Oconomowoc Kettle Moraine (NC)
8/22/14 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Regis
8/22/14 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Cadott
8/22/14 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Spencer/Columbus Catholic
8/22/14 Cloverbelt Colby Altoona
8/22/14 Cloverbelt Rib Lake/Prentice  Neillsville (NC)
8/22/14 Cloverwood Owen-Withee McDonell Central
8/22/14 Cloverwood Athens Loyal
8/22/14 Cloverwood Gilman Abbotsford
8/22/14 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Thorp
8/22/14 Cloverwood Assumption Greenwood/Granton
8/21/14 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  Mondovi (NC)
8/21/14 Coulee Luther  Blair-Taylor (NC)
8/21/14 Coulee Black River Falls  Sparta (NC)
8/21/14 Coulee Cuba City  Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. (NC)
8/21/14 Coulee Westby  Whitehall (NC)
8/21/14 Dairyland Bangor  Melrose-Mindoro (NC)
8/22/14 Dairyland Luther  Blair-Taylor (NC)
8/22/14 Dairyland Whitehall Independence/Gilmanton
8/22/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City  Alma/Pepin
8/22/14 Dairyland Colfax  Eleva-Strum (NC)
8/22/14 Dairyland Hillsboro  Lincoln
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  Mondovi (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Elmwood/Plum City  Frederic (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Colfax  Eleva-Strum (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Cochrane-Fountcin City  Pepin (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville  Flambeau (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Croix Central  Baldwin-Woodville (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Elk Mound  Chetek/Weyerhaeuser (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Spring Valley  Unity (NC)
8/22/14 Dunn St. Croix Glenwood City  Ladysmith (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Valley Clintonville Little Chute
8/22/14 Eastern Valley Berlin Xavier
8/22/14 Eastern Valley Waupaca Fox Valley Lutheran
8/22/14 Eastern Valley Winneconne Ripon
8/22/14 Eastern Valley Wrightstown  Freedom (NC)
8/21/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kenosha Indian Trail  Plymouth (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport  Mayville (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum  West Bend East (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin Chilton  Kiel (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein  Oostburg (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls  St. Mary's Springs (NC)
8/22/14 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers  Roncalli (NC)
8/21/14 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Sheboygan South
8/21/14 Fox River Classic Pulaski Sheboygan North
8/21/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Ashwaubenon
8/21/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Manitowoc Lincoln
8/21/14 Fox River Classic De Pere Bay Port
8/21/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Green Bay East
8/22/14 Great Northern Rice Lake  Medford (NC)
8/22/14 Great Northern Lakeland  Shawano (NC)
8/22/14 Great Northern Stratford  Mosinee (NC)
8/22/14 Great Northern Northland Pines Wittenberg-Birnamwood (NC)
8/22/14 Great Northern Rhinelander Antigo (NC)
8/22/14 Great Western Shell Lake Hurley (NC)
8/21/14 Greater Metro Hamilton  Franklin (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Badger  West Allis Hale (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls  Oak Creek (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro West Allis Central  Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East  Wauwatosa West (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Brookfield East  Racine St. Catherine's (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Brookfield Central  Whitefish Bay (NC)
8/22/14 Greater Metro Wisconsin Lutheran Marquette (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Prescott  Barron  (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Bloomer  Somerset (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Elk Mound  Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Grantsburg  Cumberland (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Hayward  Amery (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Glenwood City  Ladysmith (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Northwestern  Ashland (NC)
8/22/14 Heart O'North Spooner  Ellsworth (NC)
8/22/14 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Turtle Lake (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Cameron Clear Lake (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Boyceville Flambeau (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Elmwood/Plum City Frederic (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Grantsburg Cumberland (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Osceola St. Croix Falls (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Unity Spring Valley (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland North Clayton Webster (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Clayton Webster (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Cameron Clear Lake (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Elmwood/Plum City Frederic (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Augusta (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Cochrane-Fountain City Pepin/Alma (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Hurley (NC)
8/22/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Washburn/Bayfield (NC)
8/22/14 Marawood Stratford Mosinee (NC)
8/22/14 Marawood Edgar Chequamegon
8/22/14 Marawood Marathon Pittsville
8/22/14 Marawood Tomahawk Auburndale
8/22/14 Marawood Prentice/Rib Lake Neillsville (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto Coleman Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz  Bonduel (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto White Lake/Elcho  Gillett (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo  Kewaunee (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto Laona/Wabeno  Suring (NC)
8/22/14 Marinette & Oconto Crandon  Wausaukee (NC)
8/21/14 Metro Classic St. Thomas More  Milwaukee Madison (NC)
8/22/14 Metro Classic Clinton  Shoreland Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Metro Classic Whitewater  Catholic Central (NC)
8/22/14 Metro Classic Brookfield East  Racine St. Catherine's (NC)
8/22/14 Metro Classic Brookfield Academy (NC) Dominican (NC)
8/22/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther  Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
8/23/14 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran  St. Johns NW Military (NC)
8/23/14 Metro Classic Pius XI  Kenosha St. Joseph (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Bloomer  Somerset (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Spooner  Ellsworth (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border River Falls  New Richmond (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Hayward  Amery (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border St. Croix Central  Baldwin-Woodville (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Durand  West Salem (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Osceola  St. Croix Falls (NC)
8/22/14 Middle Border Prescott  Barron (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Menominee Indian Eastbrook/Hope Christian (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran  Rio (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy  Dominican (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic University School  Milwaukee South (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Williams Bay  Kenosha Christian Life (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic St. Francis Milwaukee Pulaski (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Racine Lutheran  St. John's NW Military (NC)
8/22/14 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran  Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian (NC)
8/21/14 Milwaukee City St. Thomas More  Milwaukee Madison (NC)
8/22/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Bye
8/22/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King  Shorewood  (NC)
8/22/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside  Catholic Memorial  (NC)
8/22/14 Milwaukee City St. Francis  Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan  (NC)
8/22/14 Milwaukee City University School  Milwaukee South  (NC)
8/22/14 Milwaukee City West Allis Central  Milwaukee Hamilton  (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Prairie du Chien  Aquinas (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Chippewa Falls  Holmen (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Eau Claire Memorial  La Crosse Logan (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Tomah  Mauston (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Onalaska  Merrill (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Black River Falls  Sparta (NC)
8/22/14 Mississippi Valley Durand  West Salem (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Greendale Cedarburg (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay West Bend West (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Hartford Homestead (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Port Washington Waukesha North (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Greenfield Germantown (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore New Berlin West Grafton (NC)
8/22/14 North Shore Nicolet Waukesha South (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Gillett  White Lake (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Suring  Laona/Wabeno (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Eastbrook/Hope Christian Menominee Indian (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Coleman  Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Wausaukee  Crandon (NC)
8/22/14 Northern Lakes Florence Bye
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown  Freedom (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Random Lake  Valders (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Southern Door  Reedsville (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large New Holstein  Roncalli (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Peshtigo  Kewaunee (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay  Algoma (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Chilton  Kiel (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Brillion  Hilbert (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Manitowoc Lutheran  Ozaukee (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Southern Door  Reedsville (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Sturgeon Bay  Algoma (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Pacelli  St. Mary Central (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Brillion  Hilbert (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Mishicot  Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
8/22/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Oconto  Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/22/14 Ridge & Valley Weston Tri-County (NC)
8/22/14 Ridge & Valley New Lisbon Kickapoo/LaFage (NC)
8/22/14 Ridge & Valley Brookwood  DeSoto (NC)
8/22/14 Ridge & Valley Cashton Ithaca (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North McFarland  Lodi (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North Luther Prep  Jefferson (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North Whitewater  Catholic Central (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North Union Grove  Evansville (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North Delavan-Darien East Troy (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley North Edgerton New Glarus/Montello (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Columbus  Parkview (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Big Foot  Westosha Central (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Martin Luther  Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Brodhead/Juda River Valley (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Clinton Shoreland Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Rock Valley South Turner Cambridge (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Melrose-Mindoro (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood  DeSoto (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Cashton  Ithaca (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro  Lincoln (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Glenwood City Necedah (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon  Kickapoo/LaFarge (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs Royall  Riverdale (NC)
8/22/14 Scenic Bluffs North Crawford  Wonewoc-Center (NC)
8/22/14 Six Rivers Highland  Wauzeka-Steuben (NC)
8/23/14 Six Rivers Shullsburg Potosi
8/23/14 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound, IL Black Hawk
8/23/14 Six Rivers Belmont Pecatonica/Argyle
8/23/14 Six Rivers River Ridge Cassville
8/22/14 South Central Adams-Friendship  Weyauwega-Fremont  (NC)
8/22/14 South Central Tomah  Mauston (NC)
8/22/14 South Central Omro  Nekoosa (NC)
8/22/14 South Central Laconia  Wautoma (NC)
8/22/14 South Central Westfield  Poynette (NC)
8/22/14 South Central Wisconsin Dells   Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Hamilton  Franklin
8/21/14 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail  Plymouth (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Menomonee Falls  Oak Creek (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Racine Park  Muskego (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford  Arrowhead (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Burlington  Racine Case  (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Racine Horlick  Mukwonago (NC)
8/21/14 Southeast Kenosha Tremper  Milwaukee Bradley (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Badger  West Allis Hale (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Burlington  Racine Case (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien  East Troy (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn  Cudahy (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Union Grove  Evansville (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Waterford  Pewaukee (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Westosha Central  Big Foot (NC)
8/22/14 Southern Lakes Wilmot  New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Boscobel Seneca (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Cuba City Viroqua (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Darlington Platteville (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Fennimore Lancaster (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Richland Center Iowa-Grant (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Mineral Point Dodgeville (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Royall Riverdale (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Southwestern Wisconsin Heights (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Mineral Point  Dodgeville (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Fennimore  Lancaster (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center  Iowa-Grant (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Darlington  Platteville (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Brodhead/Juda  River Valley  (NC)
8/22/14 Southwest Wisconsin Prairie du Chien  Aquinas (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Cambria-Friesland  Markesan (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Hustisford  Dodgeland (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Lourdes Academy  Wild Rose (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Belleville  Deerfield (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Wisconsin Dells  Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Pardeeville  Waterloo (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Large Lomira  Horicon (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Johnson Creek  Port Edwards (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Hustisford  Dodgeland (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Cambria-Friesland  Markesan (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Fall River  Almond-Bancroft (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small North Fond du Lac  Randolph (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Williams Bay  Kenosha Christian Life (NC)
8/22/14 Trailways Small Lake Country Lutheran  Rio (NC)
8/21/14 Valley Football Wausau East Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Hortonville   Appleton East (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Appleton North   Fond du Lac (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Appleton West   Oshkosh West (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Oshkosh North   Kimberly (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Neenah   Kaukauna (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football Wausau West   Marshfield (NC)
