2013 Composite Football Schedule

2013 Weekly Football Schedules

Date Conference Home Visitor
8/23/13 Badger-North Edgewood Waunakee (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Fort Atkinson Reedsburg (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Milton DeForest (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Monona Grove Portage (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Monroe Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Oregon Baraboo (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-North Stoughton Sauk Prairie (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Edgewood Waunakee (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Reedsburg (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Milton DeForest (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Monona Grove Portage (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Monroe Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Oregon Baraboo (NC)
8/23/13 Badger-South Stoughton Sauk Prairie (NC)
8/22/13 Bay West De Pere Antigo (NC)
8/23/13 Bay Denmark Oconto Falls
8/23/13 Bay New London Luxemburg-Casco
8/23/13 Bay Seymour Marinette
8/23/13 Bay Shawano Hortonville
8/23/13 Big 8 Beloit Memorial Verona
8/23/13 Big 8 Janesville Parker Madison La Follette
8/23/13 Big 8 Madison East Janesville Craig
8/23/13 Big 8 Madison West Sun Prairie
8/23/13 Big 8 Middleton Madison Memorial
8/23/13 Big Rivers Holmen Chippewa Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers La Crosse Central Eau Claire North (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers La Crosse Logan Eau Claire Memorial (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers Medford Rice Lake (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers Menomonie Tomah (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers Minnetonka Hudson (NC)
8/23/13 Big Rivers New Richmond River Falls (NC)
8/24/13 Big Rivers Rice Lake TBD (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Jefferson Luther Prep (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Lodi McFarland (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Marshall Lake Mills (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Parkview Columbus (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Poynette Westfield (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-North Winnebago Lutheran  Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Beloit Turner (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Deerfield Belleville (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Iowa-Grant New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Marshall Lake Mills (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Pardeeville Waterloo (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Waterloo Pardeeville (NC)
8/23/13 Capitol-South Wisconsin Heights Southwestern (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Milwaukee King (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Oostburg New Holstein (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Manitowoc Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Living Word Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Shiocton Howards Grove (NC)
8/23/13 Central Lakeshore Valders Random Lake (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Amherst Rosholt (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Manawa Tigerton/Marion (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Shiocton Howards Grove (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 St. Mary Central Pacelli (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Adams Friendship (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Wild Rose Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Northland Pines (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond-Bancroft Fall River (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Amherst Rosholt (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Manawa Tigerton/Marion (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards Johnson Creek (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Tri-County Weston (NC)
8/23/13 Central Wis. 10 Wild Rose Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Brookfield East Waukesha West (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Riverside (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Oconomowoc (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Mukwonago Racine Horlick (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Muskego High School Milwaukee Vincent (NC)
8/23/13 Classic 8 Nicolet Waukesha South (NC)
8/23/13 Cloverbelt Altoona Fall Creek
8/23/13 Cloverbelt Colby Lakeland (NC)
8/23/13 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Regis
8/23/13 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Spencer/Columbus Catholic
8/23/13 Cloverbelt Whitehall Neillsville (NC)
8/23/13 Cloverwood Abbotsford Athens
8/23/13 Cloverwood Gilman Thorp
8/23/13 Cloverwood McDonell Central Loyal
8/23/13 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Greenwood/Granton 
8/23/13 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Assumption
8/23/13 Coulee Blair-Taylor Luther (NC)
8/23/13 Coulee Independence/Gilmanton Arcadia (NC)
8/23/13 Coulee Richland Center Westby (NC)
8/23/13 Coulee Sparta Black River Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Coulee Viroqua Cuba City (NC)
8/23/13 Coulee West Salem Durand (NC)
8/22/13 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro   Bangor (NC)
8/23/13 Dairyland Alma/Pepin Cochrane Fountain City  
8/23/13 Dairyland Eleva-Strum   Colfax (NC)
8/23/13 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Arcadia  (NC)
8/23/13 Dairyland Lincoln   Hillsboro (NC)
8/22/13 Dunn-St. Croix Flambeau Boyceville (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Baldwin-Woodville St. Croix Central (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elk Mound (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Eleva-Strum Colfax (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Ladysmith Glenwood City (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Mondovi Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (NC)
8/23/13 Dunn-St. Croix Unity Spring Valley (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Valley Berlin Fox Valley Lutheran
8/23/13 Eastern Valley Clintonville Xavier
8/23/13 Eastern Valley Little Chute Milwaukee Washington (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Valley Waupaca Ripon
8/23/13 Eastern Valley Winneconne Freedom
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kettle Moraine Lutheran Two Rivers (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin Mayville Campbellsport (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin Oostburg New Holstein (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin Peshtigo Kiel (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Indian Trail (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin St. Mary's Springs Sheboygan Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Eastern Wisconsin West Bend East Kewaskum (NC)
8/22/13 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Green Bay Preble (NC)
8/22/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Green Bay West (NC)
8/23/13 Fox River Classic Bay Port De Pere (NC)
8/23/13 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Green Bay Southwest (NC)
8/23/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Pulaski (NC)
8/23/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Notre Dame (NC)
8/22/13 Great Northern West De Pere Antigo (NC)
8/23/13 Great Northern Lena Mosinee (NC)
8/23/13 Great Northern Medford Rice Lake (NC)
8/23/13 Great Northern Merrill Onalaska (NC)
8/23/13 Great Northern Superior Rhinelander (NC)
8/23/13 Great Northern Tomahawk Chequamegon (NC)
8/23/13 Great Western Hurley Florence (NC)
8/22/13 Greater Metro Franklin Hamilton (NC)
8/23/13 Greater Metro Brookfield East Waukesha West (NC)
8/23/13 Greater Metro Racine Park Brookfield Central (NC)
8/23/13 Greater Metro Watertown West Allis Central (NC)
8/23/13 Greater Metro Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa East (NC)
8/24/13 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Badger (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Amery Hayward (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Ashland Northwestern (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Barron Prescott (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Elk Mound (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Ellsworth Spooner (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Ladysmith Glenwood City (NC)
8/23/13 Heart O' North Somerset Bloomer (NC)
8/23/13 Independent Turtle Lake Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
8/22/13 Lakeland-North Flambeau Boyceville (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North Clear Lake Cameron (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North Cumberland Grantsburg (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North Frederic Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North Spring Valley Unity (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North St. Croix Falls Osceola (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-North Webster Clayton (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Augusta Lake Holcombe/Cornell (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Clear Lake Cameron (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Frederic Elmwood/Plum City (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Pepin/Alma Cochrane-Fountain City (NC).
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Turtle Lake Washburn (NC)
8/23/13 Lakeland-South Webster Clayton (NC)
8/23/13 Marawood Edgar Rib Lake/Prentice
8/23/13 Marawood Marathon Auburndale
8/23/13 Marawood Phillips Shell Lake (NC)
8/23/13 Marawood Stratford Pittsville
8/23/13 Marawood Tomahawk Chequamegon
8/23/13 Marinette & Oconto Bonduel Crivitz (NC)
8/23/13 Marinette & Oconto Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Mosinee (NC)
8/23/13 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Crandon (NC)
8/22/13 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Milwaukee Bay View (NC)
8/23/13 Metro Classic Brookfield Academy Dominican (NC)
8/23/13 Metro Classic Martin Luther Milwaukee Madison (NC)
8/23/13 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Clinton (NC)
8/24/13 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Pius XI (NC)
8/24/13 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
8/24/13 Metro Classic St. John's NW Military Racine Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Amery Hayward (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Saint Croix Central (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Barron  Prescott (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Ellsworth Spooner (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border New Richmond River Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Saint Croix Falls Osceola (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border Somerset Bloomer (NC)
8/23/13 Middle Border West Salem Durand (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Dominican (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic HOPE Christiian Menominee Indian (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life Williams Bay (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic Rio Lake Country Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Living Word Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Midwest Classic University School Milwaukee South (NC)
8/24/13 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Racine Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Catholic Memorial Milwaukee Riverside (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Cedar Grove-Belgium Milwaukee King (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Chilton Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang. (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Kenosha Tremper Milwaukee Bradley (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Racine St. Catherine's Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City St. Thomas More Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong (NC)
8/23/13 Milwaukee City Univesity School Milwaukee South (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley Aquinas Prairie du Chien (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley Holmen Chippewa Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Eau Claire North(NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Eau Claire Memorial (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley Menomonie Tomah (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley Merrill Onalaska (NC)
8/23/13 Mississippi Valley Sparta Black River Falls (NC)
8/22/13 North Shore Greendale Cedarburg (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Greenfield Germantown (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Hartford Union Homestead (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore New Berlin West Grafton (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Nicolet Waukesha South (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Port Washington Waukesha North (NC)
8/23/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay West Bend West (NC)
8/23/13 Northern Lakes Gillett Elcho (NC)
8/23/13 Northern Lakes Goodman/Pembine/Niagara  Coleman (NC)
8/23/13 Northern Lakes Hurley Florence (NC)
8/23/13 Northern Lakes Suring Wabeno/Laona (NC)
8/24/13 Northern Lakes Three Lakes Wayland Academy  (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Chilton Milwaukee Morse-Marshall (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Hilbert Brillion (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Mishicot Roncalli (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Reedsville Southern Door (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Valders Random Lake (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Wrightstown Oconto (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Hilbert Brillion (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Ozaukee Manitowoc Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Reedsville Southern Door (NC)
8/23/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small St. Mary Central Pacelli (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley De Soto Brookwood (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley Ithaca Cashton (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge New Lisbon (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Wonewoc-Center (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley Seneca Boscobel (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Highland (NC)
8/23/13 Ridge & Valley Weston Tri-County (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Delavan-Darien East Troy (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Evansville/Albany Union Grove (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Jefferson Luther Prep (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Lodi McFarland (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Palmyra-Eagle Whitewater (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-North Wautoma Edgerton (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-South Cambridge Turner (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-South Palmyra-Eagle Whitewater (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-South Parkview Columbus (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-South River Valley Brodhead/Juda (NC)
8/23/13 Rock Valley-South Westosha Central Big Foot (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs De Soto Brookwood (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs Ithaca Cashton (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs Kickapoo New Lisbon (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs Lincoln Hillsboro (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs North Crawford Wonewoc-Center (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs Randolph Necedah (NC)
8/23/13 Scenic Bluffs Riverdale Royall (NC)
8/23/13 ScenicBluffs Melrose-Mindoro Bangor (NC)
8/23/13 Six Rivers Wauzeka-Steuben Highland (NC)
8/24/13 Six Rivers Black Hawk Benton/Scales Mound
8/24/13 Six Rivers Cassville River Ridge
8/24/13 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Belmont
8/24/13 Six Rivers Potosi Shullsburg
8/23/13 South Central Mauston Laconia (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Wisconsin Dells (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Nekoosa Omro (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Poynette Westfield (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Poynette Westfield (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Wautoma Edgerton (NC)
8/23/13 South Central Weyauwega Fremont Adams-Friendship (NC)
8/22/13 Southeast Franklin Hamilton (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Arrowhead Kenosha Bradford (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Milwaukee Bradley (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Mukwonago Racine Horlick (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Oak Creek Menomonee Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Plymouth Kenosha Indian Trail (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Racine Case Burlington (NC)
8/23/13 Southeast Racine Park Brookfield Central (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien East Troy (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Elkhorn  Cudahy (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Evansville Union Grove (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Pewaukee Waterford (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Racine Case Burlington (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Westosha Central Big Foot (NC)
8/23/13 Southern Lakes Wilmot Union New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
8/24/13 Southern Lakes West Allis Hale Badger (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Aquinas Prairie du Chien (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Brodhead/Juda River Valley (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Darlington Platteville (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Fennimore Lancaster (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Mineral Point Dodgeville (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Westby Richland Center (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Dodgeville Mineral Point (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Iowa-Grant New Glarus (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Platteville Darlington (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Riverdale Royall (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Seneca Boscobel (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Viroqua Cuba City (NC)
8/23/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Wisconsin Heights Southwestern (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Deerfield Belleville (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Dodgeland Hustisford (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Horicon Lomira (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Lourdes Academy North Fond du Lac (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Markesan Cambria-Friesland (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Montello/Princeton/Green Lake Wisconsin Dells (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Large Waterloo Pardeeville (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Almond-Bancroft Fall River (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Dodgeland Hustisford (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Kenosha Christian Life Williams Bay (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Markesan Cambria-Friesland (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Port Edwards Johnson Creek (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Randolph Necedah (NC)
8/23/13 Trailways-Small Rio Lake Country Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton East Oshkosh North (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton West Neenah (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Fond du Lac Appleton North (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Marshfield Wausau West (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Menasha Kimberly (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Stevens Point DC Everest (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wausau East (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Appleton East Oshkosh North (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Appleton West Neenah (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Fond du Lac Appleton North (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Marshfield Wausau West (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Menasha Kimberly (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Stevens Point DC Everest (NC)
8/23/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wausau East (NC)
8/23/13 WestPAC Wittenberg-Birnamwood Northland Pines (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Horicon Lomira (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lakeside Lutheran Winnebago Lutheran (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lourdes Academy North Fond du Lac (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Mauston Laconia (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Campbellsport (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Flyway Nekoosa Omro (NC)
8/24/13 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Two Rivers (NC)
8/24/13 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Sheboygan Falls (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Waupun (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Homestead (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Kettle Moraine Oconomowoc (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown West Allis Central  (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East Kewaskum (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Whitefish Bay West Bend West (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Whitnall Slinger (NC)
8/23/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Marquette (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East Elkhorn Cudahy (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East Greenfield Germantown (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East Milwaukee Lutheran Brown Deer (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East Shorewood/Messmer South Milwaukee (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East Slinger Whitnall (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-East St. Francis Pulaski (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-West Greendale Cedarburg (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-West New Berlin West Grafton (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-West Pewaukee Waterford (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa East (NC)
8/23/13 Woodland-West Wilmot New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)

Date
Conference Home Visitor
8/30/13 Badger-North Baraboo Monona Grove (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North DeForest Edgewood (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Oregon (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North Portage Fort Atkinson (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North Reedsburg Stoughton (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North Sauk Prairie Milton (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-North Waunakee Monroe (NC)
8/30/13 Badger-South Reedsburg Stoughton (NC)
8/31/13 Badger-South DeForest Edgewood (NC)
9/1/13 Badger-South Mount Horeb/Barneveld Oregon (NC)
9/2/13 Badger-South Sauk Prairie  Milton (NC)
9/3/13 Badger-South Portage Fort Atkinson (NC)
9/4/13 Badger-South Waunakee Monroe (NC)
9/5/13 Badger-South Baraboo Monona Grove (NC)
8/30/13 Bay Hortonville New London
8/30/13 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Seymour
8/30/13 Bay Marinette Denmark
8/30/13 Bay Oconto Falls West De Pere
8/30/13 Bay Shawano Mosinee (NC)
8/30/13 Big 8 Janesville Craig Madison West
8/30/13 Big 8 Madison East Madison La Follette
8/30/13 Big 8 Madison Memorial Janesville Parker
8/30/13 Big 8 Middleton Beloit Memorial
8/30/13 Big 8 Sun Prairie Verona
8/29/13 Big Rivers Chanhassen Hudson (NC)
8/29/13 Big Rivers Menomonie Merrill (NC)
8/30/13 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Medford (NC)
8/30/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial La Crosse Central (NC)
8/30/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire North La Crosse Logan (NC)
8/30/13 Big Rivers Rice Lake New Richmond (NC)
8/30/13 Big Rivers River Falls Farmington, MN (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North Adams-Friendship Poynette (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North Columbus Whitewater (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North Edgerton Lodi (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North Luther Prep Waterloo (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North McFarland Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-North Wisconsin Dells Lake Mills (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-South Belleville Parkview (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Deerfield (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-South Darlington New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-South Jefferson Marshall (NC)
8/30/13 Capitol-South Luther Prep Waterloo (NC)
8/31/13 Capitol-South Shell Lake Wisconsin Heights (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore Aurora Central Catholic, IL Oostburg (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Kiel (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore Manitowoc Lutheran Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore North Fond du Lac Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Winnebago Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Central Lakeshore University School  Ozaukee (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Amherst Wild Rose (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Brillion Weyauwega-Fremont (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Coleman Manawa (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Pacelli Aquinas (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Rhinelander Wittenberg-Birnamwood (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Rosholt Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis 8 Shiocton Lourdes Academy (NC)
8/29/13 Central Wis. 10 Tigerton/Marion Gillett (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis. 10 Amherst Wild Rose (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis. 10 Johnson Creek Tri-County (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards North Crawford (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis. 10 Rosholt Iola-Scandinavia (NC)
8/30/13 Central Wis. 10 Williams Bay Almond-Bancroft (NC)
8/29/13 Classic 8 Waukesha South Racine Park (NC)
8/30/13 Classic 8 Badger Mukwonago (NC)
8/30/13 Classic 8 Milwaukee Riverside University Kettle Moraine (NC)
8/30/13 Classic 8 Oconomowoc Muskego High School (NC)
8/30/13 Classic 8 Waukesha West New Berlin West (NC)
8/30/13 Classic 8 West Allis Central Catholic Memorial (NC)
8/29/13 Cloverbelt Regis Altoona
8/30/13 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Colby
8/30/13 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Rib Lake/Prentice (NC)
8/30/13 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Neillsville
8/30/13 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd St. John Northwestern (NC)
8/29/13 Cloverwood McDonell Central Owen-Withee
8/30/13 Cloverwood Abbotsford Gilman
8/30/13 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Assumption
8/30/13 Cloverwood Loyal Athens
8/30/13 Cloverwood Thorp Newman Catholic
8/30/13 Coulee Arcadia Whitehall (NC)
8/30/13 Coulee Black River Falls Tomah (NC)
8/30/13 Coulee Cashton Luther (NC)
8/30/13 Coulee Onalaska West Salem (NC)
8/30/13 Coulee Viroqua Melrose-Mindoro (NC)
8/30/13 Coulee Westby Sparta (NC)
8/29/13 Dairyland Elk Mound Eleva-Strum (NC)
8/30/13 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Pepin/Alma
8/30/13 Dairyland Necedah Cochrane Fountain City   (NC)
8/30/13 Dairyland Royall Lincoln  (NC)
8/30/13 Dairyland Viroqua Melrose-Mindoro  (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Boyceville Augusta (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Colfax Ladysmith (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Durand Mondovi (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elk Mound Eleva-Strum (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elmwood/Plum City Spring Valley (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix Glenwood City Frederic (NC)
8/30/13 Dunn-St. Croix St. Croix Central Barron (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Clintonville
8/30/13 Eastern Valley Freedom Waupaca
8/30/13 Eastern Valley Omro Winneconne (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Valley Ripon Berlin
8/30/13 Eastern Valley Xavier Little Chute
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Grafton Plymouth (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Howards Grove Kiel (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Port Washington (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Lomira Campbellsport (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Roncalli New Holstein (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Mayville (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers West Bend East (NC)
8/30/13 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Milwaukee Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Manitowoc Lincoln
8/30/13 Fox River Classic Bay Port Green Bay East
8/30/13 Fox River Classic De Pere Notre Dame
8/30/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Pulaski
8/30/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Sheboygan North
8/30/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Sheboygan South
8/30/13 Great Northern Antigo Menominee MI (NC)
8/30/13 Great Northern Auburndale Tomahawk (NC)
8/30/13 Great Northern Chippewa Falls Medford (NC)
8/30/13 Great Northern Lakeland Kingsford (NC)