8/22/14 Valley Football D.C. Everest  Stevens Point (NC)
8/22/14 West-PAC Northland Pines Wittenberg-Birnamwood (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Campbellsport  Mayville (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway West Bend East  Kettle Moraine Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia  Wautoma (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Sheboygan Falls  St. Mary's Springs (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran  Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Omro  Nekoosa (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira  Horicon (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Randolph (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Waupun  Beaver Dam (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Homestead  Hartford (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc  Kettle Moraine (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Whitnall  Slinger (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Waukesha West  Watertown (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Kewaskum  West Bend East (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West  Kettle Moraine Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran  Marquette (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East Whitnall  Slinger (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East Germantown  Greenfield (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East Cudahy  Elkhorn (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East Brown Deer  Milwaukee Lutheran (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East Shorewood/Messmer Milwaukee King (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland East South Milwaukee Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages (NC)
8/21/14 Woodland West Cedarburg  Greendale (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland West Waterford  Pewaukee (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland West Grafton  New Berlin West (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland West Wilmot  New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
8/22/14 Woodland West Wauwatosa East  Wauwatosa West (NC)
8/23/14 Woodland West Pius XI  Kenosha St. Joseph (NC)

DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
8/29/14 Badger-North DeForest Monona Grove (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Sauk Prairie  Fort Atkinson (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Portage  Oregon (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Baraboo Monroe (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Waunakee Milton (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Edgewood Reedsburg (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Stoughton (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South DeForest Monona Grove (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Sauk Prairie  Fort Atkinson (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Portage  Oregon (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Baraboo Monroe (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Waunakee Milton (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Edgewood Reedsburg (NC)
8/29/14 Badger-South Mount Horeb/Barneveld Stoughton (NC)
8/29/14 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Denmark
8/29/14 Bay Shawano New London
8/29/14 Bay Ashland  Oconto Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Bay Marinette West De Pere
8/29/14 Bay Menasha Seymour
8/29/14 Big Eight Madison La Follette Madison Memorial
8/29/14 Big Eight Janesville Parker Janesville Craig
8/29/14 Big Eight Madison West Madison East
8/29/14 Big Eight Verona Middleton
8/29/14 Big Eight Beloit Sun Prairie
8/29/14 Big Rivers La Crosse Central (NC) Eau Claire Memorial (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers La Crosse Logan (NC) Eau Claire North (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers New Richmond (NC) Rice Lake (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers Medford (NC) Chippewa Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers Farmington, MN (NC) River Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers Hudson (NC) Chanhassen, MN (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers Superior (NC) Merrill (NC)
8/29/14 Big Rivers Wheaton St. Francis, IL (NC) @ Middleton Menomonie
8/29/14 Capitol North Lakeside Lutheran  McFarland (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol North Lake Mills  Wisconsin Dells (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol North Waterloo  Luther Prep (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol North Whitewater  Columbus (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol North Poynette  Adams-Friendship (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol North Lodi  Edgerton (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol South Parkview (NC) Belleville (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol South New Glarus/Monticello (NC) Darlington (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol South Waterloo (NC) Luther Prep (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol South Marshall (NC Jefferson (NC)
8/29/14 Capitol South Deerfield (NC) Cambridge (NC)
8/30/14 Capitol South Shell Lake (NC) @ Carson Park Wisconsin Heights (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Manitowoc Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Kiel Howards Grove (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian North Fond du Lac (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Plymouth Oostburg (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee University School (NC)
8/29/14 Central Lakeshore Winnebago Lutheran Random Lake (NC)
8/28/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Gillett Tigerton/Marion (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Iola-Scandinavia Rosholt (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Almond-Bancroft Williams Bay (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 10 New Lisbon Wild Rose (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tri-County Johnson Creek (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 10 North Crawford Port Edwards (NC)
8/28/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Bonduel Peshtigo (NC)
8/28/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Manawa Coleman (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Oshkosh Lourdes Shiocton (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Brillion (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Iola-Scandinavia Rosholt (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Rhinelander (NC)
8/29/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Omro Amherst (NC)
8/30/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Aquinas Pacelli (NC)
8/28/14 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial West Allis Central (NC)
8/28/14 Classic 8 Racine Park Waukesha South (NC)
8/29/14 Classic 8 New Berlin West Waukesha West (NC)
8/29/14 Classic 8 Muskego Oconomowoc (NC)
8/29/14 Classic 8 Mukwonago Badger (NC)
8/29/14 Classic 8 Watertown Waukesha North (NC)
8/29/14 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Milwaukee Riverside (NC)
8/29/14 Cloverbelt Cadott Neillsville
8/29/14 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Stanley-Boyd
8/29/14 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Altoona
8/29/14 Cloverbelt Regis Osseo-Fairchild
8/29/14 Cloverbelt Colby  Stratford (NC)
8/29/14 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Athens
8/29/14 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Abbotsford
8/29/14 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Loyal
8/29/14 Cloverwood Gilman McDonell Central
8/29/14 Cloverwood Thorp Assumption
8/29/14 Coulee Luther  Cashton (NC)
8/29/14 Coulee Tomah  Black River Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Coulee Somerset  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  (NC)
8/29/14 Coulee Melrose-Mindoro  Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. (NC)
8/29/14 Coulee Sparta  Westby (NC)
8/28/14 Dairyland Eleva-Strum  Elk Mound (NC)
8/29/14 Dairyland Blair-Taylor  Bangor (NC)
8/29/14 Dairyland Lincoln Royall
8/29/14 Dairyland Whitehall  Arcadia (NC)
8/29/14 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro Viroqua
8/29/14 Dairyland Pepin/Alma Independence/Gilmanton
8/29/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City Necedah
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Mondovi  Durand (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Spring Valley  Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Colfax (NC) Ellsworth (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Pepin/Alma  Independence/Gilmanton (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville  Lake Holcombe/Cornell (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Barron  St. Croix Central (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Eleva-Strum  Elk Mound (NC)
8/29/14 Dunn St. Croix Frederic  Glenwood City (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Valley Xavier Clintonville
8/29/14 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Berlin
8/29/14 Eastern Valley Ripon Waupaca
8/29/14 Eastern Valley Freedom Winneconne
8/29/14 Eastern Valley Wrightstown  Little Chute (NC)
8/28/14 Eastern Wisconsin West Bend West  Two Rivers (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Lomira (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Port Washington  Kewaskum (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel  Howards Grove (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein  Roncalli (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth  Oostburg (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls  Mosinee (NC)
8/29/14 Eastern Wisconsin Milwaukee Lutheran  Waupun (NC)
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Ashwaubenon
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Green Bay Southwest
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Pulaski Green Bay Preble
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Green Bay West
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Notre Dame De Pere
8/29/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Bay Port
8/28/14 Great Northern Calumet, MI Northland Pines (NC)
8/29/14 Great Northern Kingsford, MI  Lakeland Union (NC)
8/29/14 Great Northern Medford  Chippewa Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Great Northern Sheboygan Falls  Mosinee (NC)
8/29/14 Great Northern Wittenberg-Birnamwood Rhinelander (NC)
8/28/14 Great Western Forest Park, MI Bark River-Harris, MI (NC)
8/28/14 Great Western Hancock, MI Gogebic, MI (NC)
8/29/14 Great Western Ironwood, MI Hurley (NC)
8/30/14 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Baraga, MI
8/28/14 Greater Metro Catholic Memorial  West Allis Central (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro West Allis Hale  Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro Beaver Dam  Brookfield East (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro Nicolet Wauwatosa East (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro Cedarburg  Hamilton (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro Kenosha Bradford  Brookfield Central (NC)
8/29/14 Greater Metro Loyola Academy, IL Marquette (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Barron  St. Croix Central (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Amery  Bloomer (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  Unity (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Cumebrland  Cameron (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Osceola  Hayward (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Ladysmith  Flambeau (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Grantsburg  Northwestern (NC)
8/29/14 Heart O'North Baldwin-Woodville  Spooner (NC)
8/29/14 Independent Menominee Indian Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Cameron (at Rice Lake) Cumberland (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Ladysmith Flambeau (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Frederic Glenwood City (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Grantsburg Northwestern (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North St. Croix Falls Prescott (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Chetek Unity (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland North Turtle Lake Webster (NC)
8/28/14 Lakeland South Augusta Clayton (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland South DeSoto Clear Lake (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland South Spring Valley Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland South Pepin/Alma Independence (NC)
8/29/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Webster (NC)
8/30/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Wisconsin Heights (NC)
8/29/14 Marawood Marathon Dodgeville (NC)
8/29/14 Marawood Auburndale Edgar
8/29/14 Marawood Chequamegon Prentice/Rib Lake
8/29/14 Marawood Pittsville Tomahawk
8/29/14 Marawood Colby Stratford (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Manawa  Coleman (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz  White Lake/Elcho (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Gillett  Marion (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Bonduel  Peshtigo (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Suring  Crandon (NC)
8/29/14 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee  Laona/Wabeno (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Catholic Central  Lake Country Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's  Shroewood (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Hope Christian  Dominican (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph  Union Grove (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Milwaukee South  Racine Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran  Kenosha Christian Life (NC)
8/29/14 Metro Classic St. Francis  St. Thomas More (NC)
8/30/14 Metro Classic Kettle Moraine Lutheran  Martin Luther (NC)
8/28/14 Middle Border Amery  Bloomer (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border Osceola  Hayward (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border Mondovi  Durand (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border Somerset  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border New Richmond  Rice Lake (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville  Spooner (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border St. Croix Falls  Prescott (NC)
8/29/14 Middle Border Colfax  Ellsworth (NC)
8/29/14 Midwest Classic Ozaukee  University School  (NC)
8/29/14 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Mishicot
8/29/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Catholic Central
8/29/14 Midwest Classic Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan Brookfield Academy
8/29/14 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life Shoreland Lutheran
8/29/14 Midwest Classic Eastbrook/Hope Christian Dominican
8/29/14 Midwest Classic St. Thomas More St. Francis
8/30/14 Midwest Classic Ithaca Living Word Lutheran (NC)
8/27/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King  Sturgeon Bay (NC)
8/28/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
8/29/14 Milwaukee City Bye Milwaukee Madison (NC)
8/29/14 Milwaukee City Brookfield Academy  Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan (NC)
8/29/14 Milwaukee City Cudahy  Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning (NC)
8/29/14 Milwaukee City Kettle Moraine  Milwaukee Riverside (NC)
8/29/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South  Racine Lutheran (NC)
8/28/14 Mississippi Valley Platteville  Holmen (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley Tomah  Black River Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central  Eau Claire Memorial (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan  Eau Claire North (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley Lancaster  Onalaska (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley West Salem  Richland Center (NC)
8/29/14 Mississippi Valley Sparta  Westby (NC)
8/30/14 Mississippi Valley Aquinas Pacelli (NC)
8/28/14 North Shore Arrowhead Homestead (NC)
8/28/14 North Shore Germantown Hartford (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay Slinger (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Grafton Plymouth (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Kewaskum Port Washington (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Waupun Milwaukee Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Wauwatosa East Nicolet (NC)
8/29/14 North Shore Cedarburg West Allis Hale (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes Crivitz  White Lake/Elcho (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes North Dickinson, MI  Florence (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes Wausaukee  Laona/Wabeno (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes Washburn  Menominee Indian (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes Suring  Crandon (NC)