8/30/13 Great Northern Rhinelander Wittenberg-Birnamwood (NC)
8/30/13 Great Northern Shawano Mosinee (NC)
8/30/13 Great Western Hurley Ironwood, MI (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Kenosha Bradford (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro Brookfield East Beaver Dam (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro Cedarburg West Allis  Hale (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro Hamilton Milwaukee Marshall (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East Nicolet (NC)
8/30/13 Greater Metro West Allis Central Catholic Memorial (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Bloomer Amery (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Colfax Ladysmith (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Hayward Osceola (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Northwestern Grantsburg (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Saint Croix Central Barron (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Spooner Baldwin-Woodville (NC)
8/30/13 Heart O' North Unity Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (NC)
8/30/13 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shor Menomonie Indian (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Glenwood City Frederic (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Lake Holcombe/Cornell Flambeau (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Northwestern Grantsburg (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Prescott St. Croix Falls (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Unity Chetek (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-North Webster Turtle Lake (NC)
8/31/13 Lakeland-North Northwestern Grantsburg (NC)
8/29/13 Lakeland-South Clayton Bethlehem Academy (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-South Clear Lake De Soto (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-South Elmwood/Plum City Spring Valley (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-South Independence Pepin/Alma (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Flambeau (NC)
8/30/13 Lakeland-South Webster Turtle Lake (NC)
8/30/13 Marawood Auburndale Tomahawk
8/30/13 Marawood Chequamegon  Edgar
8/30/13 Marawood Osseo-Fairchild Rib Lake/Prentice (NC)
8/30/13 Marawood Phillips Stratford
8/30/13 Marawood Pittsville Marathon
8/29/13 Marinette & Oconto Laona-Wabeno Wausaukee (NC)
8/29/13 Marinette & Oconto White Lake/Elcho Crivitz (NC)
8/30/13 Marinette & Oconto St. Mary Central Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Kenosha Christian Life Shoreland Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Lake Forest Academy Racine St. Catherine's (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Martin Luther Kettle Moraine Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Milwaukee South (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Saint Francis St. Thomas More (NC)
8/30/13 Metro Classic Union Grove Kenosha St. Joseph (NC)
8/31/13 Metro Classic Dominican HOPE Christian
8/30/13 Middle Border Bloomer Amery (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Durand Mondovi (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Ellsworth Red Wing, MN (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Somerset (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Hayward Osceola (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Prescott Saint Croix Falls (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Rice Lake New Richmond (NC)
8/30/13 Middle Border Spooner Baldwin-Woodville (NC)
8/30/13 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Milwaukee Pulaski (NC)
8/30/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life Shoreland Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Midwest Classic Stanley-Boyd St. John's NW Military (NC)
8/30/13 Midwest Classic University School  Ozaukee (NC)
8/31/13 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Catholic Central (NC)
8/31/13 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran Ithaca (NC)
8/29/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bradley (NC)
8/30/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career SWHCA (Exhibition)
8/30/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Kettle Moraine (NC)
8/30/13 Milwaukee City Racine Lutheran Milwaukee South (NC)
8/30/13 Milwaukee City Sturgeon Bay Milwaukee King (NC)
8/31/13 Milwaukee City Cudahy Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong (NC)
8/29/13 Mississippi Valley New Prague Holmen (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Black River Falls Tomah (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Eau Claire Memorial La Crosse Central (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Eau Claire North La Crosse Logan (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Onalaska West Salem (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Pacelli Aquinas (NC)
8/30/13 Mississippi Valley Westby Sparta (NC)
8/29/13 North Shore Germantown Hartford Union (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Cedarburg West Allis Hale (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Grafton Plymouth (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Homestead Arrowhead (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Kewaskum Port Washington (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Waupun Milwaukee Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Wauwatosa East Nicolet (NC)
8/30/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay Slinger (NC)
8/29/13 Northern Lakes Elcho Crivitz (NC)
8/29/13 Northern Lakes Norway Goodman/Pembine/Niagara (NC)
8/29/13 Northern Lakes Wabeno/Laona Wausaukee (NC)
8/30/13 Northern Lakes Florence North Dickinson (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Brillion Weyauwega-Fremont (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Chilton Hilbert (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Mishicot Wrightstown (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Roncalli New Holstein (NC
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Valders Reedsville (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Chilton Hilbert (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Manitowoc Lutheran Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small St. Mary Central Lena (NC)
8/30/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Valders Reedsville (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Boscobel Wauzeka-Steuben (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Clear Lake De Soto (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Fall River Seneca (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Hillsboro Kickapoo/LaFarge (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Living Word Lutheran Ithaca (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Port Edwards North Crawford (NC)
8/30/13 Ridge & Valley Wonewoc-Center Weston (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North Brodhead/Juda Evansville/Albany (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North Columbus Whitewater (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North East Troy Elkhorn (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North Edgerton Lodi (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North Jefferson Marshall (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-North McFarland Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-South Belleville Parkview (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-South Big Foot Delavan-Darien (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-South Brodhead/Juda Evansville/Albany (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-South Iowa Grant Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
8/30/13 Rock Valley-South Turner Southwestern (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Blair-Taylor (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Riverdale (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Luther (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Kickapoo (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Cochrane-Fountain City (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Royall Lincoln (NC)
8/30/13 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Weston (NC)
8/30/13 Six Rivers Belmont Shullsburg
8/30/13 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound Pecatonica/Argyle
8/30/13 Six Rivers Cuba City Black Hawk (NC)
8/30/13 Six Rivers Highland Cassville
8/30/13 Six Rivers River Ridge Potosi
8/30/13 South Central Adams-Friendship Poynette (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Belleville Mauston (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Cambridge Adams-Friendship (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Fennimore Mauston (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Nekoosa Byron, IL (NC)
8/30/13 South Central St. Mary's Spring Wautoma (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Westfield Montello/Green Lake/Princeton (NC)
8/30/13 South Central Wisconsin Dells Lake Mills (NC)
8/29/13 Southeast Waukesha South Racine Park (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Brookfield Central Kenosha Bradford (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Greendale Franklin (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Lincolnshire Stevenson, IL (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Antioch, IL (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Oak Creek Wilmot Union (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Racine Horlick Burlington (NC)
8/30/13 Southeast Waterford Racine Case (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Badger Mukwonago (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Big Foot Delavan-Darien (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes East Troy Elkhorn (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Oak Creek Wilmot Union (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Racine Horlick Burlington (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes South Milwaukee Westosha Central (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Union Grove Kenosha St. Joseph (NC)
8/30/13 Southern Lakes Waterford Racine Case (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Platteville Dodgeville
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Prairie du Chien Lancaster
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin  River Valley Richland Center
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Beloit F J Turner Southwestern (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Boscobel Wauzeka-Steuben (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Brookwood Riverdale (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Cuba City Black Hawk (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Darlington New Glarus (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Iowa-Grant Palmyra-Eagle (NC)
8/30/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Mineral Point Rio (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Cambridge Deerfield (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Dodgeland Cambria-Friesland (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Hustisford Markesan (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Laconia Horicon (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Pardeeville Randolph (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Shiocton Lourdes Academy (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Large Westfield Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Dodgeland Cambria-Friesland (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Fall River Seneca (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Hustisford Markesan (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Johnson Creek Tri-County (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Mineral Point Rio (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Pardeeville Randolph (NC)
8/30/13 Trailways-Small Williams Bay Almond-Bancroft (NC)
8/29/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau West Stevens Point (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton North Oshkosh West (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North DC Everest Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kimberly Fond du Lac (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Neenah Appleton East (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Oshkosh North Appleton West (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau East Marshfield (NC)
8/29/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wausau West Stevens Point (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Appleton North Oshkosh West (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South DC Everest Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Kimberly Fond du Lac (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Neenah Appleton East (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh North Appleton West (NC)
8/30/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wausau East Marshfield (NC)
8/30/13 WestPAC Northland Pines Calumet
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Horicon (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Campbellsport (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Luther Kettle Moraine Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Sheboygan Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Winneconne (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Random Lake Winnebago Lutheran (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway Sheboygan Falls Mayville (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Wautoma (NC)
8/29/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Germantown Hartford (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Brookfield East Beaver Dam (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Menomonee Falls West Bend East (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Muskego (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Two Rivers  West Bend West (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Waukesha North Watertown (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Whitefish Bay Slinger (NC)
8/30/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Pewaukee (NC)
8/29/13 Woodland-East Pius XI Greenfield (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-East Brown Deer Shorewood/Messmer (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-East Cudahy Milwaukee Bay View (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-East South Milwaukee Westosha Central (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-East St. Thomas More St. Francis (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-East Whitnall New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
8/29/13 Woodland-West Pius XI Greenfield (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-West Greendale Franklin (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-West Waukesha West New Berlin West (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-West Whitnall New Berlin Eisenhower (NC)
8/30/13 Woodland-West Wisconsin Lutheran Pewaukee (NC)


Date Conference Home Visitor
9/6/13 Badger-North Monroe DeForest (NC)
9/6/13 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Waunakee
9/6/13 Badger-North Portage Baraboo
9/6/13 Badger-North Reedsburg Sauk Prairie
9/6/13 Badger-South Monroe DeForest (NC)
9/7/13 Badger-South Edgewood Milton
9/8/13 Badger-South Fort Atkinson  Stoughton
9/9/13 Badger-South Oregon Monona Grove
9/6/13 Bay Denmark Luxemburg-Casco
9/6/13 Bay New London Shawano
9/6/13 Bay Seymour Hortonville
9/6/13 Bay West De Pere Marinette
9/6/13 Big 8 Beloit Memorial Sun Prairie
9/6/13 Big 8 Janesville Parker Middleton
9/6/13 Big 8 Madison East Madison Memorial
9/6/13 Big 8 Madison West Madison La Follette
9/6/13 Big 8 Verona Janesville Craig
9/6/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire North River Falls
9/6/13 Big Rivers Hudson Rice Lake
9/6/13 Big Rivers Menomonie Chippewa Falls
9/6/13 Big Rivers Superior Eau Claire Memorial
9/6/13 Capitol-North Nekoosa Poynette (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-North New Glarus/Monticello Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-North Waterloo Columbus (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-North Wautoma Lodi (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-North Wisconsin Dells Luther Prep (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-North Wisconsin Heights Lake Mills (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South Belleville Mauston (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Adams-Friendship (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South Marshall Westfield (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South New Glarus/Monticello Lakeside Lutheran (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South Waterloo Columbus (NC)
9/6/13 Capitol-South Wisconsin Heights Lake Mills (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Manitowoc Lutheran (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Kingsford,MI Cedar Grove-Belgium (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Horicon (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Milwaukee Washington (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Milwaukee South (NC)
9/6/13 Central Lakeshore Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Rosholt (NC)
9/6/13 Central Wis 8 Bonduel Amherst
9/6/13 Central Wis 8 Iola-Scandinavia Shiocton
9/6/13 Central Wis 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Manawa
9/6/13 Central Wis 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Pacelli
9/6/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond-Bancroft Cambria-Friesland (NC)
9/6/13 Central Wis. 10 Bowler/Gresham Almond-Bancroft
9/6/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards Wild Rose
9/6/13 Central Wis. 10 Sheboygan Lutheran Rosholt (NC)
9/6/13 Central Wis. 10 Tri-County Tigerton/Marion
9/5/13 Classic 8 Mukwonago Waukesha West
9/6/13 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Waukesha North
9/6/13 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Arrowhead
9/6/13 Classic 8 Muskego High School Waukesha South
9/6/13 Cloverbelt Altoona Neillsville
9/6/13 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Colby
9/6/13 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Osseo-Fairchild
9/6/13 Cloverbelt Stratford Regis (NC)
9/6/13 Cloverwood Abbotsford Greenwood/Granton 
9/6/13 Cloverwood Assumption Thorp
9/6/13 Cloverwood Athens Newman Catholic
9/6/13 Cloverwood Loyal Owen-Withee
9/6/13 Cloverwood McDonell Central Gilman
9/6/13 Coulee Arcadia Black River Falls
9/6/13 Coulee Sparta Viroqua
9/6/13 Coulee West Salem Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
9/6/13 Coulee Westby Luther
9/6/13 Dairyland Alma/Pepin Turtle Lake (NC)
9/6/13 Dairyland Blair-Taylor   Independence/Gilmanton
9/6/13 Dairyland Cochrane Fountain City   Augusta  
9/6/13 Dairyland Eleva-Strum   Melrose-Mindoro  
9/6/13 Dairyland Whitehall   Lincoln  
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Colfax St. Croix Central
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elk Mound Spring Valley
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elmwood/Plum City Clear Lake
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Glenwood City St. Paul Academy (NC)
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Mondovi Boyceville
9/6/13 Dunn-St. Croix Pepin/Alma Turtle Lake
9/6/13 Eastern Valley Berlin Freedom
9/6/13 Eastern Valley Clintonville Ripon
9/6/13 Eastern Valley Little Chute Fox Valley Lutheran
9/6/13 Eastern Valley Waupaca Winneconne
9/6/13 Eastern Valley Xavier Lakeland (NC)
9/6/13 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Kiel
9/6/13 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Two Rivers
9/6/13 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Kewaskum
9/6/13 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Campbellsport
9/6/13 Fox River Classic Bay Port Pulaski
9/6/13 Fox River Classic De Pere Green Bay East
9/6/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Ashwaubenon
9/6/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Notre Dame
9/6/13 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Sheboygan North
9/6/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Green Bay Preble
9/6/13 Great Northern Ashland Antigo
9/6/13 Great Northern Lakeland TBA
9/6/13 Great Northern Merrill Rhinelander
9/6/13 Great Northern Mosinee Medford
9/6/13 Great Northern Tomahawk Pittsville (NC)
9/7/13 Great Western Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Hurley
9/6/13 Greater Metro Brookfield East Marquette
9/6/13 Greater Metro Hamilton West Allis Central
9/6/13 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East Brookfield Central
9/6/13 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Menomonee Falls
9/6/13 Heart O' North Bloomer Barron
9/6/13 Heart O' North Cumberland Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
9/6/13 Heart O' North Ladysmith Hayward
9/6/13 Heart O' North Spooner Northwestern
9/6/13 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shor Ironwood (NC)
9/6/13 Lakeland-North Frederic Cameron
9/6/13 Lakeland-North Grantsburg Flambeau
9/6/13 Lakeland-North Unity Saint Croix Falls
9/6/13 Lakeland-South Elmwood/Plum City Clear Lake
9/6/13 Lakeland-South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Cornell (NC)
9/6/13 Lakeland-South Pepin/Alma Turtle Lake
9/6/13 Lakeland-South Shell Lake Clayton
9/6/13 Marawood Edgar Auburndale
9/6/13 Marawood Marathon Phillips
9/6/13 Marawood Rib Lake/Prentice Chequamegon
9/6/13 Marawood Stratford Regis (NC)
9/6/13 Marawood Tomahawk Pittsville
9/6/13 Marinette & Oconto Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Suring (NC)
9/7/13 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Wausaukee
9/5/13 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Kenosha St. Joseph
9/6/13 Metro Classic Catholic Central Dominican
9/7/13 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Martin Luther
9/7/13 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran
9/6/13 Middle Border Ellsworth Durand
9/6/13 Middle Border New Richmond Baldwin-Woodville
9/6/13 Middle Border Osceola Somerset
9/6/13 Middle Border Prescott Amery
9/6/13 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran Kenosha Christian Life
9/6/13 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military HOPE Christian
9/6/13 Midwest Classic University School Messmer/Shorewood
9/7/13 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Brookfield Academy
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Grayslake, IL Milwaukee Hamilton (NC)
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Menomonie, MI Milwaukee Riverside (NC)
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Milwaukee Morse-Marshall
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny TBA
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Science/CEO?North TBA
9/6/13 Milwaukee City Random Lake Milwaukee South (NC)
9/7/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career
9/6/13 Mississippi Valley Aquinas La Crosse Logan
9/6/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Tomah
9/6/13 Mississippi Valley Onalaska Holmen
9/6/13 Mississippi Valley Sparta Viroqua (NC)
9/6/13 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Cedarburg
9/6/13 North Shore Nicolet Grafton
9/6/13 North Shore Port Washington Homestead
9/6/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay Germantown
9/6/13 Northern Lakes Coleman Crandon
9/6/13 Northern Lakes Stephenson White Lake/Elcho (NC)
9/6/13 Northern Lakes Wabeno/Laona Florence
9/7/13 Northern Lakes Menominee Goodman/Pembine/Niagara 
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Chilton Sturgeon Bay
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Kewaunee Valders
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Southern Door Wrightstown
9/7/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Roncalli Brillion
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Algoma St. Mary Central
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Hilbert Mishicot
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Manitowoc Lutheran TBA
9/6/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Oconto Reedsville
9/6/13 Ridge & Valley De Soto Ithaca
9/6/13 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Weston
9/6/13 Ridge & Valley Potosi Kickapoo/LaFarge (NC)
9/6/13 Ridge & Valley Seneca Wauzeka-Steuben
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Brodhead/Juda Edgerton
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Clinton Jefferson
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Evansville/Albany Big Foot
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Palmyra-Eagle East Troy
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Parkview McFarland
9/6/13 Rock Valley-North Whitewater Turner 
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Brodhead/Juda Edgerton
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Clinton Jefferson
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Evansville/Albany Big Foot
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Palmyra-Eagle East Troy
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Parkview McFarland
9/6/13 Rock Valley-South Whitewater Turner 
9/6/13 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Wonewoc-Center
9/6/13 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Royall
9/6/13 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Bangor
9/6/13 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Brookwood
9/6/13 Six Rivers Cassville Belmont
9/6/13 Six Rivers Highland Benton/Scales Mound
9/6/13 Six Rivers Potosi Kickapoo (NC)
9/6/13 Six Rivers River Ridge Black Hawk
9/6/13 Six Rivers Shullsburg Pecatonica/Argyle
9/6/13 South Central Belleville Mauston (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Cambridge Adams-Friendship (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Marshall Westfield (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Marshall Westfield (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Nekoosa Poynette (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Wautoma Lodi (NC)
9/6/13 South Central Wisconsin Dells Luther Prep (NC)
9/6/13 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Racine Park
9/6/13 Southeast Racine Case Kenosha Tremper
9/6/13 Southeast Racine Horlick Franklin
9/7/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Oak Creek
9/6/13 Southern Lakes Badger Waterford
9/6/13 Southern Lakes Burlington Union Grove
9/6/13 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Wilmot Union
9/6/13 Southern Lakes Westosha Central Elkhorn
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Dodgeville River Valley
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Lancaster Platteville
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Richland Center Prairie du Chien
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Boscobel Cuba City
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Darlington Iowa-Grant
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Fennimore Riverdale
9/6/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Southwestern Mineral Point
9/6/13 Trailways-Large Deerfield Lourdes Academy
9/6/13 Trailways-Large Dodgeland Pardeeville
9/6/13 Trailways-Large Montello/Princeton/Green Lake Markesan
9/6/13 Trailways-Large Oostburg Horicon (NC)
9/6/13 Trailways-Small Almond-Bancroft Cambria-Friesland (NC)
9/6/13 Trailways-Small Hustisford Rio
9/6/13 Trailways-Small Randolph Fall River
9/6/13 Trailways-Small Williams Bay Johnson Creek
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton East Kaukauna
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton West Wausau West
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-North DC Everest Appleton North
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau East Kimberly
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Marshfield Fond du Lac
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Menasha Stevens Point
9/6/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh West Neenah
9/7/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Oshkosh North
9/6/13 WestPAC Ontonagon, MI Northland Pines
9/6/13 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Winnebago Lutheran
9/6/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira North Fond du Lac
9/6/13 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Kettle Moraine Lutheran
9/6/13 Wisconsin Flyway Omro St. Mary's Springs
9/6/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Slinger
9/6/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Wisconsin Lutheran
9/6/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown West Bend East
9/6/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Oconomowoc
9/6/13 Woodland-East Cudahy South Milwaukee
9/6/13 Woodland-East Greenfield Whitnall
9/6/13 Woodland-East St. Francis Brown Deer
9/6/13 Woodland-West Pewaukee New Berlin Eisenhower 
9/6/13 Woodland-West Pius XI Greendale 
9/6/13 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West New Berlin West (NC)
Date Conference Home Visitor
9/13/13 Badger-North Baraboo Reedsburg
9/13/13 Badger-North DeForest Mount Horeb/Barneveld
9/13/13 Badger-North Oregon Waunakee (NC)
9/13/13 Badger-North Sauk Prairie  Portage
9/13/13 Badger-South Oregon Waunakee (NC)
9/14/13 Badger-South Stoughton Edgewood
9/15/13 Badger-South Milton Fort Atkinson
9/16/13 Badger-South Monona Grove Monroe
9/13/13 Bay Hortonville Denmark
9/13/13 Bay Luxemburg-Casco West De Pere
9/13/13 Bay Marinette Oconto Falls
9/13/13 Bay Shawano Seymour
9/13/13 Bay Waupaca New London (NC)
9/12/13 Big 8 Beloit Memorial Janesville Parker
9/12/13 Big 8 Janesville Craig Sun Prairie
9/12/13 Big 8 Madison La Follette Verona
9/12/13 Big 8 Madison West Madison Memorial
9/12/13 Big 8 Middleton Madison East
9/13/13 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Hudson
9/13/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial Menomonie
9/13/13 Big Rivers Rice Lake Eau Claire North
9/13/13 Big Rivers River Falls Superior
9/13/13 Capitol-North Columbus Nekoosa (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-North Lake Mills Wautoma
9/13/13 Capitol-North Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Dells (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-North Lodi Belleville
9/13/13 Capitol-North Luther Prep Cambridge (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-North Poynette Marshall