8/29/14 Northern Lakes Norway, MI  Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown Little Chute (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Reedsville  Valders (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Algoma  Southern Door (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Two Rivers  Roncalli (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Kewaunee  Oconto (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay  Milwaukee King (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Hilbert  Chilton
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Weyauwega-Fremont  Brillion
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Cedar Grove-Belgium  Manitowoc Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Reedsville  Valders
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Algoma  Southern Door (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Milwaukee Washington  St. Mary Central (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Hilbert  Chilton (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Kewaunee  Oconto (NC)
8/29/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Mishicot  St. Johns NW Military (NC)
8/29/14 Ridge & Valley DeSoto Clear Lake (NC)
8/29/14 Ridge & Valley Weston Wonewoc-Center (NC)
8/29/14 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge Hillsboro (NC)
8/30/14 Ridge & Valley Ithaca Living Word Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Lakeside Lutheran  McFarland (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Marshall  Jefferson (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Evansville  Brodhead/Juda (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Whitewater  Columbus (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Elkhorn East Troy (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley North Lodi Edgerton (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South Parkview  Belleville (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South Delavan-Darien  Big Foot (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South Palmyra-Eagle  Iowa-Grant (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South Evansville  Brodhead/Juda (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South North Boone, IL Clinton (NC)
8/29/14 Rock Valley South Southwestern Turner (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Blair-Taylor  Bangor (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Riverdale  Brookwood (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Luther  Cashton (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Kickapoo/LaFarge  Hillsboro (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Cochrane-Fountain City  Necedah (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon  Wild Rose (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Lincoln  Royall (NC)
8/29/14 Scenic Bluffs Weston  Wonewoc-Center (NC)
8/29/14 Six Rivers Cassville Highland
8/29/14 Six Rivers Shullsburg Belmont
8/29/14 Six Rivers Potosi River Ridge
8/29/14 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Benton/Scales Mound, IL
8/29/14 Six Rivers Black Hawk  Cuba City (NC)
8/29/14 South Central Poynette   Adams-Friendship (NC)
8/29/14 South Central Mauston   Fennimore (NC)
8/29/14 South Central River Valley   Nekoosa (NC)
8/29/14 South Central Wautoma  St. Mary's Springs (NC)
8/29/14 South Central Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Westfield (NC)
8/29/14 South Central Lake Mills  Wisconsin Dells (NC)
8/28/14 Southeast Racine Park  Waukesha South (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Wilmot  Oak Creek  (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Franklin  Greendale (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford  Brookfield Central (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Racine Case  Waterford (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Burlington  Racine Horlick (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Antioch, IL  Kenosha Tremper (NC)
8/29/14 Southeast Stevenson, IL  Kenosha Indian Trail (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Badger  Mukwonago (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Burlington  Racine Horlick (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien  Big Foot (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn  East Troy (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Union Grove  Kenosha St. Joseph (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Waterford  Racine Case (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Westosha Central  South Milwaukee (NC)
8/29/14 Southern Lakes Wilmot  Oak Creek (NC)
8/28/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Southwestern Turner (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Wauzeka-Steuben Boscobel (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Black Hawk Cuba City (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League New Glarus/Monticello  Darlington (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Mauston Fennimore (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Palmyra-Eagle  Iowa-Grant (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Rio Mineral Point (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Riverdale Brookwood (NC)
8/28/14 Southwest Wisconsin Platteville  Holmen (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wisconsin Marathon  Dodgeville (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wisconsin Lancaster  Onalaska (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wisconsin West Salem  Richland Center (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley  Nekoosa (NC)
8/29/14 Southwest Wisconsin Mayville  Prairie du Chien (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Horicon  SWCHA (Exh.)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Deerfield  Cambridge (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Markesan  Hustisford (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Cambria-Friesland  Dodgeland (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Lourdes Academy  Shiocton (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Randolph  Pardeeville (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Large Montello/Green Lake/Princeton  Westfield  (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Markesan  Hustisford (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Cambria-Friesland  Dogeland (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Rio  Mineral Point (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Randolph  Pardeeville (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Seneca  Fall River (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Almond-Bancroft  Williams Bay (NC)
8/29/14 Trailways Small Tri-County  Johnson Creek (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Appleton East   Neenah (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Fond du Lac   Appleton West (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Oshkosh West   Appleton North (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Kimberly   Hortonville (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Kaukauna   Oshkosh Noth (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Stevens Point   Wausau West (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Marshfield   Wausau East (NC)
8/29/14 Valley Football Wisconsin Rapids  Lincoln D.C. Everest (NC)
8/28/14 West-PAC L'Anse, MI Houghton, MI
8/28/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI Gogebic, MI (NC)
8/28/14 West-PAC Calumet, MI Northland Pines
8/29/14 West-PAC West Iron County, MI Munising, MI (NC)
8/29/14 West-PAC Ironwood, MI Hurley (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville  Prairie du Chien (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Omro  Amherst (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran  Random Lake (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Horicon  Laconia (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Campbellsport  Lomira (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran  Martin Luther (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Wautoma  St. Mary's Springs (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian North Fond du Lac (NC)
8/28/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford  Germantown (NC)
8/28/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West  Two Rivers (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam  Brookfield East (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Muskego  Oconomowoc (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger  Whitefish Bay (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown  Waukesha North (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East  Menomonee Falls (NC)
8/29/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Pewaukee  Wisconsin Lutheran (NC)
8/28/14 Woodland East Greenfield  Pius XI (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland East New Berlin Eisenhower  Whitnall (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland East Laconia  Brown Deer (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland East Racine St. Catherine's  Shorewood/Messmer (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland East Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Cudahy (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland East Westosha Central  South Milwaukee (NC)
8/28/14 Woodland West Greenfield  Pius XI (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland West New Berlin West  Waukesha West (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland West New Berlin Eisenhower  Whitnall (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland West Franklin  Greendale (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland West Pewaukee  Wisconsin Lutheran (NC)
8/29/14 Woodland West Wauwatosa West  Grafton (NC)


DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
9/5/14 Badger-North Fort Atkinson (NC) Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
9/5/14 Badger-North DeForest Reedsburg
9/5/14 Badger-North Waunakee Sauk Prairie
9/5/14 Badger-North Portage Baraboo
9/5/14 Badger-South Fort Atkinson (NC) Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
9/5/14 Badger-South Monona Grove Oregon
9/5/14 Badger-South Milton Edgewood
9/5/14 Badger-South Stoughton Monroe
9/5/14 Bay Oconto Falls Marinette
9/5/14 Bay Denmark Menasha
9/5/14 Bay Seymour Shawano
9/5/14 Bay West De Pere Luxemburg-Casco
9/5/14 Bay Winneconne  New London (NC)
9/5/14 Big Eight Madison La Follette Madison West
9/5/14 Big Eight Janesville Parker Beloit 
9/5/14 Big Eight Madison Memorial Sun Prairie
9/5/14 Big Eight Verona Janesville Craig
9/5/14 Big Eight Middleton Madison East
9/5/14 Big Rivers Superior Hudson
9/5/14 Big Rivers Rice Lake River Falls
9/5/14 Big Rivers Menomonie Eau Claire North
9/5/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial Chippewa Falls
9/5/14 Capitol North Mauston  Belleville (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Westfield Marshall (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Adams-Friendship  Cambridge (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Poynette  Nekoosa (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Luther Prep  Wisconsin Dells (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Lodi  Wautoma (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Lake Mills  Waterloo (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Columbus  New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol North Lakeside Lutheran  Wisconsin Heights (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Mauston (NC) Belleville (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Westfield (NC) Marshall (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Adams-Friendship (NC) Cambridge (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Poynette (NC) Nekoosa (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Luther Prep (NC) Wisconsin Dells (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Lodi (NC) Wautoma (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Lake Mills (NC) Waterloo (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Columbus (NC) New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
9/5/14 Capitol South Lakeside Lutheran (NC) Wisconsin Heights (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Manitowoc Lutheran Howards Grove (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Rosholt Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad. (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Milwaukee South Random Lake (NC)
9/5/14 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC) Pardeeville
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Wild Rose Port Edwards
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian (NC)
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tigerton/Marion Tri-County
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rio Almond-Bancroft (NC)
9/4/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Pacelli Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Shiocton Iola-Scandinavia
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Amherst Bonduel
9/5/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Manawa Weyauwega-Fremont
9/5/14 Classic 8 Waukesha West Mukwonago
9/5/14 Classic 8 Arrowhead Kettle Moraine
9/5/14 Classic 8 Waukesha South Muskego
9/5/14 Classic 8 Waukesha North Catholic Memorial
9/5/14 Cloverbelt Neillsville Spencer/Columbus Catholic
9/5/14 Cloverbelt Cadott Stanley-Boyd
9/5/14 Cloverbelt Altoona Regis
9/5/14 Cloverbelt Colby Fall Creek
9/5/14 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild  Chequamegon (NC)
9/5/14 Cloverwood McDonell Central Newman Catholic
9/5/14 Cloverwood Loyal Greenwood-Granton
9/5/14 Cloverwood Athens Gilman
9/5/14 Cloverwood Thorp Owen-Withee
9/5/14 Cloverwood Abbotsford Assumption
9/5/14 Coulee Prairie du Chien  Black River Falls (NC)
9/5/14 Coulee Westby  Richland Center (NC)
9/5/14 Coulee River Valley  Luther (NC)
9/5/14 Coulee Platteville  Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. (NC)
9/5/14 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  Dodgeville (NC)
9/5/14 Dairyland Augusta Cochrane-Fountain City
9/5/14 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Blair-Taylor
9/5/14 Dairyland Alma/Pepin  Clayton (NC)
9/5/14 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro Eleva-Strum
9/5/14 Dairyland Lincoln Whitehall
9/5/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville Mondovi 
9/5/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Croix Central Colfax 
9/5/14 Dunn St. Croix Spring Valley Elk Mound 
9/6/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Paul Academy, MN  Glenwood City  (NC)
9/5/14 Eastern Valley Little Chute Xavier
9/5/14 Eastern Valley Clintonville Fox Valley Lutheran
9/5/14 Eastern Valley Berlin Ripon
9/5/14 Eastern Valley Waupaca Freedom
9/5/14 Eastern Valley Winneconne  New London (NC)
9/5/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel New Holstein
9/5/14 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Plymouth
9/5/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Sheboygan Falls
9/5/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Waupun
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Green Bay Southwest
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Pulaski Bay Port
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Green Bay West
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay East De Pere
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Sheboygan South
9/5/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Manitowoc Lincoln
9/5/14 Great Northern Antigo Ashland
9/5/14 Great Northern Rhinelander Merrill
9/5/14 Great Northern Medford Mosinee
9/5/14 Great Northern Lakeland Northland Pines
9/5/14 Great Western Hancock, MI Baraga, MI (NC)
9/5/14 Great Western Hurley Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI
9/5/14 Great Western Gogebic, MI Ontonagon, MI (NC)
9/5/14 Great Western Norway, MI Forest Park, MI (NC)
9/5/14 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Wauwatosa East
9/5/14 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls West Allis Hale
9/5/14 Greater Metro Marquette Brookfield East
9/5/14 Greater Metro West Allis Central Hamilton
9/5/14 Heart O'North Hayward Cumberland
9/5/14 Heart O'North Barron Ladysmith
9/5/14 Heart O'North Bloomer Northwestern
9/5/14 Heart O'North Spooner Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
9/5/14 Independent Ironwood, MI Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/5/14 Lakeland North Turtle Lake Cameron (NC)
9/5/14 Lakeland North St. Crois Fallx Flambeau
9/5/14 Lakeland North Frederic Webster
9/5/14 Lakeland North Unity Grantsburg
9/5/14 Lakeland South Clayton Pepin/Alma
9/5/14 Lakeland South Clear Lake Lake Holcombe/Cornell
9/5/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Elmwood/Plum City
9/5/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Cameron (NC)
9/5/14 Marawood Stratford Marathon
9/5/14 Marawood Prentice/Rib Lake Auburndale
9/5/14 Marawood Tomahawk Phillips (Exh.)