9/13/13 Capitol-South Adams-Friendship Waterloo (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-South Lodi Belleville (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-South Luther Prep Cambridge (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-South Mauston Wisconsin Heights (NC)
9/13/13 Capitol-South Poynette Marshall
9/13/13 Capitol-South Westfield New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
9/13/13 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Milwaukee Bay View (NC)
9/13/13 Central Lakeshore Pardeeville Oostburg (NC)
9/13/13 Central Lakeshore Reedsville Howards Grove (NC)
9/13/13 Central Lakeshore Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/13/13 Central Wis 8 Iola-Scandinavia Weyauwega-Fremont
9/13/13 Central Wis 8 Manawa Shiocton
9/13/13 Central Wis 8 Pacelli Amherst
9/13/13 Central Wis 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Bonduel
9/13/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond Bancroft Wausaukee (NC)
9/13/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards Tri-County
9/13/13 Central Wis. 10 Wild Rose Tigerton/Marion
9/14/13 Central Wis. 10 Rosholt Boyceville (NC)
9/13/13 Classic 8 Arrowhead Catholic Memorial
9/13/13 Classic 8 Waukesha North Mukwonago
9/13/13 Classic 8 Waukesha South Kettle Moraine
9/13/13 Classic 8 Waukesha West Muskego
9/13/13 Cloverbelt Colby Regis
9/13/13 Cloverbelt Neillsville Stanley-Boyd
9/13/13 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Altoona
9/13/13 Cloverbelt Park Falls Fall Creek (NC)
9/14/13 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Ashland (NC)
9/13/13 Cloverwood Gilman Athens
9/13/13 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Loyal
9/13/13 Cloverwood Newman Catholic McDonell Central
9/13/13 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Thorp
9/14/13 Cloverwood Assumption Abbotsford
9/13/13 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Viroqua
9/13/13 Coulee Luther Aquinas
9/13/13 Coulee West Salem Arcadia
9/13/13 Coulee Westby Black River Falls
9/13/13 Dairyland Augusta   Independence/Gilmanton
9/13/13 Dairyland Clayton Alma/Pepin (NC)
9/13/13 Dairyland Lincoln   Eleva-Strum  
9/13/13 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro   Blair-Taylor  
9/13/13 Dairyland Whitehall   Cochrane Fountain City  
9/13/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elmwood/Plum City Shell Lake
9/13/13 Dunn-St. Croix Glenwood City Elk Mound
9/13/13 Dunn-St. Croix Rosholt Boyceville (NC)
9/13/13 Dunn-St. Croix Spring Valley Colfax
9/13/13 Dunn-St. Croix St. Croix Central Mondovi
9/13/13 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Xavier
9/13/13 Eastern Valley Freedom Clintonville
9/13/13 Eastern Valley Ripon Little Chute
9/13/13 Eastern Valley Waupaca New London (NC)
9/13/13 Eastern Valley Winneconne Berlin
9/13/13 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Two Rivers
9/13/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum New Holstein
9/13/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Waupun
9/13/13 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Sheboygan Falls
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Green Bay West
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Sheboygan South
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Manitowoc Lincoln
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Bay Port
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Pulaski Green Bay Southwest
9/13/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North De Pere
9/13/13 Great Northern Antigo Mosinee
9/13/13 Great Northern Ashland TBA
9/13/13 Great Northern Medford Merrill
9/13/13 Great Northern Phillips Tomahawk (NC)
9/13/13 Great Northern Rhinelander Lakeland
9/13/13 Great Western Hurley Forest Park, MI
9/12/13 Greater Metro Brookfield East Hamilton
9/13/13 Greater Metro Marquette West Allis  Hale
9/13/13 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls Brookfield Central
9/13/13 Greater Metro West Allis Central Wauwatosa East
9/13/13 Heart O' North Barron Spooner
9/13/13 Heart O' North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Bloomer
9/13/13 Heart O' North Hayward Cumberland
9/13/13 Heart O' North Northwestern Ladysmith
9/14/13 Independent Mellen Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/13/13 Lakeland-North Cameron Turtle Lake (NC)
9/13/13 Lakeland-North Flambeau Saint Croix Falls
9/13/13 Lakeland-North Grantsburg Unity
9/13/13 Lakeland-North Webster Frederic
9/13/13 Lakeland-South Cameron Turtle Lake (NC)
9/13/13 Lakeland-South Clayton Pepin/Alma
9/13/13 Lakeland-South Elmwood/Plum City Shell Lake
9/13/13 Lakeland-South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Clear Lake
9/13/13 Marawood Auburndale Rib Lake/Prentice
9/13/13 Marawood Chequamegon Fall Creek (NC)
9/13/13 Marawood Phillips Tomahawk
9/13/13 Marawood Pittsville Edgar
9/13/13 Marawood Stratford Marathon
9/13/13 Marinette & Oconto Almond-Bancroft Wausaukee (NC)
9/13/13 Marinette & Oconto Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Peshtigo (NC)
9/13/13 Marinette & Oconto Suring Crivitz (NC)
9/13/13 Metro Classic Dominican Racine St. Catherine's
9/13/13 Metro Classic Martin Luther St. Thomas More
9/13/13 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Racine Lutheran
9/14/13 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Central
9/13/13 Middle Border Amery Ellsworth
9/13/13 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Osceola
9/13/13 Middle Border Durand New Richmond
9/13/13 Middle Border Somerset Prescott
9/13/13 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Living Word Lutheran
9/13/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life University School
9/13/13 Midwest Classic Messmer/Shorewood St. John's NW Military
9/14/13 Midwest Classic HOPE Christian Lake Country Lutheran
9/14/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life University School 
9/13/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong TBA
9/13/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee South
9/13/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan
9/13/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee King
9/13/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Science/CEO?North Milwaukee Bradley
9/14/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang. Milwaukee Riverside
9/13/13 Mississippi Valley Holmen La Crosse Central
9/13/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Onalaska
9/13/13 Mississippi Valley Luther Aquinas (NC)
9/13/13 Mississippi Valley Tomah Sparta
9/12/13 North Shore Grafton Homestead
9/12/13 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Whitefish Bay
9/12/13 North Shore Nicolet Port Washington
9/13/13 North Shore Cedarburg Germantown
9/13/13 Northern Lakes Crandon Wabeno/Laona
9/13/13 Northern Lakes Goodman/Pembine/Niagara  Florence
9/13/13 Northern Lakes Menominee White Lake/Elcho (NC)
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Brillion Southern Door
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Sturgeon Bay Roncalli
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Valders Chilton
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Wrightstown Kewaunee
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Manitowoc Lutheran Hilbert
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Mishicot Algoma
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Reedsville TBA
9/13/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small St. Mary Central Oconto
9/13/13 Ridge & Valley Ithaca Seneca
9/13/13 Ridge & Valley Pecatonica/Argyle De Soto (NC)
9/13/13 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben North Crawford
9/13/13 Ridge & Valley Weston Kickapoo/LaFarge
9/13/13 Rock Valley-North Edgerton Whitewater
9/13/13 Rock Valley-North Jefferson East Troy
9/13/13 Rock Valley-North McFarland Evansville/Albany
9/13/13 Rock Valley-South Big Foot Parkview
9/13/13 Rock Valley-South Palmyra-Eagle Clinton
9/13/13 Rock Valley-South Turner Brodhead/Juda
9/13/13 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Cashton
9/13/13 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Necedah
9/13/13 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Bangor
9/13/13 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Royall
9/13/13 Six Rivers Belmont Highland
9/13/13 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound River Ridge
9/13/13 Six Rivers Black Hawk Shullsburg
9/13/13 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle  De Soto (NC)
9/13/13 Six Rivers Potosi Cassville
9/13/13 South Central Adams-Friendship Waterloo (NC)
9/13/13 South Central Columbus Nekoosa (NC)
9/13/13 South Central Lake Mills Wautoma (NC)
9/13/13 South Central Lakeside Lutheran Wisconsin Dells (NC)
9/13/13 South Central Mauston Wisconsin Heights (NC)
9/13/13 South Central Westfield New Glarus/Monticello (NC)
9/13/13 Southeast Franklin Kenosha Bradford
9/13/13 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Kenosha Indian Trail
9/13/13 Southeast Oak Creek Racine Horlick
9/13/13 Southeast Racine Park Racine Case
9/13/13 Southern Lakes Badger Burlington
9/13/13 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Delavan-Darien
9/13/13 Southern Lakes Union Grove Westosha Central
9/13/13 Southern Lakes Waterford Wilmot Union
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Prairie du Chien Dodgeville
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Richland Center Lancaster
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin  River Valley Platteville
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Darlington Fennimore
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Iowa-Grant Cuba City
9/13/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Mineral Point Boscobel
9/14/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Riverdale Southwestern
9/13/13 Trailways-Large Deerfield Markesan
9/13/13 Trailways-Large Horicon Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
9/13/13 Trailways-Large Lourdes Academy Dodgeland
9/13/13 Trailways-Large Pardeeville Oostburg (NC)
9/13/13 Trailways-Small Fall River Cambria-Friesland
9/13/13 Trailways-Small Hustisford SWCHA (Exhibition)
9/13/13 Trailways-Small Rio Johnson Creek
9/13/13 Trailways-Small Williams Bay Randolph
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton East Kimberly
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton West Wausau East
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kaukauna Appleton North
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau West DC Everest
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Fond du Lac Stevens Point
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Marshfield High School Neenah
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh North Menasha
9/13/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Oshkosh West
9/13/13 WestPAC Hancock, MI Northland Pines
9/13/13 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Laconia
9/13/13 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Mayville
9/13/13 Wisconsin Flyway St. Mary's Springs Lomira
9/13/13 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran Omro
9/13/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc West Bend East
9/13/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger Hartford
9/13/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Beaver Dam
9/13/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Watertown
9/13/13 Woodland-East Cudahy Greenfield
9/13/13 Woodland-East South Milwaukee Brown Deer
9/13/13 Woodland-East St. Francis Whitnall
9/13/13 Woodland-West Greendale Pewaukee
9/13/13 Woodland-West New Berlin West New Berlin Eisenhower
9/13/13 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West Pius XI
Date Conference Home Visitor
9/20/13 Badger-North Fort Atkinson Baraboo
9/21/13 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Sauk Prairie
9/22/13 Badger-North Waunakee Reedsburg
9/23/13 Badger-North Portage DeForest
9/20/13 Badger-South Fort Atkinson Baraboo (NC)
9/21/13 Badger-South Edgewood Monona Grove
9/22/13 Badger-South Milton Oregon
9/23/13 Badger-South Monroe Stoughton
9/20/13 Bay Fox Valley Lutheran Seymour (NC)
9/20/13 Bay Hortonville Oconto Falls
9/20/13 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Marinette
9/20/13 Bay New London Denmark
9/20/13 Bay Shawano West De Pere
9/20/13 Big 8 Janesville Craig Beloit Memorial
9/20/13 Big 8 Madison East Janesville Parker
9/20/13 Big 8 Madison West Middleton
9/20/13 Big 8 Sun Prairie Madison La Follette
9/20/13 Big 8 Verona Madison Memorial
9/20/13 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Eau Claire Memorial
9/20/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Hudson
9/20/13 Big Rivers Menomonie River Falls
9/20/13 Big Rivers Superior Rice Lake
9/20/13 Capitol-North Lake Mills Lodi
9/20/13 Capitol-North Luther Prep Columbus
9/20/13 Capitol-North Poynette Lakeside Lutheran
9/20/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Belleville
9/20/13 Capitol-South Marshall Waterloo
9/20/13 Capitol-South New Glarus/Monticello Wisconsin Heights
9/20/13 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/20/13 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Oostburg
9/20/13 Central Lakeshore Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Random Lake
9/20/13 Central Wis 8 Iola-Scandinavia Bonduel
9/20/13 Central Wis 8 Manawa Pacelli
9/20/13 Central Wis 8 Shiocton Amherst
9/20/13 Central Wis 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Wittenberg-Birnamwood
9/20/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond-Bancroft Wild Rose
9/20/13 Central Wis. 10 Rosholt Tri-County
9/20/13 Central Wis. 10 Tigerton/Marion Menominee Indian
9/21/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards Washburn (NC)
9/20/13 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Waukesha South
9/20/13 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Muskego High School
9/20/13 Classic 8 Mukwonago Arrowhead
9/20/13 Classic 8 Waukesha West Waukesha North
9/20/13 Cloverbelt Altoona  Marathon (NC)
9/20/13 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Stanley-Boyd
9/20/13 Cloverbelt Neillsville Osseo-Fairchild
9/20/13 Cloverbelt Rufus King Colby (NC)
9/21/13 Cloverbelt Regis Spencer/Columbus Catholic
9/20/13 Cloverwood Abbotsford McDonell Central
9/20/13 Cloverwood Athens Assumption
9/20/13 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Owen-Withee
9/20/13 Cloverwood Thorp Loyal
9/21/13 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Gilman
9/20/13 Coulee Black River Falls Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
9/20/13 Coulee Elk Mound Westby
9/20/13 Coulee Luther Arcadia
9/20/13 Coulee Viroqua West Salem
9/20/13 Dairyland Augusta   Eleva-Strum  
9/20/13 Dairyland Blair-Taylor   Whitehall  
9/20/13 Dairyland Clear Lake Alma/Pepin (NC)
9/20/13 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Cochrane Fountain City  
9/20/13 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro   Lincoln  
9/20/13 Dunn-St. Croix Boyceville St. Croix Central
9/20/13 Dunn-St. Croix Colfax Glenwood City
9/20/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elk Mound Westby (NC)
9/20/13 Dunn-St. Croix Mondovi Spring Valley
9/20/13 Eastern Valley Berlin Waupaca
9/20/13 Eastern Valley Clintonville Winneconne
9/20/13 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Seymour (NC)
9/20/13 Eastern Valley Little Chute Freedom
9/20/13 Eastern Valley Xavier Ripon
9/20/13 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Sheboygan Falls
9/20/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Kewaskum
9/20/13 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Plymouth
9/20/13 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Waupun
9/20/13 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Green Bay East
9/20/13 Fox River Classic Bay Port Manitowoc Lincoln
9/20/13 Fox River Classic De Pere Pulaski
9/20/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Sheboygan South
9/20/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Green Bay Preble
9/20/13 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Sheboygan North
9/20/13 Great Northern Kingsford Rhinelander (NC)
9/20/13 Great Northern Lakeland Medford
9/20/13 Great Northern Merrill Antigo
9/20/13 Great Northern Mosinee Ashland
9/20/13 Great Northern Tomahawk Stratford (NC)
9/20/13 Great Western Northland Pines Hurley
9/20/13 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Brookfield East
9/20/13 Greater Metro Hamilton Menomonee Falls
9/20/13 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East Marquette
9/20/13 Greater Metro West Allis Hale West Allis Central
9/20/13 Heart O' North Bloomer Cumberland
9/20/13 Heart O' North Hayward Northwestern
9/20/13 Heart O' North Ladysmith Barron
9/20/13 Heart O' North Spooner Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
9/21/13 Independent Port Edwards Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
9/20/13 Lakeland-North Flambeau Shell Lake (NC)
9/20/13 Lakeland-North Frederic Unity
9/20/13 Lakeland-North Saint Croix Falls Cameron
9/20/13 Lakeland-North Webster Grantsburg
9/20/13 Lakeland-South Clear Lake Pepin/Alma
9/20/13 Lakeland-South Flambeau Shell Lake (NC)
9/20/13 Lakeland-South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Clayton
9/20/13 Lakeland-South Turtle Lake Elmwood/Plum City
9/20/13 Marawood Altoona Marathon (NC)
9/20/13 Marawood Chequamegon Auburndale
9/20/13 Marawood Edgar Phillips
9/20/13 Marawood Rib Lake/Prentice Pittsville
9/20/13 Marawood Tomahawk Stratford
9/20/13 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
9/20/13 Marinette & Oconto Gillett Wausaukee
9/20/13 Metro Classic Catholic Central Racine Lutheran
9/20/13 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Martin Luther
9/20/13 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Dominican
9/21/13 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Kenosha St. Joseph
9/20/13 Middle Border Durand Baldwin-Woodville
9/20/13 Middle Border Ellsworth Somerset
9/20/13 Middle Border New Richmond Prescott
9/20/13 Middle Border Osceola Amery
9/20/13 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy Kenosha Christian Life
9/20/13 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran University School
9/20/13 Midwest Classic Messmer/Shorewood HOPE Christian
9/21/13 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Lake Country Lutheran
9/20/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong
9/20/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Colby
9/20/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang.
9/20/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee Hamilton
9/21/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee Washington/Science/CEO/North
9/20/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central La Crosse Logan
9/20/13 Mississippi Valley Onalaska Aquinas
9/20/13 Mississippi Valley Sparta Holmen
9/20/13 Mississippi Valley St. Croix Lutheran Tomah (NC)
9/19/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay Grafton
9/20/13 North Shore Germantown Milwaukee Lutheran
9/20/13 North Shore Homestead Nicolet
9/20/13 North Shore Port Washington Cedarburg
9/20/13 Northern Lakes Florence Suring (NC)
9/20/13 Northern Lakes Wabeno/Laona White Lake/Elcho
9/21/13 Northern Lakes Goodman/Pembine/Niagara  Crandon
9/27/13 Northern Lakes Crandon Florence (NC)
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Brillion Chilton
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Kewaunee Sturgeon Bay
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Roncalli Wrightstown
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Southern Door Valders
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Hilbert Reedsville
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Mishicot Manitowoc Lutheran
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Oconto Algoma
9/20/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Oshkosh Lourdes St. Mary Central
9/20/13 Ridge & Valley De Soto Wauzeka-Steuben
9/20/13 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge Seneca
9/20/13 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Ithaca
9/20/13 Ridge & Valley Weston Belmont (NC)
9/20/13 Rock Valley-North East Troy McFarland
9/20/13 Rock Valley-North Jefferson Edgerton
9/20/13 Rock Valley-North Whitewater Evansville/Albany
9/20/13 Rock Valley-South Big Foot Turner
9/20/13 Rock Valley-South Brodhead/Juda Clinton
9/20/13 Rock Valley-South Parkview Palmyra-Eagle
9/20/13 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Hillsboro
9/20/13 Scenic Bluffs Cashton New Lisbon
9/20/13 Scenic Bluffs Royall Necedah
9/20/13 Six Rivers Cassville Black Hawk
9/20/13 Six Rivers Potosi Benton/Scales Mound
9/20/13 Six Rivers Shullsburg River Ridge
9/20/13 Six Rivers Weston Belmont (NC)
9/21/13 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Highland
9/20/13 South Central Adams-Friendship Wautoma
9/20/13 South Central Nekoosa Mauston
9/20/13 South Central Westfield Wisconsin Dells
9/20/13 Southeast Franklin Oak Creek
9/20/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Park
9/20/13 Southeast Racine Case Kenosha Bradford
9/20/13 Southeast Racine Horlick Kenosha Tremper
9/20/13 Southern Lakes Burlington Waterford
9/20/13 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Union Grove
9/20/13 Southern Lakes Westosha Central Badger
9/20/13 Southern Lakes Wilmot Union Elkhorn
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Dodgeville Lancaster
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Platteville Richland Center
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin  River Valley Prairie du Chien
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Boscobel Riverdale
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Cuba City Mineral Point
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Fennimore Iowa-Grant
9/20/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Southwestern Darlington
9/20/13 Trailways-Large Dodgeland Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
9/20/13 Trailways-Large Lourdes Academy St. Mary's Central (NC)
9/20/13 Trailways-Large Markesan Horicon (NC)
9/20/13 Trailways-Large Pardeeville Deerfield
9/20/13 Trailways-Small Cambria-Friesland Randolph
9/20/13 Trailways-Small Fall River SWCHA (Exhibition)
9/20/13 Trailways-Small Johnson Creek Hustisford 
9/20/13 Trailways-Small Williams Bay Rio
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton North Wausau West
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-North DC Everest Appleton West
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kimberly Kaukauna
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau East Appleton East
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Menasha Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Neenah Fond du Lac
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh West Marshfield 
9/20/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Stevens Point Oshkosh North
9/20/13 WestPAC Northland Pines Hurley (NC)
9/20/13 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia North Fond du Lac
9/20/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Winnebago Lutheran
9/20/13 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville St. Mary's Springs
9/20/13 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Kettle Moraine Lutheran
9/20/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Oconomowoc
9/20/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford West Bend West 
9/20/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown Slinger
9/20/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East Wisconsin Lutheran
9/20/13 Woodland-East Brown Deer Cudahy
9/20/13 Woodland-East Greenfield St. Francis
9/20/13 Woodland-East Whitnall South Milwaukee
9/20/13 Woodland-West New Berlin Eisenhower Greendale 
9/20/13 Woodland-West Pewaukee Wauwatosa West
9/20/13 Woodland-West Pius XI New Berlin West


Date Conference Home Visitor
9/27/13 Badger-North Portage Stoughton 
9/28/13 Badger-North Sauk Prairie  Waunakee
9/29/13 Badger-North Reedsburg DeForest
9/30/13 Badger-North Baraboo  Mount Horeb/Barneveld
9/27/13 Badger-South Portage Stoughton (NC)
9/28/13 Badger-South Oregon Edgewood
9/29/13 Badger-South Monroe Milton
9/30/13 Badger-South Monona Grove Fort Atkinson
9/27/13 Bay Berlin Luxemburg-Casco (NC)
9/27/13 Bay Denmark Seymour
9/27/13 Bay Marinette Hortonville
9/27/13 Bay Oconto Falls Shawano
9/27/13 Bay West De Pere New London
9/27/13 Big 8 Beloit Memorial Madison East
9/27/13 Big 8 Janesville Parker Madison West
9/27/13 Big 8 Madison La Follette Janesville Craig
9/27/13 Big 8 Madison Memorial Sun Prairie
9/27/13 Big 8 Middleton Verona
9/27/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Superior
9/27/13 Big Rivers Hudson Eau Claire Memorial
9/27/13 Big Rivers Rice Lake Menomonie
9/27/13 Big Rivers River Falls Chippewa Falls
9/27/13 Capitol-North Columbus Lake Mills
9/27/13 Capitol-North Lodi Poynette
9/27/13 Capitol-North Lodi Poynette
9/27/13 Capitol-South Belleville New Glarus/Monticello
9/27/13 Capitol-South Waterloo Cambridge
9/27/13 Capitol-South Wisconsin Heights Marshall
9/27/13 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Howards Grove
9/27/13 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Cedar Grove-Belgium
9/27/13 Central Lakeshore Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian Ozaukee
9/27/13 Central Wis 8 Amherst Manawa
9/27/13 Central Wis 8 Bonduel Weyauwega-Fremont
9/27/13 Central Wis 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Iola-Scandinavia
9/28/13 Central Wis 8 Pacelli Shiocton
9/27/13 Central Wis. 10 Johnson Creek Wild Rose (NC)
9/27/13 Central Wis. 10 Port Edwards Rosholt
9/27/13 Central Wis. 10 Tigerton/Marion Almond-Bancroft
9/27/13 Central Wis. 10 Tri-County Niagara (NC)
9/27/13 Classic 8 Arrowhead Waukesha West
9/27/13 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Catholic Memorial
9/27/13 Classic 8 Muskego High School Waukesha North
9/27/13 Classic 8 Waukesha South Mukwonago
9/26/13 Cloverbelt Regis Neillsville
9/27/13 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Fall Creek
9/27/13 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Altoona
9/27/13 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Colby
9/27/13 Cloverwood Gilman Assumption
9/27/13 Cloverwood Loyal Newman Catholic
9/27/13 Cloverwood McDonell Central Greenwood/Granton 
9/27/13 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Abbotsford
9/27/13 Cloverwood Thorp Athens
9/27/13 Coulee Black River Falls West Salem
9/27/13 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby
9/27/13 Coulee Luther Viroqua
9/27/13 Coulee Saint Croix Central Arcadia
9/27/13 Dairyland Alma/Pepin Lake Holcombe (NC)
9/27/13 Dairyland Cochrane Fountain City   Melrose-Mindoro  
9/27/13 Dairyland Eleva-Strum   Blair-Taylor  
9/27/13 Dairyland Lincoln   Augusta  
9/27/13 Dairyland Whitehall   Independence/Gilmanton
9/27/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elk Mound Colfax
9/27/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elmwood/Plum City St. Croix Falls
9/27/13 Dunn-St. Croix Glenwood City Mondovi
9/27/13 Dunn-St. Croix S Arcadia (NC)
9/27/13 Dunn-St. Croix Spring Valley Boyceville
9/27/13 Eastern Valley Berlin Luxemburg-Casco (NC)
9/27/13 Eastern Valley Freedom Xavier
9/27/13 Eastern Valley Ripon Fox Valley Lutheran
9/27/13 Eastern Valley Waupaca Clintonville
9/27/13 Eastern Valley Winneconne Little Chute
9/27/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Campbellsport
9/27/13 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls New Holstein
9/27/13 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Kiel
9/27/13 Eastern Wisconsin Waupun Plymouth
9/27/13 Fox River Classic De Pere Sheboygan South
9/27/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay West Bay Port
9/27/13 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Green Bay East
9/27/13 Fox River Classic Notre Dame Green Bay Southwest
9/27/13 Fox River Classic Pulaski Ashwaubenon
9/27/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Green Bay Preble
9/27/13 Great Northern Antigo Lakeland
9/27/13 Great Northern Ashland Merrill
9/27/13 Great Northern Marathon Tomahawk (NC)
9/27/13 Great Northern Medford Rhinelander
9/27/13 Great Northern Mosinee Onalaska (NC)
9/27/13 Great Western Hurley Bessemer, MI
9/27/13 Greater Metro Brookfield East West Allis Hale
9/27/13 Greater Metro Marquette Hamilton
9/27/13 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls Wauwatosa East
9/27/13 Greater Metro West Allis Central Brookfield Central
9/27/13 Heart O' North Barron Hayward
9/27/13 Heart O' North Bloomer Spooner
9/27/13 Heart O' North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Ladysmith
9/27/13 Heart O' North Cumberland Northwestern
10/4/13 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shor Bessemer, MI (NC)
9/27/13 Lakeland-North Cameron Flambeau
9/27/13 Lakeland-North Frederic Grantsburg
9/27/13 Lakeland-South Pepin/Alma Lake Holcombe/Cornell
9/27/13 Lakeland-South Turtle Lake Shell Lake
9/28/13 Lakeland-South Clayton Clear Lake
9/28/13 Lakeland-South Unity Webster
9/27/13 Marawood Marathon Tomahawk
9/27/13 Marawood Oconto Auburndale (NC)
9/27/13 Marawood Phillips Rib Lake/Prentice
9/27/13 Marawood Pittsville Chequamegon
9/27/13 Marawood Stratford Edgar
9/27/13 Marinette & Oconto Peshtigo Crivitz (NC)
9/27/13 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Coleman (NC)
9/27/13 Marinette & Oconto White Lake Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas (NC)
9/27/13 Metro Classic Catholic Central Shoreland Lutheran
9/27/13 Metro Classic Dominican Martin Luther
9/28/13 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph St. Thomas More
9/28/13 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Racine St. Catherine's
9/27/13 Middle Border Amery, WI Durand
9/27/13 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Ellsworth
9/27/13 Middle Border Prescott Osceola
9/27/13 Middle Border Somerset New Richmond
9/27/13 Midwest Classic HOPE Christian Living Word Lutheran
9/27/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life St. John's NW Military 
9/27/13 Midwest Classic University School  Brookfield Academy
9/28/13 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran Messmer/Shorewood
9/27/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bradley TBA
9/27/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong
9/27/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny
9/27/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career
9/27/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington/Science/CEO?North Milwaukee King