9/5/14 Marawood Edgar Pittsville
9/5/14 Marawood Osseo-Fairchild Chequamegon (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Coleman  Crandon (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Suring  Florence (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz  Menominee Indian (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo  Niagara Goodman/Pembine (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Gillett  Laona/Wabeno (NC)
9/5/14 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee  White Lake/Elcho (NC)
9/5/14 Metro Classic Catholic Central Shoreland Lutheran
9/5/14 Metro Classic Dominican Kenosha St. Joseph
9/5/14 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Martin Luther
9/6/14 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Racine St. Catherine's
9/5/14 Middle Border Somerset Osceola
9/5/14 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville New Richmond
9/5/14 Middle Border Durand Ellsworth
9/5/14 Middle Border Amery Prescott
9/5/14 Midwest Classic St. Francis Lake Country Lutheran
9/6/14 Midwest Classic Eastbrook/Hope Christian University School
9/6/14 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Brookfield Academy
9/6/14 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran
9/4/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning
9/4/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan Milwaukee Bradley
9/4/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages Milwaukee King
9/5/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Bye
9/5/14 Milwaukee City Oostburg (NC) Milwaukee Hamilton
9/5/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside (NC) Menomonie, MI
9/5/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South (NC) Random Lake
9/5/14 Mississippi Valley Holmen Aqunas
9/5/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Onalaska
9/5/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Sparta
9/5/14 Mississippi Valley West Salem Tomah
9/5/14 North Shore Port Washington Homestead
9/5/14 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Cedarburg
9/5/14 North Shore Nicolet Grafton
9/5/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay Germantown
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Coleman Crandon
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Suring Florence
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Crivitz Menominee Indian
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Peshtigo Niagara/Goodman/Pembine
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Gillett Laona/Wabeno
9/5/14 Northern Lakes Wausaukee White Lake/Elcho
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown Southern Door
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Valders Kewaunee
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay Chilton
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Brillion Roncalli
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Small St. Mary Central Algoma
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Reedsville Oconto
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Mishicot Hilbert
9/5/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Manitowoc Lutheran  Howards Grove (NC)
9/5/14 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Wauzeka-Steuben
9/5/14 Ridge & Valley Seneca Ithaca
9/5/14 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge Weston
9/5/14 Ridge & Valley DeSoto Pecatonica/Argyle (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North Palmyra-Eagle Edgerton (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North Turner Evansville (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North Big Foot Whitewater (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North McFarland Brodhead/Juda (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North East Troy Clinton (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley North Parkview Jefferson (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South Palmyra-Eagle Edgerton (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South Turner Evansville (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South Big Foot Whitewater (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South McFarland Brodhead/Juda (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South East Troy Clinton (NC)
9/5/14 Rock Valley South Parkview Jefferson (NC)
9/5/14 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood New Lisbon
9/5/14 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Necedah
9/5/14 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Cashton
9/5/14 Scenic Bluffs Royall Hillsboro
9/5/14 Six Rivers Highland Belmont
9/5/14 Six Rivers Cassville Potosi
9/5/14 Six Rivers River Ridge Benton/Scales Mound, IL
9/5/14 Six Rivers Shullsburg Black Hawk
9/5/14 Six Rivers DeSoto  Pecatonica/Argyle (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Poynette  Nekoosa (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Luther Prep  Wisconsin Dells (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Lodi  Wautoma (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Adams-Frienship  Cambridge (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Westfield  Marshall (NC)
9/5/14 South Central Mauston  Belleville (NC)
9/5/14 Southeast Oak Creek Kenosha Indian Trail
9/5/14 Southeast Racine Park Kenosha Bradford
9/5/14 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Racine Case
9/5/14 Southeast Franklin Racine Horlick
9/5/14 Southern Lakes Badger Waterford
9/5/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Union Grove
9/5/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Wilmot
9/5/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Westosha Central
9/5/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Riverdale Fennimore
9/5/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Mineral Point Southwestern
9/5/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Cuba City Boscobel
9/5/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Iowa-Grant Darlington
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  Dodgeville (NC)
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin Arcadia  Lancaster (NC)
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin Westby  Richland Center (NC)
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin Platteville  Viroqua (NC)
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin Prairie du Chien  Black River Falls (NC)
9/5/14 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley  Luther (NC)
9/5/14 Trailways Large Markesan Deerfield
9/5/14 Trailways Large Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Horicon
9/5/14 Trailways Large Dodgeland Lourdes Academy
9/5/14 Trailways Large Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC) Pardeeville
9/5/14 Trailways Small Randolph Johnson Creek
9/5/14 Trailways Small Hustisford Fall River
9/5/14 Trailways Small Williams Bay Cambria-Friesland
9/5/14 Trailways Small Rio (NC) Almond-Bancroft (NC)
9/5/14 Valley Football North Kaukauna Appleton East 
9/5/14 Valley Football North Wausau West Appleton West 
9/5/14 Valley Football North Appleton North D.C. Everest
9/5/14 Valley Football North Kimberly Wausau East
9/5/14 Valley Football South Fond du Lac Marshfield
9/5/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh  North Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9/5/14 Valley Football South Stevens Point Hortonville
9/5/14 Valley Football South Neenah Oshkosh West
9/5/14 West-PAC Ishpeming, MI Houghton, MI (NC)
9/5/14 West-PAC L'Anse, MI West Iron Country, MI
9/5/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI Baraga, MI (NC)
9/5/14 West-PAC Lakeland Northland Pines
9/5/14 West-PAC Calumet, MI Negaunee, MI (NC)
9/5/14 West-PAC Ironwood, MI Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/5/14 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Lomira
9/5/14 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Omro
9/6/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Winnebago Lutheran
9/6/14 Wisconsin Flyway St. Marys Springs North Fond du Lac
9/5/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford West Bend East
9/5/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Oconomowoc
9/5/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown Wisconsin Lutheran
9/5/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Slinger
9/5/14 Woodland East Brown Deer South Milwaukee
9/5/14 Woodland East Whitnall Shorewood
9/5/14 Woodland East Greenfield Cudahy
9/5/14 Woodland West Pius XI Wauwatosa West
9/5/14 Woodland West Pewaukee Greendale
9/5/14 Woodland West New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West

DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
9/12/14 Badger-North Monona Grove (NC) Reedsburg
9/12/14 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Waunakee
9/12/14 Badger-North Baraboo DeForest
9/12/14 Badger-North Sauk Prairie Portage
9/12/14 Badger-South Monona Grove (NC) Reedsburg
9/12/14 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Stoughton
9/12/14 Badger-South Oregon Edgewood
9/12/14 Badger-South Monroe Milton
9/12/14 Bay Seymour  Xavier (NC)
9/12/14 Bay Marinette Luxemburg-Casco
9/12/14 Bay Denmark New London
9/12/14 Bay West De Pere Shawano
9/12/14 Bay Oconto Falls Menasha
9/12/14 Big Eight Madison East Janesville Craig
9/12/14 Big Eight Janesville Parker Verona
9/12/14 Big Eight Madison Memorial Beloit
9/12/14 Big Eight Sun Prairie Madison West
9/12/14 Big Eight Middleton Madison La Follette
9/12/14 Big Rivers River Falls Eau Claire Memorial
9/12/14 Big Rivers Hudson Menomonie
9/12/14 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Superior
9/12/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Rice Lake
9/12/14 Capitol North Wisconsin Heights  Mauston (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North New Glarus/Monticello  Westfield (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Waterloo  Adams-Friendship (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Nekoosa  Columbus (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Wisconsin Dells  Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Wautoma  Lake Mills (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Cambridge  Lodi (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Belleville  Poynette (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol North Marshall  Luther Prep (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Wisconsin Heights (NC) Mauston (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South New Glarus/Monticello (NC) Westfield (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Waterloo (NC) Adams-Friendship (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Nekoosa (NC) Columbus  (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Wisconsin Dells (NC) Lakeside Lutheran  (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Wautoma (NC) Lake Mills (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Cambridge (NC) Lodi (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Belleville (NC) Poynette (NC)
9/12/14 Capitol South Marshall (NC) Luther Prep (NC)
9/12/14 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Reedsville (NC)
9/12/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning (NC)
9/13/14 Central Lakeshore North Central, MI Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tri-County Port Edwards
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tigerton/Marion Wild Rose
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Almond-Bancroft SWHCA (Exh.)
9/13/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Boyceville Rosholt (NC)
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Bonduel Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Amherst Pacelli
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Shiocton Manawa
9/12/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Weyauwega-Freomont Iola-Scandinavia
9/12/14 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Waukesha South
9/12/14 Classic 8 Mukwonago Waukesha North
9/12/14 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Arrowhead
9/12/14 Classic 8 Muskego Waukesha West
9/12/14 Cloverbelt Neillsville Altoona
9/12/14 Cloverbelt Cadott Fall Creek
9/12/14 Cloverbelt Colby Spencer/Columbus Catholic
9/12/14 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Stanley-Boyd
9/12/14 Cloverbelt Marathon  Regis (NC)
9/12/14 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Greenwood/Granton
9/12/14 Cloverwood Gilman Newman Catholic
9/12/14 Cloverwood Loyal Thorp
9/12/14 Cloverwood McDonell Central Abbotsford
9/12/14 Cloverwood Assumption Athens
9/12/14 Coulee Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. River Valley (NC)
9/12/14 Coulee Luther  Prairie du Chien (NC)
9/12/14 Coulee Dodgeville  Westby (NC)
9/12/14 Coulee Lancaster  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (NC)
9/12/14 Coulee Black River Falls  Platteville (NC)
9/12/14 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Augusta
9/12/14 Dairyland Blair-Taylor Melrose-Mindoro
9/12/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City Whitehall
9/12/14 Dairyland Alma-Pepin  Clear Lake (NC)
9/12/14 Dairyland Eleva-Strum Lincoln
9/12/14 Dunn St. Croix Elk Mound Glenwood City
9/12/14 Dunn St. Croix Colfax Spring Valley
9/12/14 Dunn St. Croix Mondovi St. Croix Central
9/12/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville (NC) Rosholt
9/12/14 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Little Chute
9/12/14 Eastern Valley Ripon Clintonville
9/12/14 Eastern Valley Freedom Berlin
9/12/14 Eastern Valley Winneconne Waupaca
9/12/14 Eastern Valley Seymour  Xavier (NC)
9/12/14 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Campbellsport
9/12/14 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Kiel
9/12/14 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Kewaskum
9/12/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Plymouth
9/12/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Ashwaubenon
9/12/14 Fox River Classic Bay Port Notre Dame 
9/12/14 Fox River Classic De Pere Sheboygan North
9/12/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Green Bay East
9/12/14 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Green Bay Preble
9/12/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Pulaski
9/12/14 Great Northern Merrill Medford
9/12/14 Great Northern Lakeland Rhinelander
9/12/14 Great Northern Mosinee Antigo
9/12/14 Great Northern Northland Pines Hancock, MI (NC)
9/12/14 Great Western Baraga, MI Gogebic, MI
9/12/14 Great Western Forest Park, MI Hurley
9/13/14 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
9/12/14 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Menomonee Falls
9/12/14 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Marquette
9/12/14 Greater Metro Hamilton Brookfield East
9/12/14 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East West Allis Central
9/12/14 Heart O'North Northwestern Hayward
9/12/14 Heart O'North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Barron
9/12/14 Heart O'North Ladysmith Bloomer
9/13/14 Heart O'North Cumberland Spooner
9/12/14 Independent Ashland Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/12/14 Lakeland North Cameron St. Croix Falls
9/12/14 Lakeland North Shell Lake Flambeau (NC)
9/12/14 Lakeland North Unity Frederic
9/12/14 Lakeland North Grantsburg Webster
9/12/14 Lakeland South Clayton Lake Holcombe/Cornell
9/12/14 Lakeland South Clear Lake Pepin/Alma
9/12/14 Lakeland South Elmwood/Plum City Turtle Lake
9/12/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Flambeau (NC)
9/12/14 Marawood Auburndale Chequamegon
9/12/14 Marawood Stratford Tomahawk
9/12/14 Marawood Pittsville Prentice/Rib Lake
9/12/14 Marawood Port Washington Edgar (NC)
9/12/14 Marawood Marathon Regis (NC)
9/12/14 Marinette & Oconto Crandon  Peshtigo (NC)
9/12/14 Marinette & Oconto Niagara /Goodman/Pembine  Crivitz (NC)
9/12/14 Marinette & Oconto Laona/Wabeno  Coleman (NC)
9/12/14 Marinette & Oconto Florence  Wausaukee (NC)
9/12/14 Marinette & Oconto White Lake/Elcho  Suring (NC)
9/13/14 Marinette & Oconto Menominee Indian  Gillett (NC)
9/12/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther Catholic Central
9/12/14 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Dominican
9/13/14 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Racine Lutheran
9/13/14 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph St. Thomas More
9/12/14 Middle Border Osceola Baldwin-Woodville
9/12/14 Middle Border New Richmond Durand
9/12/14 Middle Border Prescott Somerset
9/12/14 Middle Border Ellsworth Amery
9/12/14 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Kenosha Christian Life
9/12/14 Midwest Classic University School St. John's NW Military
9/13/14 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran St. Francis
9/13/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Eastbrook/Hope Christian
9/11/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad.