9/28/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang.
9/27/13 Mississippi Valley Aquinas La Crosse Central
9/27/13 Mississippi Valley Holmen Tomah
9/27/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Sparta
9/27/13 Mississippi Valley Mosinee Onalaska (NC)
9/27/13 North Shore Cedarburg Homestead
9/27/13 North Shore Grafton Germantown
9/27/13 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Port Washington
9/27/13 North Shore Nicolet Whitefish Bay
9/27/13 Northern Lakes Tri-County Goodman/Pembine/Niagara 
9/27/13 Northern Lakes White Lake/Elcho Lena (NC)
9/28/13 Northern Lakes Menominee Wabeno/Laona (NC)
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland Large Wrightstown Brillion
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Chilton Kewaunee
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Sturgeon Bay Southern Door
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Valders Roncalli
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Algoma Manitowoc Lutheran
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Oconto TBA
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Reedsville Mishicot
9/27/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small St. Mary Central Hilbert
9/27/13 Ridge & Valley Ithaca River Ridge (NC)
9/27/13 Ridge & Valley Seneca North Crawford
9/27/13 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Kickapoo/LaFarge
9/27/13 Ridge & Valley Weston De Soto
9/27/13 Rock Valley-North Edgerton East Troy
9/27/13 Rock Valley-North Evansville/Albany Jefferson
9/27/13 Rock Valley-North Whitewater McFarland
9/27/13 Rock Valley-South Clinton Big Foot
9/27/13 Rock Valley-South Palmyra-Eagle Brodhead/Juda
9/27/13 Rock Valley-South Parkview Turner
9/27/13 Scenic Bluffs Hillsboro Cashton
9/27/13 Scenic Bluffs Necedah Brookwood
9/27/13 Scenic Bluffs Royall Bangor
9/27/13 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center New Lisbon
9/27/13 Six Rivers Cassville Pecatonica/Argyle
9/27/13 Six Rivers Highland Shullsburg
9/27/13 Six Rivers Ithaca River Ridge (NC)
9/28/13 Six Rivers Benton/Scales Mound Belmont
9/28/13 Six Rivers Black Hawk Potosi
9/27/13 South Central Wautoma Mauston
9/27/13 South Central Westfield Nekoosa
9/27/13 South Central Wisconsin Dells Adams-Friendship
9/27/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Kenosha Bradford
9/27/13 Southeast Kenosha Tremper Oak Creek
9/27/13 Southeast Racine Case Franklin
9/27/13 Southeast Racine Park Racine Horlick
9/27/13 Southern Lakes Badger Delavan-Darien
9/27/13 Southern Lakes Burlington Westosha Central
9/27/13 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Waterford
9/27/13 Southern Lakes Union Grove Wilmot Union
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Lancaster River Valley
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Prairie du Chien Platteville
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Richland Center Dodgeville
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Darlington Boscobel
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Fennimore Southwestern
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Iowa-Grant Mineral Point
9/27/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Riverdale Cuba City
9/27/13 Trailways-Large Deerfield SWCHA (Exhibition)
9/27/13 Trailways-Large Horicon Pardeeville
9/27/13 Trailways-Large Markesan Dodgeland
9/27/13 Trailways-Large Montello/Princeton/Green Lake Lourdes Academy
9/27/13 Trailways-Small Fall River Williams Bay
9/27/13 Trailways-Small Hustisford Cambria-Friesland
9/27/13 Trailways-Small Johnson Creek Wild Rose (NC)
9/27/13 Trailways-Small Randolph Rio
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton East Appleton West
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-North DC Everest Wausau East
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kimberly Appleton North
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau West Kaukauna
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Marshfield Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Menasha Oshkosh West
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh North Fond du Lac
9/27/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Stevens Point Neenah
9/27/13 WestPAC Northland Pines Ironwood, MI
9/27/13 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac Omro
9/27/13 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran Mayville
9/28/13 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lomira
9/28/13 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia St. Mary's Springs
9/27/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam Hartford
9/27/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Wisconsin Lutheran
9/27/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Slinger West Bend East
9/27/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Watertown
9/27/13 Woodland-East Greenfield South Milwaukee
9/27/13 Woodland-East St. Francis Cudahy
9/27/13 Woodland-East Whitnall Brown Deer
9/27/13 Woodland-West Greendale New Berlin West
9/27/13 Woodland-West New Berlin Eisenhower Wauwatosa West
9/27/13 Woodland-West Pewaukee Pius XI


Date Conference Home Visitor
10/4/13 Badger-North Milton Reedsburg
10/5/13 Badger-North DeForest Sauk Prairie
10/6/13 Badger-North Mount Horeb/Barneveld Portage
10/7/13 Badger-North Waunakee Baraboo
10/4/13 Badger-South Milton Reedsburg  (NC)
10/5/13 Badger-South Edgewood Monroe
10/6/13 Badger-South Stoughton Monona Grove
10/7/13 Badger-South Fort Atkinson  Oregon
10/4/13 Bay Hortonville Luxemburg-Casco
10/4/13 Bay New London Oconto Falls
10/4/13 Bay Ripon Denmark
10/4/13 Bay Seymour West De Pere
10/5/13 Bay Shawano Marinette
10/4/13 Big 8 Janesville Craig Madison Memorial
10/4/13 Big 8 Madison La Follette Beloit Memorial
10/4/13 Big 8 Madison West Madison East
10/4/13 Big 8 Sun Prairie Middleton
10/4/13 Big 8 Verona Janesville Parker
10/4/13 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Rice Lake
10/4/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial River Falls
10/4/13 Big Rivers Hudson Superior
10/4/13 Big Rivers Menomonie Eau Claire North
10/4/13 Capitol-North Columbus Lakeside Lutheran 
10/4/13 Capitol-North Luther Prep Lodi
10/4/13 Capitol-North Poynette Lake Mills
10/4/13 Capitol-South Belleville Waterloo
10/4/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Wisconsin Heights
10/4/13 Capitol-South New Glarus/Monticello Marshall
10/4/13 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Ozaukee
10/4/13 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Random Lake
10/4/13 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian
10/4/13 Central Wis 8 Amherst Weyauwega-Fremont
10/4/13 Central Wis 8 Manawa Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10/4/13 Central Wis 8 Pacelli Iola-Scandinavia
10/4/13 Central Wis 8 Shiocton Bonduel
10/4/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond-Bancroft Port Edwards
10/4/13 Central Wis. 10 Princeton Tigerton/Marion (NC)
10/4/13 Central Wis. 10 Tri-County SWHCA Saints (NC)
10/4/13 Central Wis. 10 Wild Rose Rosholt
10/4/13 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Muskego High School
10/4/13 Classic 8 Mukwonago Kettle Moraine
10/4/13 Classic 8 Waukesha North Arrowhead
10/4/13 Classic 8 Waukesha West Waukesha South
10/4/13 Cloverbelt Colby Osseo-Fairchild
10/4/13 Cloverbelt Neillsville Fall Creek
10/4/13 Cloverbelt Pittsville Spencer/Columbus Catholic (NC)
10/4/13 Cloverbelt Stanley-Boyd Altoona
10/3/13 Cloverwood McDonell Central Athens
10/4/13 Cloverwood Greenwood/Granton Thorp
10/4/13 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Abbotsford
10/4/13 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Gilman
10/5/13 Cloverwood Assumption Loyal
10/4/13 Coulee Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Luther
10/4/13 Coulee Holmen West Salem
10/4/13 Coulee Viroqua Black River Falls
10/4/13 Coulee Westby Arcadia
10/4/13 Dairyland Augusta   Whitehall  
10/4/13 Dairyland Blair-Taylor   Lincoln  
10/4/13 Dairyland Eleva-Strum   Cochrane Fountain City  
10/4/13 Dairyland Independence/Gilmanton Melrose-Mindoro  
10/4/13 Dairyland Shell Lake Alma/Pepin (NC)
10/4/13 Dunn-St. Croix Boyceville Glenwood City
10/4/13 Dunn-St. Croix Colfax BYE
10/4/13 Dunn-St. Croix Mondovi Elk Mound
10/4/13 Dunn-St. Croix St. Croix Central Spring Valley
10/4/13 Eastern Valley Clintonville Berlin
10/4/13 Eastern Valley Fox Valley Lutheran Freedom
10/4/13 Eastern Valley Little Chute Waupaca
10/4/13 Eastern Valley Ripon Denmark (NC)
10/4/13 Eastern Valley Xavier Winneconne
10/4/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kewaskum Waupun
10/4/13 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Campbellsport
10/4/13 Eastern Wisconsin Plymouth Kiel
10/4/13 Eastern Wisconsin Sheboygan Falls Two Rivers
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Ashwaubenon Bay Port
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay East Sheboygan North
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble De Pere
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest Green Bay West
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Pulaski Notre Dame
10/4/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Manitowoc Lincoln
10/4/13 Great Northern Lakeland Ashland
10/4/13 Great Northern Medford Hopkins (NC)
10/4/13 Great Northern Rhinelander Antigo
10/4/13 Great Northern Tomahawk Edgar (NC)
10/5/13 Great Northern Merrill Mosinee
10/4/13 Great Western Baraga, MI Hurley
10/4/13 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Marquette
10/4/13 Greater Metro Hamilton West Allis Hale
10/4/13 Greater Metro Wauwatosa East Brookfield East
10/4/13 Greater Metro West Allis Central Menomonee Falls
10/4/13 Heart O' North Hayward Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
10/4/13 Heart O' North Ladysmith Bloomer
10/4/13 Heart O' North Northwestern Barron
10/4/13 Heart O' North Spooner Cumberland
10/4/13 Independent Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore Bessemer, MI (NC)
10/4/13 Lakeland-North Grantsburg Saint Croix Falls
10/4/13 Lakeland-North Unity Flambeau
10/4/13 Lakeland-North Webster Cameron
10/4/13 Lakeland-South Elmwood/Plum City Lake Holcombe/Cornell
10/4/13 Lakeland-South Shell Lake Pepin/Alma
10/4/13 Lakeland-South Turtle Lake Clayton
10/4/13 Marawood Marathon Rib Lake/Prentice
10/4/13 Marawood Phillips Auburndale
10/4/13 Marawood Pittsville Spencer/Columbus (NC)
10/4/13 Marawood Stratford Chequamegon
10/4/13 Marawood Tomahawk Edgar
10/4/13 Marinette & Oconto Gillett Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
10/4/13 Marinette & Oconto Wausaukee Peshtigo (NC)
10/5/13 Marinette & Oconto Menominee Indian Crivitz (NC)
10/4/13 Metro Classic Martin Luther Kenosha St. Joseph
10/4/13 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Catholic Central
10/4/13 Metro Classic Shoreland Lutheran Dominican
10/4/13 Metro Classic St. Thomas More Racine Lutheran
10/4/13 Middle Border Amery Somerset
10/4/13 Middle Border New Richmond Ellsworth
10/4/13 Middle Border Osceola Durand
10/4/13 Middle Border Prescott Baldwin-Woodville
10/4/13 Midwest Classic Messmer/Shorewood Kenosha Christian Life
10/4/13 Midwest Classic University School St. John's NW Military 
10/5/13 Midwest Classic HOPE Christian Brookfield Academy 
10/5/13 Midwest Classic Living Word Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran
10/3/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Riverside
10/4/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang. Milwaukee South
10/4/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Reagan TBA
10/5/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career
10/5/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee King Milwaukee Bradley
10/5/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong
10/4/13 Mississippi Valley Holmen West Salem (NC)
10/4/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Central Onalaska
10/4/13 Mississippi Valley Sparta Aquinas
10/4/13 Mississippi Valley Tomah La Crosse Logan
10/4/13 North Shore Germantown Nicolet
10/4/13 North Shore Homestead Milwaukee Lutheran
10/4/13 North Shore Port Washington Grafton
10/4/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay Cedarburg
10/4/13 Northern Lakes Crandon Ishpeming, MI (NC)
10/4/13 Northern Lakes Florence White Lake/Elcho
10/4/13 Northern Lakes Goodman/Pembine/Niagara  Wabeno/Laona
10/5/13 Northern Lakes Menominee Crivitz (NC)
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Brillion Valders
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Kewaunee Southern Door
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Roncalli Chilton
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Sturgeon Bay Wrightstown
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Algoma TBA
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Hilbert Oconto
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Manitowoc Lutheran Reedsville
10/4/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Mishicot St. Mary Central
10/4/13 Ridge & Valley De Soto Seneca
10/4/13 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/LaFarge North Crawford
10/4/13 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Cassville (NC)
10/5/13 Ridge & Valley Ithaca Weston
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North Big Foot Whitewater
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North East Troy Parkview
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North Edgerton Clinton
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North Jefferson Brodhead/Juda
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North McFarland Palmyra-Eagle
10/4/13 Rock Valley-North Turner Evansville/Albany
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South Big Foot Whitewater
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South East Troy Parkview
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South Edgerton Clinton
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South Jefferson Brodhead/Juda
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South McFarland Palmyra-Eagle
10/4/13 Rock Valley-South Turner Evansville/Albany
10/4/13 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Royall
10/4/13 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Bangor
10/4/13 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Hillsboro
10/4/13 Scenic Bluffs Wonewoc-Center Necedah
10/4/13 Six Rivers River Ridge Belmont
10/4/13 Six Rivers Shullsburg Benton/Scales Mound
10/4/13 Six Rivers Wauzeka-Steuben Cassville (NC)
10/5/13 Six Rivers Highland Potosi
10/5/13 Six Rivers Pecatonica/Argyle Black Hawk
10/4/13 South Central Adams-Friendship Westfield
10/4/13 South Central Mauston Wisconsin Dells
10/4/13 South Central Nekoosa Wautoma
10/4/13 Southeast Franklin Kenosha Tremper
10/4/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Racine Case
10/4/13 Southeast Oak Creek Racine Park
10/4/13 Southeast Racine Horlick Kenosha Bradford
10/4/13 Southern Lakes Delavan-Darien Burlington
10/4/13 Southern Lakes Elkhorn Union Grove
10/4/13 Southern Lakes Waterford Westosha Central
10/4/13 Southern Lakes Wilmot Union Badger
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Dodgeville Platteville
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Lancaster Prairie du Chien
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Richland Center River Valley