9/12/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee Hamilton
9/12/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny
9/12/14 Milwaukee City Ozaukee (NC) Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning
9/12/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages
9/13/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan Milwaukee Madison
9/12/14 Mississippi Valley Aquinas La Crosse Logan
9/12/14 Mississippi Valley Sparta La Crosse Central
9/12/14 Mississippi Valley Tomah Holmen
9/12/14 Mississippi Valley Onalaska West Salem
9/12/14 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Whitefish Bay
9/12/14 North Shore Port Washington Edgar (NC) (Nicolet forfeit)
9/12/14 North Shore Grafton Homestead
9/13/14 North Shore Cedarburg Germantown
9/12/14 Northern Lakes Crandon Peshtigo
9/12/14 Northern Lakes Niagara/Goodman/Pembine Crivitz
9/12/14 Northern Lakes Laona/Wabeno Coleman
9/12/14 Northern Lakes Florence Wausaukee
9/13/14 Northern Lakes Elcho Suring
9/13/14 Northern Lakes Menominee Indian Gillett
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Roncalli Sturgeon Bay
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Southern Door Brillion
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Chilton Valders
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Kewaunee Wrightstown
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Algoma Mishicot
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Hilbert Manitowoc Lutheran
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Oconto St. Mary Central
9/12/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Howards Grove  Reedsville (NC)
9/12/14 Ridge & Valley Weston North Crawford
9/12/14 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Seneca
9/12/14 Ridge & Valley Ithaca DeSoto
9/12/14 Ridge & Valley Kickpoo/LaFarge Potosi (NC)
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Edgerton Turner
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Whitewater Parkview
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Brodhead/Juda East Troy
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Clinton McFarland
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Jefferson Big Foot
9/12/14 Rock Valley North Evansville Palmyra-Eagle
9/12/14 Rock Valley South Whitewater Parkview
9/12/14 Rock Valley South Brodhead/Juda East Troy
9/12/14 Rock Valley South Clinton McFarland
9/12/14 Rock Valley South Jefferson Big Foot
9/12/14 Rock Valley South Evansville Palmyra-Eagle
9/12/14 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Brookwood
9/12/14 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Hillsboro
9/12/14 Scenic Bluffs Bangor New Lisbon
9/12/14 Scenic Bluffs Royall Wonewoc-Center
9/12/14 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound, IL Highland
9/12/14 Six Rivers Belmont Cassville
9/12/14 Six Rivers Black Hawk River Ridge
9/12/14 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Shullsburg
9/12/14 Six Rivers Kickapoo/LaFarge  Potosi (NC)
9/12/14 South Central Nekoosa  Columbus (NC)
9/12/14 South Central Wisconsin Dells  Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
9/12/14 South Central Wautoma  Lake Mills (NC)
9/12/14 South Central Wisconsin Heights  Mauston (NC)
9/12/14 South Central Waterloo  Adams-Frienship (NC)
9/12/14 South Central New Glarus/Monticello  Westfield (NC)
9/12/14 Southeast Racine Case Racine Park
9/12/14 Southeast Racine Horlick Oak Creek
9/12/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Franklin
9/12/14 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Kenosha Tremper
9/12/14 Southern Lakes Badger Burlington
9/12/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Elkhorn
9/12/14 Southern Lakes Union Grove Westosha Central
9/12/14 Southern Lakes Waterford Wilmot
9/12/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Fennimore Darlington
9/12/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Southwestern Riverdale
9/12/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Boscobel Mineral Point
9/12/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Cuba City Iowa-Grant
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center  Arcadia (NC)
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Dodgeville  Westby (NC)
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Lancaster  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (NC)
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Luther  Prairie du Chien (NC)
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Viroqua  River Valley (NC)
9/12/14 Southwest Wisconsin Black River Falls  Platteville (NC)
9/12/14 Trailways Large Horicon Markesan
9/12/14 Trailways Large Deerfield Pardeeville
9/12/14 Trailways Large Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Dodgeland
9/12/14 Trailways Large Randolph  Lourdes Academy (NC)
9/12/14 Trailways Small Johnson Creek Cambria-Friesland
9/12/14 Trailways Small Fall River Rio
9/12/14 Trailways Small Williams Bay Hustisford
9/12/14 Trailways Small Randolph (NC) Lourdes Academy (NC)
9/12/14 Valley Football North Wausau East Appleton West
9/12/14 Valley Football North Kimberly Appleton East
9/12/14 Valley Football North D.C. Everest Wausau West
9/12/14 Valley Football North Appleton North Kaukauna
9/12/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9/12/14 Valley Football South Neenah Marshfield
9/12/14 Valley Football South Hortonville Oshkosh North
9/12/14 Valley Football South Stevens Point Fond du Lac
9/12/14 West-PAC Houghton, MI Ironwood, MI
9/12/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI Northland Pines
9/12/14 West-PAC Ishpeming, MI Calumet, MI (NC)
9/12/14 West-PAC West Iron County, MI Iron Mountain, MI (NC)
9/13/14 West-PAC Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
9/12/14 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Omro
9/12/14 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran Laconia
9/12/14 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Lomira
9/13/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Mayville
9/12/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc West Bend East
9/12/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam
9/12/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger Watertown
9/12/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Hartford
9/12/14 Woodland East Cudahy Brown Deer
9/12/14 Woodland East South Milwaukee Whitnall
9/12/14 Woodland East Shorewood/Messmer Greenfield
9/12/14 Woodland West New Berlin West Pius XI
9/12/14 Woodland West Wauwatosa West Pewaukee
9/12/14 Woodland West Greendale New Berlin Eisenhower

DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
9/19/14 Badger-North Stoughton Waunakee (NC)
9/19/14 Badger-North Reedsburg Baraboo
9/19/14 Badger-North Portage Mount Horeb/Barneveld
9/19/14 Badger-North DeForest  Sauk Prairie
9/19/14 Badger-South Stoughton Waunakee (NC)
9/19/14 Badger-South Edgewood Monona Grove
9/19/14 Badger-South Milton Fort Atkinson
9/19/14 Badger-South Oregon Monroe
9/19/14 Bay Seymour  Denmark (NC)
9/19/14 Bay Shawano Oconto Falls
9/19/14 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Waupaca
9/19/14 Bay New London West De Pere
9/19/14 Bay Menasha Marinette
9/19/14 Big Eight Beloit Verona
9/19/14 Big Eight Madison East Janesville Parker
9/19/14 Big Eight Janesville Craig Madison La Follette
9/19/14 Big Eight Madison West Madison Memorial
9/19/14 Big Eight Sun Prairie Middleton
9/18/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial Eau Claire North
9/19/14 Big Rivers Menomonie Superior
9/19/14 Big Rivers Rice Lake Hudson
9/19/14 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls River Falls
9/19/14 Capitol North Columbus Lodi
9/19/14 Capitol North Luther Prep Poynette
9/19/14 Capitol North Lakeside Lutheran Lake Mills
9/19/14 Capitol South Marshall Belleville
9/19/14 Capitol South Cambridge New Glarus/Monticello
9/19/14 Capitol South Wisconsin Heights Waterloo
9/19/14 Central Lakeshore Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian Howards Grove
9/19/14 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/19/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Random Lake
9/19/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Port Edwards Elk Mound (NC)
9/19/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tri-County Rosholt
9/19/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Wild Rose Almond-Bancroft
9/19/14 Classic 8 Waukesha South Catholic Memorial
9/19/14 Classic 8 Arrowhead Mukwonago
9/19/14 Classic 8 Muskego Kettle Moraine
9/19/14 Classic 8 Waukesha North Waukesha West
9/20/14 Classic 8 Oconomowoc Waukesha North
9/18/14 Cloverbelt Regis Colby
9/19/14 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Neillsville
9/19/14 Cloverbelt Spencer/Coumbus Catholic Cadott
9/19/14 Cloverbelt Altoona Osseo-Fairchild
9/19/14 Cloverbelt Fall Creek  Auburndale (NC)
9/18/14 Cloverwood Assumption Gilman
9/19/14 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Loyal
9/19/14 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton McDonell Central
9/19/14 Cloverwood Athens Thorp
9/19/14 Cloverwood Abbotsford Owen-Withee
9/19/14 Coulee Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init. Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
9/19/14 Coulee Luther Westby
9/19/14 Coulee Black River Falls Arcadia
9/19/14 Dairyland Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro
9/19/14 Dairyland Whitehall Blair-Taylor
9/19/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City Independence
9/19/14 Dairyland Eleva-Strum Augusta
9/19/14 Dairyland Lake Holcombe  Alma/Pepin (NC)
9/19/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Croix Central Boyceville
9/19/14 Dunn St. Croix Spring Valley Mondovi
9/19/14 Dunn St. Croix Glenwood City Colfax
9/19/14 Dunn St. Croix Port Edwards  Elk Mound (NC)
9/19/14 Eastern Valley Little Chute Ripon
9/19/14 Eastern Valley Clintonville Freedom
9/19/14 Eastern Valley Berlin Winneconne
9/19/14 Eastern Valley Xavier Fox Valley Lutheran
9/19/14 Eastern Valley Luxemburg-Casco  Waupaca (NC)
9/19/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Kiel
9/19/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Campbellsport
9/19/14 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth New Holstein
9/19/14 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Two Rivers
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Green Bay Southwest
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Pulaski De Pere
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Bay Port
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Green Bay West
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Notre Dame
9/19/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Ashwaubenon
9/19/14 Great Northern Ashland Mosinee
9/19/14 Great Northern Medford Lakeland
9/19/14 Great Northern Antigo Merrill
9/19/14 Great Northern Milwaukee King Rhinelander (NC)
9/19/14 Great Northern Hurley Northland Pines (NC)
9/19/14 Great Western Hurley Northland Pines (NC)
9/19/14 Great Western Baraga,MI North Central, MI (NC)
9/19/14 Great Western Gogebic, MI Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI
9/19/14 Greater Metro Brookfield East Beookfield Central
9/19/14 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls Hamilton
9/19/14 Greater Metro Marquette Wauwatosa East
9/19/14 Greater Metro West Allis Central West Allis Hale
9/19/14 Heart O'North Hayward Ladysmith
9/19/14 Heart O'North Barron Bloomer
9/19/14 Heart O'North Northwestern Spooner
9/19/14 Heart O'North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cumberland
9/20/14 Independent Tigerton/Marion Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/19/14 Lakeland North Flambeau Cameron
9/19/14 Lakeland North Grantsburg Frederic
9/19/14 Lakeland North St. Croix Falls Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
9/19/14 Lakeland North Webster Unity
9/19/14 Lakeland South Clear Lake Clayton
9/19/14 Lakeland South St. Croix Falls Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
9/19/14 Lakeland South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Pepin/Alma
9/19/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Turtle Lake
9/19/14 Marawood Tomahawk Marathon
9/19/14 Marawood Chequamegon Pittsville
9/19/14 Marawood Edgar Stratford
9/19/14 Marawood Prentice/Rib Lake Phillips (Exh.)
9/19/14 Marawood Fall Creek Auburndale (NC)
9/19/14 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Gillett
9/19/14 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo Suring
9/19/14 Marinette & Oconto Coleman Crivitz
9/19/14 Metro Classic Catholic Central Racine Lutheran
9/19/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther Dominican
9/19/14 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Kenosha St. Joseph
9/20/14 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran
9/19/14 Middle Border Somerset Ellsworth
9/19/14 Middle Border Amery Osceola
9/19/14 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Durand
9/19/14 Middle Border Prescott New Richmond
9/19/14 Midwest Classic St. Francis Eastbrook/Hope Christian
9/19/14 Midwest Classic University School  Brookfield Academy
9/20/14 Midwest Classic St. John's NW MIlitary Kenosha Christian life
9/20/14 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran
9/18/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Miwlaukee Riverside
9/19/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan
9/19/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee Madison
9/19/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Milwaukee Bradley
9/19/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad. Milwaukee South
9/19/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King (NC) Rhinelander
9/19/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Aquinas
9/19/14 Mississippi Valley West Salem Holmen
9/19/14 Mississippi Valley Onalaska Sparta
9/19/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Tomah
9/19/14 North Shore Homestead Nicolet
9/19/14 North Shore Port Washington Cedarburg
9/19/14 North Shore Germantown Milwaukee Lutehran
9/19/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay Grafton
9/19/14 Northern Lakes Florence Laona/Wabeno
9/19/14 Northern Lakes Crandon White Lake/Elcho
9/20/14 Northern Lakes Niagara/Goodman/Pembine Menominee Indian
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay Kewaunee
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown Roncalli
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Chilton Brillion
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Valders Southern Door
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Algoma Oconto
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Reedsville Hilbert
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Manitowoc Lutheran Mishicot
9/19/14 Olympian-Packerland Small St. Mary Central  SWCHA (Exh.)