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Boscobel Fennimore
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Cuba City Darlington
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Mineral Point Riverdale
10/4/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Southwestern Iowa-Grant
10/4/13 Trailways-Large Deerfield Dodgeland
10/4/13 Trailways-Large Horicon Lourdes Academy
10/4/13 Trailways-Large Montello/Princeton/Green Lake Tigerton/Marion (NC)
10/4/13 Trailways-Large Pardeeville Markesan
10/4/13 Trailways-Small Fall River Johnson Creek
10/4/13 Trailways-Small Randolph Hustisford 
10/4/13 Trailways-Small Rio Cambria-Friesland
10/4/13 Trailways-Small Williams Bay Martinsville, IL
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton East DC Everest
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton West Appleton North
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kaukauna Wausau East
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau West Kimberly
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Fond du Lac Oshkosh West
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Marshfield Menasha
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh North Neenah
10/4/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Stevens Point
10/4/13 WestPAC Houghton, MI Northland Pines
10/4/13 Wisconsin Flyway Lomira Mayville
10/4/13 Wisconsin Flyway North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs
10/4/13 Wisconsin Flyway Omro Laconia
10/4/13 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran Kettle Moraine Lutheran
10/4/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Oconomowoc
10/4/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Watertown Beaver Dam
10/4/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend East West Bend West 
10/4/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Wisconsin Lutheran Slinger
10/4/13 Woodland-East Brown Deer Greenfield
10/4/13 Woodland-East Cudahy Whitnall
10/4/13 Woodland-East South Milwaukee St. Francis
10/4/13 Woodland-West New Berlin West Pewaukee
10/4/13 Woodland-West Pius XI New Berlin Eisenhower
10/4/13 Woodland-West Wauwatosa West Greendale 


Date Conference Home Visitor
10/11/13 Badger-North Sauk Prairie  Edgewood
10/12/13 Badger-North Reedsburg Mount Horeb/Barneveld
10/13/13 Badger-North Waunakee Portage
10/14/13 Badger-North Baraboo DeForest
10/11/13 Badger-South Monona Grove Milton
10/11/13 Badger-South Monroe  Fort Atkinson
10/11/13 Badger-South Sauk Prairie Edgewood (NC)
10/11/13 Badger-South Stoughton Oregon
10/11/13 Bay Denmark Shawano
10/11/13 Bay Oconto Falls Luxemburg-Casco
10/11/13 Bay Seymour New London
10/11/13 Bay West De Pere Hortonville
10/12/13 Bay Menomonie Marinette
10/11/13 Big 8 Beloit Memorial Madison West
10/11/13 Big 8 Janesville Parker Sun Prairie
10/11/13 Big 8 Madison East Verona
10/11/13 Big 8 Madison Memorial Madison La Follette
10/11/13 Big 8 Middleton Janesville Craig
10/11/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire North Chippewa Falls
10/11/13 Big Rivers Rice Lake Eau Claire Memorial
10/11/13 Big Rivers River Falls Hudson
10/11/13 Big Rivers Superior Menomonie
10/11/13 Capitol-North Lake Mills Lakeside Lutheran
10/11/13 Capitol-North Lodi Columbus
10/11/13 Capitol-North Poynette Luther Prep
10/11/13 Capitol-South Cambridge Marshall
10/11/13 Capitol-South Waterloo New Glarus/Monticello
10/11/13 Capitol-South Wisconsin Heights Belleville
10/11/13 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Hilbert
10/11/13 Central Lakeshore Oostburg Random Lake
10/11/13 Central Lakeshore Ozaukee Howards Grove
10/11/13 Central Wis 8 Bonduel Pacelli
10/11/13 Central Wis 8 Iola-Scandinavia Manawa
10/11/13 Central Wis 8 Weyauwega-Fremont Shiocton
10/11/13 Central Wis 8 Wittenberg-Birnamwood Amherst
10/11/13 Central Wis. 10 Rosholt Almond-Bancroft
10/11/13 Central Wis. 10 Tigerton/Marion Port Edwards
10/11/13 Central Wis. 10 Tri-County Wild Rose
10/11/13 Classic 8 Catholic Memorial Mukwonago
10/11/13 Classic 8 Kettle Moraine Waukesha West
10/11/13 Classic 8 Muskego High School Arrowhead
10/11/13 Classic 8 Waukesha South Waukesha North
10/11/13 Cloverbelt Colby Neillsville
10/11/13 Cloverbelt Fall Creek Regis
10/11/13 Cloverbelt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Altoona (NC)
10/11/13 Cloverbelt Osseo-Fairchild Spencer/Columbus Catholic
10/11/13 Cloverbelt Tomahawk Stanley-Boyd (NC)
10/11/13 Cloverwood Abbotsford Thorp
10/11/13 Cloverwood Assumption McDonell Central
10/11/13 Cloverwood Athens Greenwood/Granton 
10/11/13 Cloverwood Gilman Loyal
10/11/13 Cloverwood Owen-Withee Newman Catholic
10/11/13 Coulee Arcadia Viroqua
10/11/13 Coulee Black River Falls Luther
10/11/13 Coulee West Salem Westby
10/11/13 Dairyland Alma/Pepin Unity (NC)
10/11/13 Dairyland Cochrane Fountain City   Blair-Taylor  
10/11/13 Dairyland Lincoln   Independence/Gilmanton
10/11/13 Dairyland Melrose-Mindoro   Augusta  
10/11/13 Dairyland Whitehall   Eleva-Strum  
10/11/13 Dunn-St. Croix Colfax Mondovi
10/11/13 Dunn-St. Croix Elk Mound Boyceville
10/11/13 Dunn-St. Croix Glenwood City St. Croix Central
10/11/13 Dunn-St. Croix Spring Valley Spectrum (NC)
10/11/13 Eastern Valley Berlin Little Chute
10/11/13 Eastern Valley Clintonville TBA
10/11/13 Eastern Valley Freedom Ripon
10/11/13 Eastern Valley Waupaca Xavier
10/11/13 Eastern Valley Winneconne Fox Valley Lutheran
10/11/13 Eastern Wisconsin Campbellsport Plymouth
10/11/13 Eastern Wisconsin Kiel Sheboygan Falls
10/11/13 Eastern Wisconsin New Holstein Waupun
10/11/13 Eastern Wisconsin Two Rivers Kewaskum
10/11/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Preble Notre Damey
10/11/13 Fox River Classic Green Bay Southwest De Pere
10/11/13 Fox River Classic Pulaski Green Bay East
10/11/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan North Bay Port
10/11/13 Fox River Classic Sheboygan South Ashwaubenon
10/12/13 Fox River Classic Manitowoc Lincoln Green Bay West
10/11/13 Great Northern Antigo Medford
10/11/13 Great Northern Ashland Rhinelander
10/11/13 Great Northern Merrill La Crosse Central (NC)
10/11/13 Great Northern Mosinee Lakeland
10/11/13 Great Northern Tomahawk Stanley-Boyd (NC)
10/11/13 Great Western Hurley Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
10/11/13 Greater Metro Brookfield Central Hamilton
10/11/13 Greater Metro Marquette West Allis Central
10/11/13 Greater Metro Menomonee Falls Brookfield East
10/11/13 Greater Metro West Allis Hale Wauwatosa East
10/11/13 Heart O' North Bloomer Hayward
10/11/13 Heart O' North Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Northwestern
10/11/13 Heart O' North Cumberland Barron
10/11/13 Heart O' North Spooner Ladysmith
10/11/13 Independent Hurley Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore (NC)
10/11/13 Lakeland-North Cameron Grantsburg
10/11/13 Lakeland-North Flambeau Frederic
10/11/13 Lakeland-North Saint Croix Falls Webster
10/11/13 Lakeland-South Clayton Elmwood/Plum City
10/11/13 Lakeland-South Clear Lake Shell Lake
10/11/13 Lakeland-South Lake Holcombe/Cornell Turtle Lake
10/11/13 Lakeland-South Pepin/Alma Unity (NC)
10/11/13 Marawood Auburndale Pittsville
10/11/13 Marawood Chequamegon  Phillips
10/11/13 Marawood Edgar Marathon
10/11/13 Marawood Rib Lake/Prentice Stratford
10/11/13 Marawood Tomahawk Stanley-Boyd (NC)
10/11/13 Marinette & Oconto Crivitz Gillett
10/11/13 Marinette & Oconto Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas Coleman (NC)
10/11/13 Marinette & Oconto Suring Wausaukee (NC)
10/10/13 Metro Classic Racine St. Catherine's Shoreland Lutheran
10/11/13 Metro Classic Catholic Central St. Thomas More
10/11/13 Metro Classic Kenosha St. Joseph Dominican
10/12/13 Metro Classic Racine Lutheran Martin Luther
10/11/13 Middle Border Baldwin-Woodville Somerset
10/11/13 Middle Border Durand Prescott
10/11/13 Middle Border Ellsworth Osceola
10/11/13 Middle Border New Richmond Amery
10/11/13 Midwest Classic Brookfield Academy  Messmer/Shorewood
10/12/13 Midwest Classic Kenosha Christian Life HOPE Christian
10/12/13 Midwest Classic Lake Country Lutheran University School
10/12/13 Midwest Classic St. John's NW Military Living Word Lutheran
10/11/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Milwaukee Hamilton
10/11/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang. TBA
10/12/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Madison/Northwest/Career Milwaukee Bradley
10/12/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Juneau/Lang. TBA
10/12/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee South Milwaukee King
10/12/13 Milwaukee City Milwaukee Vincent Milwaukee Washington/Science/CEO?North
10/11/13 Mississippi Valley Aquinas Tomah
10/11/13 Mississippi Valley La Crosse Logan Holmen
10/11/13 Mississippi Valley Merrill La Crosse Central (NC)
10/11/13 Mississippi Valley Onalaska Sparta
10/11/13 North Shore Cedarburg Grafton
10/11/13 North Shore Germantown Homestead
10/11/13 North Shore Milwaukee Lutheran Nicolet
10/11/13 North Shore Whitefish Bay Port Washington
10/11/13 Northern Lakes Florence Menominee (NC)
10/11/13 Northern Lakes Niagara Peshtigo (NC)
10/11/13 Northern Lakes Wabeno/Laona TBA
10/12/13 Northern Lakes White Lake/Elcho Crandon
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Kewaunee Brillion
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Southern Door Roncalli
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Valders Sturgeon Bay
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Large Wrightstown Chilton
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Cedar Grove-Belgium Hilbert
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Oconto Mishicot
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small Reedsville Algoma
10/11/13 Olympian-Packerland-Small St. Mary Central Manitowoc Lutheran
10/11/13 Ridge & Valley Kickapoo/L Farge De Soto
10/11/13 Ridge & Valley North Crawford Benton/Scales Mound (NC)
10/11/13 Ridge & Valley Seneca Weston
10/11/13 Ridge & Valley Wauzeka-Steuben Ithaca
10/11/13 Rock Valley-North Evansville/Albany East Troy
10/11/13 Rock Valley-North McFarland Edgerton
10/11/13 Rock Valley-North Whitewater Jefferson
10/11/13 Rock Valley-South Brodhead/Juda Parkview
10/11/13 Rock Valley-South Clinton Turner
10/11/13 Rock Valley-South Palmyra-Eagle Big Foot
10/11/13 Scenic Bluffs Bangor Wonewoc-Center
10/11/13 Scenic Bluffs Brookwood Hillsboro
10/11/13 Scenic Bluffs Cashton Royall
10/11/13 Scenic Bluffs New Lisbon Necedah
10/11/13 Six Rivers Belmont Black Hawk
10/11/13 Six Rivers North Crawford Benton/Scales Mound (NC)
10/11/13 Six Rivers Potosi Pecatonica/Argyle
10/11/13 Six Rivers River Ridge Highland
10/12/13 Six Rivers Shullsburg Cassville
10/11/13 South Central Nekoosa Adams-Friendship
10/11/13 South Central Westfield Mauston
10/11/13 South Central Wisconsin Dells Nekoosa
10/11/13 Southeast Kenosha Bradford Oak Creek
10/11/13 Southeast Kenosha Indian Trail Franklin
10/11/13 Southeast Racine Case Racine Horlick
10/11/13 Southeast Racine Park Kenosha Tremper
10/11/13 Southern Lakes Badger Elkhorn
10/11/13 Southern Lakes Burlington Wilmot Union
10/11/13 Southern Lakes Union Grove Waterford
10/11/13 Southern Lakes Westosha Central Delavan-Darien
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Platteville Lancaster
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin  Prairie du Chien Richland Center
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin  River Valley Dodgeville
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Darlington Mineral Point
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Fennimore Cuba City
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Iowa-Grant Riverdale
10/11/13 Southwest Wisconsin Athletic League Southwestern Boscobel
10/11/13 Trailways-Large Dodgeland Horicon
10/11/13 Trailways-Large Lourdes Academy Pardeeville
10/11/13 Trailways-Large Markesan Sheboygan Lutheran (NC)
10/11/13 Trailways-Large Montello/Princeton/Green Lake Deerfield
10/11/13 Trailways-Small Cambria-Friesland Johnson Creek
10/11/13 Trailways-Small Hustisford Williams Bay
10/11/13 Trailways-Small Rio Fall River
10/11/13 Trailways-Small SWCHA  Randolph (Exhibition)
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Appleton North Appleton East
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kaukauna DC Everest
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Kimberly Appleton West
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-North Wausau East Wausau West
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Menasha Fond du Lac
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Neenah Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Oshkosh West Oshkosh North
10/11/13 Valley Football Assn.-South Stevens Point Marshfield 
10/11/13 Wisconsin Flyway Laconia Lomira
10/11/13 Wisconsin Flyway Mayville Omro
10/11/13 Wisconsin Flyway Winnebago Lutheran North Fond du Lac
10/12/13 Wisconsin Flyway Kettle Moraine Lutheran St. Mary's Springs
10/11/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Beaver Dam West Bend East
10/11/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Hartford Watertown
10/11/13 Wisconsin Little Ten Oconomowoc Slinger
10/11/13 Wisconsin Little Ten West Bend West Wisconsin Lutheran
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #1 East #2 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #1 East #2 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #2 East #1 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #2 East #1 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #3 East #4 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #3 East #4 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #4 East #3 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #4 East #3 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #5 East #6 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #5 East #6 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #6 East #5 (NC)
10/11/13 Woodland-East West #6 East #5 (NC)


Date Conference Home Visitor
10/18/13 Badger-North Monona Grove Mount Horeb/Barneveld
10/19/13 Badger-North Sauk Prairie Baraboo
10/20/13 Badger-North Portage Reedsburg
10/21/13 Badger-North DeForest  Waunakee
10/18/13 Badger-South Monona Grove Mount Horeb/Barneveld (NC)
10/19/13 Badger-South Fort Atkinson  Edgewood (NC)
10/20/13 Badger-South Milton Stoughton (NC)
10/21/13 Badger-South Oregon  Monroe (NC)
10/18/13 Bay Freedom Hortonville
10/18/13 Bay Luxemburg-Casco Shawano
10/18/13 Bay Marinette New London
10/18/13 Bay Oconto Falls Seymour
10/18/13 Bay West De Pere Denmark
10/18/13 Big 8 Janesville Parker Janesville Craig
10/18/13 Big 8 Madison La Follette Middleton
10/18/13 Big 8 Madison Memorial Beloit Memorial
10/18/13 Big 8 Sun Prairie Madison East
10/18/13 Big 8 Verona Madison West
10/17/13 Big Rivers Eau Claire Memorial Eau Claire North
10/18/13 Big Rivers Chippewa Falls Superior 
10/18/13 Big Rivers Hudson Menomonie
10/18/13 Big Rivers River Falls Rice Lake
10/18/13 Capitol-North Columbus Poynette
10/18/13 Capitol-North Lakeside Lutheran Lodi
10/18/13 Capitol-North Luther Prep Lake Mills
10/18/13 Capitol-South Belleville Marshall
10/18/13 Capitol-South New Glarus/Monticello Cambridge
10/18/13 Capitol-South Waterloo Wisconsin Heights
10/18/13 Central Lakeshore Cedar Grove-Belgium Oostburg
10/18/13 Central Lakeshore Howards Grove Sheboygan Lutheran/Kohler/Christian 
10/18/13 Central Lakeshore