9/19/14 Ridge & Valley Belmont Weston (NC)
9/19/14 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben DeSoto
9/19/14 Ridge & Valley Seneca Kickapoo/LaFarge
9/20/14 Ridge & Valley Ithaca North Crawford
9/19/14 Rock Valley North McFarland Edgerton
9/19/14 Rock Valley North East Troy Whitewater
9/19/14 Rock Valley North Evansville Jefferson
9/19/14 Rock Valley South Big Foot Palmyra-Eagle
9/19/14 Rock Valley South Turner Clinton
9/19/14 Rock Valley South Parkview Brodhead/Juda
9/19/14 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Brookwood
9/19/14 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Cashton
9/19/14 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Bangor
9/19/14 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Royall
9/19/14 Six Rivers Highland Pecatonica/Argyle
9/19/14 Six Rivers River Ridge Shullsburg
9/19/14 Six Rivers Black Hawk Cassville
9/19/14 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound, IL Potosi
9/19/14 Six Rivers Belmont  Weston (NC)
9/19/14 South Central Wautoma Adams-Friendship
9/19/14 South Central Wisconsin Dells Nekoosa
9/19/14 South Central Westfield Mauston
9/19/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Racine Case
9/19/14 Southeast Oak Creek Frankin
9/19/14 Southeast Racine Park Kenosha Indian Trail
9/19/14 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Racine Horlick
9/19/14 Southern Lakes Badger Westosha Central
9/19/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Waterford
9/19/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Union Gvove
9/19/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Wilmot
9/19/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Darlington Southwestern
9/19/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Riverdale Boscobel
9/19/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Mineral Point Cuba City
9/19/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Iowa-Grant Fennimore
9/19/14 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center Lancaster
9/19/14 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley Dodgeville
9/19/14 Southwest Wisconsin Prairie du Chien Platteville
9/19/14 Trailways Large Pardeeville Dodgeland
9/19/14 Trailways Large Lourdes Academy Deerfield
9/19/14 Trailways Large Markesan Montello/Green Lake/Princeton
9/19/14 Trailways Large Hustisford  Horicon (NC)
9/19/14 Trailways Small Cambria-Friesland Fall River
9/19/14 Trailways Small Johnson Creek Rio
9/19/14 Trailways Small Randolph Williams Bay
9/19/14 Trailways Small Hustisford (NC) Horicon
9/19/14 Valley Football North Appleton East Wausau East
9/19/14 Valley Football North Appleton West D.C. Everest
9/19/14 Valley Football North Kaukauna Kimberly
9/19/14 Valley Football North Wausau West Appleton North
9/19/14 Valley Football South Marshfield Oshkosh West
9/19/14 Valley Football South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Hortonville
9/19/14 Valley Football South Fond du Lac Neenah
9/19/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh North Stevens Point
9/19/14 West-PAC Houghton, MI Calumet, MI
9/19/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
9/19/14 West-PAC Hurley Northland Pines (NC)
9/19/14 West-PAC West Iron County, MI Ironwood, MI
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Winnebago Lutheran
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira St. Marys Spring's
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Kettle Moraine Lutheran
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville North Fond du Lac
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway West Bend East Wisconsin Lutheran
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Beaver Dam Slinger
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Watertown West Bend West
9/19/14 Wisconsin Flyway Hartford Oconomowoc
9/19/14 Woodland East Brown Deer Whitnall
9/19/14 Woodland East South Milwaukee Greenfield
9/19/14 Woodland East Cudahy Shorewood/Messmer
9/19/14 Woodland West Pius XI Pewaukee
9/19/14 Woodland West Wauwatosa West New Berlin Eisenhower
9/19/14 Woodland West New Berlin West Greendale


DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
9/26/14 Badger-North Edgewood Baraboo (NC)
9/26/14 Badger-North Waunakee  Portage
9/26/14 Badger-North Sauk Prairie  Reedsburg
9/26/14 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld DeForest
9/26/14 Badger-South Edgewood Baraboo (NC)
9/26/14 Badger-South Stoughton  Milton
9/26/14 Badger-South Monroe Monona Grove
9/26/14 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Oregon
9/26/14 Bay Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran
9/26/14 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Menasha
9/26/14 Bay Marinette Shawano
9/26/14 Bay West De Pere Seymour
9/26/14 Bay Oconto Falls New London
9/26/14 Big Eight Madison Memorial Middleton
9/26/14 Big Eight Verona Madison East
9/26/14 Big Eight Janesville Craig Sun Prairie
9/26/14 Big Eight Madison La Follette Janesville Parker
9/26/14 Big Eight Beloit Madison West
9/26/14 Big Rivers Hudson Eau Claire Memorial
9/26/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Chippewa Falls
9/26/14 Big Rivers Menomonie Rice Lake
9/26/14 Big Rivers Superior River Falls
9/26/14 Capitol North Poynette Columbus
9/26/14 Capitol North Lake Mills Luther Prep
9/26/14 Capitol North Lodi Lakeside Lutheran
9/26/14 Capitol South Wisconsin Heights Cambridge
9/26/14 Capitol South Marshall New Glarus/Monticello
9/26/14 Capitol South Waterloo Belleville
9/26/14 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Ozaukee
9/26/14 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Howards Grove
9/26/14 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt Port Edwards
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Almond-Bancroft Tigerton/Marion
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Wild Rose Washburn (NC)
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tri-County Oconto (NC)
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Iola-Scandinavia Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Bonduel
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Shiocton Pacelli
9/26/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Manawa Amherst
9/26/14 Classic 8 Waukesha West Arrowhead
9/26/14 Classic 8 Mukwonago Waukesha South
9/26/14 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Kettle Moraine
9/26/14 Classic 8 Waukesha North Muskego
9/26/14 Cloverbelt Cadott Colby
9/26/14 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Neillsville
9/26/14 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Fall Creek
9/26/14 Cloverbelt Altoona  Pittsville (NC)
9/27/14 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Regis
9/26/14 Cloverwood Gilman Owen-Withee
9/26/14 Cloverwood Abbotsford Newman Catholic
9/26/14 Cloverwood Thorp Greenwood/Granton
9/26/14 Cloverwood Athens McDonell Central
9/26/14 Cloverwood Loyal Assumption
9/26/14 Coulee Arcadia Luther
9/26/14 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Black River Falls
9/26/14 Coulee Westby Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init.
9/26/14 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro Cochrane-Fountain City
9/26/14 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Whitehall
9/26/14 Dairyland Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum
9/26/14 Dairyland Elmwood/Plum City  Alma/Pepin (NC)
9/26/14 Dairyland Augusta Lincoln
9/26/14 Dunn St. Croix Colfax Elk Mound
9/26/14 Dunn St. Croix Mondovi Glenwood City
9/26/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville Spring Valley
9/27/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Paul Highland Park, MN  St. Croix Central (NC)
9/26/14 Eastern Valley Freedom Little Chute
9/26/14 Eastern Valley Winneconne Clintonville
9/26/14 Eastern Valley Waupaca Berlin 
9/26/14 Eastern Valley Ripon Xavier
9/26/14 Eastern Valley Denmark  Fox Valley Lutheran (NC)
9/26/14 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Waupun
9/26/14 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Sheboygan Falls
9/26/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Kewaskum
9/26/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Two Rivers
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Notre Dame
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Bay Port Green Bay West
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Shebogyan South De Pere
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Manitowoc Lincoln
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Pulaski
9/26/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Sheboygan North
9/26/14 Great Northern Merrill Ashland
9/26/14 Great Northern Rhinelander Medford
9/26/14 Great Northern Lakeland Antigo
9/26/14 Great Northern Bye Mosinee 
9/26/14 Great Western Forest Park, MI North Central (NC)
9/26/14 Great Western Baraga, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
9/26/14 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Glen Lake, MI (NC)
9/26/14 Great Western Gogebic, MI Hurley
9/26/14 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Brookfield East
9/26/14 Greater Metro Brookfield Central West Allis Central
9/26/14 Greater Metro Hamilton Marquette
9/26/14 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East Menomonee Falls
9/26/14 Heart O'North Northwestern Cumberland
9/26/14 Heart O'North Ladysmith Spooner
9/26/14 Heart O'North Barron Hayward
9/26/14 Heart O'North Bloomer Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
9/26/14 Independent Wild Rose Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/26/14 Lakeland North Unity Cameron
9/26/14 Lakeland North Webster Flambeau
9/26/14 Lakeland North Frederic St. Croix Falls
9/27/14 Lakeland North Clayton Grantsburg (NC)
9/26/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Clear Lake
9/26/14 Lakeland South Elmwood/Plum City Pepin/Alma
9/26/14 Lakeland South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Shell Lake
9/27/14 Lakeland South Clayton Grantsburg (NC)
9/26/14 Marawood Edgar Tomahawk
9/26/14 Marawood Prentice/Rib Lake Marathon
9/26/14 Marawood Chequamegon Stratford
9/26/14 Marawood Auburndale Bye
9/26/14 Marawood Altoona Pittsville
9/26/14 Marinette & Oconto Suring Wausaukee
9/26/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Peshtigo
9/26/14 Marinette & Oconto Gillett Coleman
9/26/14 Metro Classic Catholic Central Dominican
9/26/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther St. Thomas More
9/26/14 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's
9/27/14 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Kenosha St. Joseph
9/26/14 Middle Border Osceola Prescott
9/26/14 Middle Border New Richmond Somerset
9/26/14 Middle Border Durand Amery
9/26/14 Middle Border Ellsworth Baldwin-Woodville
9/26/14 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy St. Francis
9/26/14 Midwest Classic Eastbrook/Hope Christian Living Word Lutheran
9/27/14 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life University School
9/27/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran St. John's NW Military
9/25/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad.
9/26/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee Riverside
9/26/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan
9/26/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Language Milwaukee Hamilton
9/26/14 Milwaukee City Bye Milwaukee Bradley 
9/27/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee South
9/26/14 Mississippi Valley Tomah La Crosse Central
9/26/14 Mississippi Valley Holmen La Crosse Logan
9/26/14 Mississippi Valley Aquinas Onalaska
9/26/14 Mississippi Valley Sparta West Salem
9/26/14 North Shore Port Washington
Milwaukee Lutheran
9/26/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay
Nicolet
9/26/14 North Shore Homestead Cedarburg
9/26/14 North Shore Germantown Grafton
9/26/14 Northern Lakes Laona/Wabeno Crandon
9/26/14 Northern Lakes Florence Niagara/Goodman/Pembine
9/27/14 Northern Lakes White Lake/Elcho Menominee Indian
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Roncalli Valders
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Kewaunee Chilton
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Brillion Wrightstown
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Southern Door Sturgeon Bay
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Manitowoc Lutheran Algoma
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Mishicot Reedsville
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Hilbert St. Mary Central
9/26/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Tri-County  Oconto (NC)
9/26/14 Ridge & Valley DeSoto Weston
9/26/14 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Seneca
9/26/14 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge Wauzeka-Steuben
9/26/14 Ridge & Valley River Ridge Ithaca (NC)
9/26/14 Rock Valley North Edgerton Evansville
9/26/14 Rock Valley North Whitewater Jefferson
9/26/14 Rock Valley North McFarland East Troy
9/26/14 Rock Valley South Palmyra-Eagle Turner
9/26/14 Rock Valley South Big Foot Parkview
9/26/14 Rock Valley South Brodhead/Juda Clinton
9/26/14 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Hillsboro
9/26/14 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Wonewoc-Center
9/26/14 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Necedah
9/26/14 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Royall
9/26/14 Six Rivers Potosi Black Hawk
9/26/14 Six Rivers Belmont Benton/Scales Mound, IL
9/26/14 Six Rivers River Ridge   Ithaca (NC)
9/27/14 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Cassville
9/27/14 Six Rivers Shullsburg Highland
9/26/14 South Central Wautoma Wisconsin Dells
9/26/14 South Central Adams-Friendship Westfield
9/26/14 South Central Mauston Nekoosa
9/25/14 Southeast Racine Horlick Racine Park
9/25/14 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Kenosha Bradford
9/25/14 Southeast Franklin Racine Case
9/25/14 Southeast Oak Creek Kenosha Tremper
9/26/14 Southern Lakes Badger Delavan-Darien
9/26/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Westosha Central
9/26/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Waterford
9/26/14 Southern Lakes Union Grove Wilmot
9/26/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Cuba City Riverdale
9/26/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Southwestern Fennimore
9/26/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Boscobel Darlington
9/26/14 Southwest Wis. Activites League Mineral Point Iowa-Grant
9/26/14 Southwest Wisconsin Platteville Richland Center
9/26/14 Southwest Wisconsin Lancaster River Valley
9/26/14 Southwest Wisconsin Dodgeville Prairie du Chien
9/26/14 Trailways Large Lourdes Academy Montello/Green Lake/Princeton
9/26/14 Trailways Large Pardeeville Horicon
9/26/14 Trailways Large Dodgeland Markesan
9/26/14 Trailways Large Deerfield  Cambria-Friesland (NC)
9/26/14 Trailways Small Fall River Randolph
9/26/14 Trailways Small Rio Hustisford
9/26/14 Trailways Small Johnson Creek Williams Bay
9/26/14 Trailways Small Deerfield (NC) Cambria-Friesland
9/26/14 Valley Football North Kaukauna Wausau West
9/26/14 Valley Football North Appleton West Appleton East
9/26/14 Valley Football North Appleton North Kimberly
9/26/14 Valley Football North Wausau East D.C. Everest
9/26/14 Valley Football South Fond du Lac Oshkosh North
9/26/14 Valley Football South Wisconsin Rapids, Lincoln Marshfield
9/26/14 Valley Football South Neenah Stevens Point
9/26/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh West Hortonville
9/26/14 West-PAC Baraga, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
9/26/14 West-PAC Calumet, MI Hancock, MI
9/26/14 West-PAC Ironwood, MI Northland Pines
9/27/14 West-PAC West Iron County, MI Houghton, MI
9/26/14 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Laconia
9/26/14 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran St. Mary's Springs
9/26/14 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Omro
9/27/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran North Fond du Lac
9/26/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Beaver Dam
9/26/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger West Bend East
9/26/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc
9/26/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown Hartford
9/26/14 Woodland East Greenfield Brown Deer
9/26/14 Woodland East Shorewood/Messmer South Milwaukee
9/26/14 Woodland East Whitnall Cudahy
9/26/14 Woodland West New Berlin Eisenhower Pius XI
9/26/14 Woodland West Greendale Wauwatosa West
9/26/14 Woodland West Pewaukee New Berlin West

DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
10/3/14 Badger-North Milton Portage (NC)
10/3/14 Badger-North Baraboo  Sauk Prairie
10/3/14 Badger-North DeForest Waunakee
10/3/14 Badger-North Reedsburg Mount Horeb/Barneveld
10/3/14 Badger-South Milton Portage (NC)
10/3/14 Badger-South Edgewood Monroe
10/3/14 Badger-South Oregon Stoughton
10/3/14 Badger-South Monona Grove Fort Atkinson
10/3/14 Bay Denmark West De Pere
10/3/14 Bay New London Marinette
10/3/14 Bay Seymour Oconto Falls
10/3/14 Bay Menasha Mound View, MN (NC)
10/4/14 Bay Shawano Luxemburg-Casco
10/2/14 Big Eight Madison East Beloit
10/2/14 Big Eight Janesville Craig Madison Memorial
10/2/14 Big Eight Madison West Middleton
10/2/14 Big Eight Verona Madison La Follette
10/2/14 Big Eight Sun Prairie Janesville Parker
10/3/14 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Hudson
10/3/14 Big Rivers River Falls Eau Claire North
10/3/14 Big Rivers Superior Rice Lake
10/3/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial Menomonie
10/3/14 Capitol North Columbus Luther Prep
10/3/14 Capitol North Lodi Lake Mills
10/3/14 Capitol North Lakeside Lutheran Poynette
10/3/14 Capitol South New Glarus/Monticello Waterloo
10/3/14 Capitol South Marshall Camrbridge
10/3/14 Capitol South Belleville Wisconsin Heights
10/3/14 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Random Lake
10/3/14 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Oostburg
10/3/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Port Edwards Almond-Bancroft
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Rosholt Wild Rose
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Washburn Tri-County (NC)
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Tigerton/Marion Colfax (NC)
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Manawa
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Iola-Scandinavia Pacelli
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Bonduel Shiocton
10/3/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Amherst
10/3/14 Classic 8 Arrowhead Waukesha North
10/3/14 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Mukwonago
10/3/14 Classic 8 Waukesha South Waukesha West
10/3/14 Classic 8 Muskego Catholic Memorial
10/3/14 Cloverbelt Colby Stanley-Boyd
10/3/14 Cloverbelt Altoona Spencer/Columbus Catholic
10/3/14 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Osseo-Fairchild
10/3/14 Cloverbelt Neillsville Regis
10/3/14 Cloverbelt Tomahawk  Cadott (NC)
10/3/14 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Athens
10/3/14 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Owen-Withee
10/3/14 Cloverwood Thorp Abbotsford
10/3/14 Cloverwood Loyal Gilman
10/4/14 Cloverwood McDonell Central Assumption
10/3/14 Coulee Luther Black River Falls
10/3/14 Coulee Westby Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
10/3/14 Coulee Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Int. Arcadia
10/3/14 Dairyland Whitehall Augusta
10/3/14 Dairyland Cochrane-Fountain City Eleva-Strum
10/3/14 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro Independence/Gilmanton
10/3/14 Dairyland Alma/Pepin  Shell Lake (NC)
10/3/14 Dairyland Lincoln Blair-Taylor
10/3/14 Dunn St. Croix Spring Valley St. Croix Central
10/3/14 Dunn St. Croix Glenwood City Boyceville
10/3/14 Dunn St. Croix Elk Mound Mondovi
10/3/14 Dunn St. Croix Tigerton  Colfax (NC)
10/3/14 Eastern Valley Little Chute Winneconne
10/3/14 Eastern Valley Clintonville Waupaca
10/3/14 Eastern Valley Xavier Freedom
10/3/14 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Ripon
10/3/14 Eastern Valley Berlin  Medford (NC)
10/3/14 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Sheboygan Falls
10/3/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Plymouth
10/3/14 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport New Holstein
10/3/14 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Kewaskum
10/3/14 Fox River Classic Bay Port Ashwaubenon
10/3/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Green Bay Southwest
10/3/14 Fox River Classic De Pere Green Bay Preble
10/3/14 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan South
10/3/14 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Pulaski
10/3/14 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Green Bay East
10/4/14 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan South
10/3/14 Great Northern Northland Pines Houghton, MI (NC)
10/3/14 Great Northern Ashland Lakeland
10/3/14 Great Northern Antigo Rhinelander
10/3/14 Great Northern Mosinee Merrill
10/3/14 Great Northern Berlin  Medford (NC)
10/3/14 Great Western North Dickinson, MI Forest Park, MI (NC)
10/3/14 Great Western Hurley Baraga, MI
10/4/14 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Hancock, MI (NC)
10/3/14 Greater Metro Brookfield East Wauwatosa East
10/3/14 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Hamilton
10/3/14 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls West Allis Central
10/3/14 Greater Metro Marquette Brookfield Central
10/3/14 Heart O'North Hayward Bloomer
10/3/14 Heart O'North Spooner Barron
10/3/14 Heart O'North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northwestern
10/3/14 Heart O'North Cumberland Ladysmith
10/3/14 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Tri-Country (NC)
10/3/14 Lakeland North Cameron Webster
10/3/14 Lakeland North Flambeau Unity
10/3/14 Lakeland North Clear Lake Frederic (NC)
10/3/14 Lakeland North St. Croix Falls Grantsburg
10/3/14 Lakeland South Clayton Turtle Lake
10/3/14 Lakeland South Clear Lake Frederic (NC)
10/3/14 Lakeland South Elmwood/Plum City Lake Holcombe/Cornell
10/3/14 Lakeland South Pepin/Alma Shell Lake
10/3/14 Marawood Pittsville Auburndale
10/3/14 Marawood Marathon Edgar
10/3/14 Marawood Stratford Prentice/Rib Lake
10/3/14 Marawood Tomahawk Cadott (NC)
10/4/14 Marawood Milwaukee Pulaski @ Stevens Point Chequamegon (NC)
10/3/14 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Gillett
10/3/14 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo Wausaukee
10/3/14 Marinette & Oconto Suring Coleman
10/3/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther Racine St. Catherine's
10/3/14 Metro Classic Dominican Racine Lutheran
10/3/14 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Catholic Central
10/4/14 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Shoreland Lutheran
10/3/14 Middle Border Ellsworth New Richmond
10/3/14 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Prescott
10/3/14 Middle Border Somerset Amery
10/3/14 Middle Border Durand Osceola
10/4/14 Midwest Classic Living Word Luthean Brookfield Academy
10/4/14 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Eastbrook/Hope Christian
10/4/14 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran University School
10/4/14 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life St. Francis
10/3/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages
10/3/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Hamilton
10/3/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee King
10/4/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny
10/4/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad.
10/3/14 Milwaukee City Chequamegon @ Stevens Point Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan (NC)
10/3/14 Mississippi Valley Sparta Aquinas
10/3/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Holmen
10/3/14 Mississippi Valley West Salem La Crosse Logan
10/3/14 Mississippi Valley Onalaska Tomah
10/2/14 North Shore Germantown Nicolet
10/3/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay Cedarburg
10/3/14 North Shore Port Washington Grafton
10/3/14 North Shore Homestead Milwaukee Lutheran
10/3/14 Northern Lakes Crandon Niagara/Goodman/Pembine
10/3/14 Northern Lakes White Lake/Elcho Laona/Wabeno
10/4/14 Northern Lakes Menominee Indian Florence
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Valders Brillion
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Chilton Roncalli
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Southern Door Kewaunee
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown Sturgeon Bay
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Oconto Hilbert
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Small St. Mary Central Mishicot
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Reedsville Manitowoc Lutheran
10/3/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Bye Algoma
10/3/14 Ridge & Valley Weston Ithaca
10/3/14 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Kickapoo/LaFarge
10/3/14 Ridge & Valley Seneca DeSoto
10/3/14 Ridge & Valley Cassville Wauzeka-Steuben (NC)
10/3/14 Rock Valley North Edgerton East Troy
10/3/14 Rock Valley North Jefferson McFarland
10/3/14 Rock Valley North Evansville Whitewater
10/3/14 Rock Valley South Brodhead/Juda Turner
10/3/14 Rock Valley South Clinton Big Foot
10/3/14 Rock Valley South Parkview Palmyra-Eagle
10/3/14 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Cashton
10/3/14 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro New Lisbon
10/3/14 Scenic Bluffs Royall Brookwood
10/3/14 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Wonewoc-Center
10/3/14 Six Rivers Potosi Highland
10/3/14 Six Rivers Belmont River Ridge
10/3/14 Six Rivers Cassville Wauzeka-Steuben (NC)
10/4/14 Six Rivers Black Hawk Pecatonica/Argyle
10/4/14 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound, IL Shullsburg
10/3/14 South Central Westfield Wautoma
10/3/14 South Central Nekoosa Adams-Friendship
10/3/14 South Central Wisconsin Dells Mauston
10/3/14 Southeast Racine Case Kenosha Indian Trail
10/3/14 Southeast Racine Park Oak Creek
10/3/14 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Franklin
10/3/14 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Racine Horlick
10/3/14 Southern Lakes Badger Wilmot
10/3/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Delavan-Darien
10/3/14 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Union Grove
10/3/14 Southern Lakes Waterford Westosha Central
10/3/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Darlington Cuba City
10/3/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Riverdale Mineral Point
10/3/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Fennimore Boscobel
10/3/14 Southwest Wis. Activities League Iowa-Grant Southwestern
10/3/14 Southwest Wisconsin Prairie du Chien Richland Center
10/3/14 Southwest Wisconsin Dodgeville Lancaster
10/3/14 Southwest Wisconsin River Valley Platteville
10/3/14 Trailways Large Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Pardeeville
10/3/14 Trailways Large Deerfield Horicon
10/3/14 Trailways Large Lourdes Academy Markesan
10/3/14 Trailways Large Fall River  Dodgeland (NC)
10/3/14 Trailways Small Randolph Cambria-Friesland
10/3/14 Trailways Small Hustisford Johnson Creek
10/3/14 Trailways Small Rio Williams Bay
10/3/14 Trailways Small Fall River (NC) Dodgeland
10/3/14 Valley Football North D.C. Everest Appleton East
10/3/14 Valley Football North Wausau East Kaukauna
10/3/14 Valley Football North Appleton North Appleton West
10/3/14 Valley Football North Kimberly Wausau West
10/3/14 Valley Football South Hortonville Marshfield
10/3/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh West Fond du Lac
10/3/14 Valley Football South Stevens Point Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
10/3/14 Valley Football South Neenah Oshkosh North
10/3/14 West-PAC Northland Pines Houghton, MI
10/3/14 West-PAC Ironwood, MI L'Anse, MI (NC)
10/3/14 West-PAC Calumet, MI West Iron County, MI
10/4/14 West-PAC Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Hancock, MI (NC)
10/3/14 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Mayville
10/3/14 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Laconia
10/3/14 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran Lomira
10/4/14 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Omro
10/3/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Slinger
10/3/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East West Bend West
10/3/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Watertown
10/3/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Wisconsin Lutheran
10/3/14 Woodland East Brown Deer Shorewood/Messmer
10/3/14 Woodland East Whitnall Greenfield
10/3/14 Woodland East South Milwaukee Cudahy
10/3/14 Woodland West Greendale Pius XI
10/3/14 Woodland West New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee
10/3/14 Woodland West New Berlin West Wauwatosa West


DATE CONFERENCE  HOME VISITOR
10/10/14 Badger-North Monroe Sauk Prairie (NC)
10/10/14 Badger-North Portage  DeForest
10/10/14 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Baraboo
10/10/14 Badger-North Waunakee Reedsburg
10/10/14 Badger-South Monroe Sauk Prairie (NC)
10/10/14 Badger-South Milton Oregon
10/10/14 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Edgewood
10/10/14 Badger-South Stoughton Monona Grove
10/10/14 Bay Marinette Seymour
10/10/14 Bay Luxemburg-Casco New London
10/10/14 Bay Merrill West De Pere
10/10/14 Bay Oconto Falls Denmark
10/10/14 Bay Menasha Shawano
10/10/14 Big Eight Janesville Parker Madison Memorial
10/10/14 Big Eight Madison West Janesville Craig
10/10/14 Big Eight Middleton Beloit
10/10/14 Big Eight Sun Prairie Verona
10/10/14 Big Eight Madison La Follette Madison East
10/10/14 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Superior
10/10/14 Big Rivers Menomonie Chippewa Falls
10/10/14 Big Rivers Hudson River Falls
10/10/14 Big Rivers Rice Lake Eau Claire Memorial
10/10/14 Capitol North Lake Mills Columbus
10/10/14 Capitol North Poynette Lodi
10/10/14 Capitol North Luther Prep Lakeside Lutheran
10/10/14 Capitol South Wisconsin Heights New Glarus/Monticello
10/10/14 Capitol South Waterloo Marshall
10/10/14 Capitol South Belleville Cambridge
10/10/14 Central Lakeshore Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Christian Oostburg
10/10/14 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Howards Grove
10/10/14 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Cedar Grove-Belgium
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Port Edwards Tigerton/Marion
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Wild Rose Tri-County
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 10 Almond-Bancroft Rosholt
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Amherst Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Manawa Iola-Scandinavia
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Pacelli Bonduel
10/10/14 Central Wisconsin 8 Shiocton Weyauwega-Fremont
10/10/14 Classic 8 Mukwonago Catholic Memorial
10/10/14 Classic 8 Waukesha West Kettle Moraine
10/10/14 Classic 8 Arrowhead Muskego
10/10/14 Classic 8 Waukesha North Waukesha South
10/10/14 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Colby
10/10/14 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Neillsville
10/10/14 Cloverbelt Altoona Stanley-Boyd
10/10/14 Cloverbelt Edgar  Spencer/Coumbus Catholic (NC)
10/11/14 Cloverbelt Regis Cadott
10/10/14 Cloverwood McDonell Central Thorp
10/10/14 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Gilman
10/10/14 Cloverwood Abbotsford Loyal
10/10/14 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Athens
10/11/14 Cloverwood Assumption Newman Catholic
10/10/14 Coulee Arcadia Westby
10/10/14 Coulee Luther Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
10/10/14 Coulee Black River Falls Viroqua/Cornerstone/Youth Init.
10/10/14 Dairyland Eleva-Strum Whitehall
10/10/14 Dairyland Blair-Taylor Cochrane-Fountain City
10/10/14 Dairyland Augusta Melrose-Mindoro
10/10/14 Dairyland Unity  Alma/Pepin (NC)
10/10/14 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Lincoln
10/10/14 Dunn St. Croix Boyceville Elk Mound
10/10/14 Dunn St. Croix St. Croix Central Glenwood City
10/10/14 Dunn St. Croix Mondovi Colfax
10/10/14 Dunn St. Croix Pittsville  Spring Valley (NC)
10/10/14 Eastern Valley Waupaca Little Chute
10/10/14 Eastern Valley Berlin Clintonville
10/10/14 Eastern Valley Winneconne Xavier
10/10/14 Eastern Valley Freedom Fox Valley Lutheran
10/10/14 Eastern Valley Hilbert  Ripon (NC)
10/10/14 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Campbellsport
10/10/14 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Kiel
10/10/14 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Two Rivers
10/10/14 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun New Holstein
10/10/14 Fox River Classic De Pere Green Bay Southwest
10/10/14 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Green Bay Preble
10/10/14 Fox River Classic Bay Port Sheboygan North
10/10/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Manitowoc Lincoln
10/10/14 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Pulaski
10/10/14 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Shebogyan South
10/10/14 Great Northern Northland Pines West Iron County, MI (NC)
10/10/14 Great Northern Medford Antigo
10/10/14 Great Northern Lakeland Mosinee
10/10/14 Great Northern Rhinelander Ashland
10/10/14 Great Northern Merrill  West De Pere (NC)
10/10/14 Great Western Forest Park, MI Baraga, MI
10/10/14 Great Western Houghton, MI Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI (NC)
10/10/14 Great Western Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Hurley (NC)
10/11/14 Great Western Gogebic, MI Comstock, MI (NC)
10/10/14 Greater Metro Brookfield East Menomonee Falls
10/10/14 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East West Allis Hale
10/10/14 Greater Metro Hamilton Brookfield Central
10/10/14 Greater Metro West Allis Central Marquette
10/10/14 Heart O'North Ladysmith Northwestern
10/10/14 Heart O'North Hayward Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
10/10/14 Heart O'North Bloomer Spooner
10/10/14 Heart O'North Barron Cumberland
10/10/14 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Hurley (NC)
10/10/14 Lakeland North Grantsburg Cameron
10/10/14 Lakeland North Frederic Flambeau
10/10/14 Lakeland North St. Croix Falls Webster
10/10/14 Lakeland North Unity Pepin/Alma (NC)
10/10/14 Lakeland South Shell Lake Clear Lake
10/10/14 Lakeland South Turtle Lake Lake Holcombe/Cornell
10/10/14 Lakeland South Unity Pepin/Alma (NC)
10/11/14 Lakeland South Clayton Elmwood/Plum City
10/10/14 Marawood Tomahawk Prentice/Rib Lake
10/10/14 Marawood Marathon Chequamegon
10/10/14 Marawood Stratford Auburndale
10/10/14 Marawood Pittsville Spring Valley (NC)
10/10/14 Marawood Edgar Spencer/Columbus (NC)
10/10/14 Marinette & Oconto Gillett Suring
10/10/14 Marinette & Oconto Coleman Peshtigo
10/10/14 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Crivitz
10/10/14 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran
10/10/14 Metro Classic Dominican St. Thomas More
10/10/14 Metro Classic Martin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph
10/10/14 Metro Classic Catholic Central Racine St. Catherine's
10/10/14 Middle Border Osceola Ellsworth
10/10/14 Middle Border Somerset Baldwin-Woodville
10/10/14 Middle Border Amery New Richmond
10/10/14 Middle Border Prescott Durand
10/10/14 Midwest Classic Eastbrook/Hope Christian Kenosha Christian life
10/10/14 Midwest Classic St. Francis St. John's NW Military
10/10/14 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Lake Country Lutheran
10/10/14 Midwest Classic University School  Living Word Lutheran
10/10/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Milwaukee South
10/10/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee Madison
10/10/14 Milwaukee City Bye Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Languages
10/11/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan Milwaukee Riverside
10/11/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Career/Collegiate Acad. Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny
10/11/14 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning
10/10/14 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan La Crosse Central
10/10/14 Mississippi Valley Holmen Onalaska
10/10/14 Mississippi Valley Sparta Tomah
10/10/14 Mississippi Valley Aquinas West Salem
10/10/14 North Shore Cedarburg Grafton
10/10/14 North Shore Germantown Homestead
10/10/14 North Shore Whitefish Bay Port Washington
10/10/14 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Nicolet
10/10/14 Northern Lakes Florence Crandon
10/10/14 Northern Lakes Laona/Wabeno Menominee Indian
10/10/14 Northern Lakes Niagara/Goodman/Pembine White Lake/Elcho
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Brillion Kewaunee
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Chilton Wrightstown
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Sturgeon Bay Valders
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Large Roncalli Southern Door
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Algoma Reedsville
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Manitowoc Lutheran St. Mary Central
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Mishicot Oconto
10/10/14 Olympian-Packerland Small Hilbert (NC) Ripon (NC)
10/10/14 Ridge & Valley DeSoto Kickapoo/LaFarge
10/10/14 Ridge & Valley Ithaca Wauzeka-Steuben
10/10/14 Ridge & Valley Benton/Scales Mound, IL North Crawford (NC)
10/10/14 Ridge & Valley Weston Seneca
10/10/14 Rock Valley North East Troy Evansville
10/10/14 Rock Valley North McFarland Whitewater
10/10/14 Rock Valley North Jefferson Edgerton
10/10/14 Rock Valley South Palmyra-Eagle Brodhead/Juda
10/10/14 Rock Valley South Parkview Clinton
10/10/14 Rock Valley South Turner Big Foot
10/10/14 Scenic Bluffs Royall Cashton
10/10/14 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Bangor
10/10/14 Scenic Bluffs Necedah New Lisbon
10/10/14 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Brookwood
10/10/14 Six Rivers Cassville Shullsburg
10/10/14 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound, IL North Crawford (NC)
10/10/14 Six Rivers Black Hawk Belmont
10/11/14 Six Rivers Highland River Ridge
10/11/14 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Potosi
10/10/14 South Central Wautoma Nekoosa
10/10/14 South Central Wisconsin Dells Westfield
10/10/14 South Central Adams-Friendship Mauston
10/9/14 Southeast Franklin Kenosha Indian Trail
10/10/14 Southeast Racine Horlick Racine Case
10/10/14 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Racine Park
10/10/14 Southeast Oak Creek Kenosha Bradford
10/10/14 Southern Lakes Badger Elkhorn
10/10/14 Southern Lakes Burlington Wilmot
10/10/14 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Westosha Central
10/10/14 Southern Lakes Union Grove Waterford
10/10/14 Southwest Wis.Activities League Boscobel Southwestern
10/10/14 Southwest Wis.Activities League Mineral Point Darlington
10/10/14 Southwest Wis.Activities League Cuba City Fennimore
10/10/14 Southwest Wis.Activities League Riverdale Iowa-Grant
10/10/14 Southwest Wisconsin Richland Center River Valley
10/10/14 Southwest Wisconsin Lancaster Prairie du Chien
10/10/14 Southwest Wisconsin Platteville Dodgeville
10/10/14 Trailways Large Pardeeville Lourdes Academy
10/10/14 Trailways Large Horicon Dodgeland
10/10/14 Trailways Large Deerfield Montello/Green Lake/Princeton
10/10/14 Trailways Large Markesan  Johnson Creek (NC)
10/10/14 Trailways Small Cambria-Friesland Hustisford
10/10/14 Trailways Small Rio Randolph
10/10/14 Trailways Small Williams Bay Fall River
10/10/14 Trailways Small Markesan (NC) Johnson Creek
10/10/14 Valley Football North Kaukauna  D.C. Everest
10/10/14 Valley Football North Appleton East Appleton North
10/10/14 Valley Football North Wausau West Wausau East
10/10/14 Valley Football North Appleton West Kimberly
10/10/14 Valley Football South Fond du Lac Hortonville
10/10/14 Valley Football South Marshfield Stevens Point
10/10/14 Valley Football South Oshkosh North Oshkosh West
10/10/14 Valley Football South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Neenah
10/10/14 West-PAC Houghton, MI Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI (NC)
10/10/14 West-PAC Calumet, MI L'Anse, MI
10/10/14 West-PAC Hancock, MI Ironwood, MI
10/10/14 West-PAC Northland Pines West Iron Country, MI
10/10/14 Wisconsin Flyway Omro North Fond du Lac
10/10/14 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia St. Mary's Springs
10/10/14 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Winnebago Lutheran
10/10/14 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Kettle Moraine Lutheran
10/10/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown West Bend East
10/10/14 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Oconomowoc
10/10/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger Wisconsin Lutheran
10/10/14 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Hartford
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA Brown Deer (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA Cudahy (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA Greenfield (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA Shorewood/Messmer (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA Whitnall (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland East TBA South Milwaukee (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA Pius XI (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA Greendale (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA Wauwatosa West (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA New Berlin West (NC)
10/10/14 Woodland West TBA Pewaukee (NC)


Facebook    Twitter    YouTube    RSS

Wisconsin Interscholastic
Athletic Association
5516 Vern Holmes Drive
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8833
Phone (715) 344-8580
Fax (715) 344-4241
Mon-Fri: 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM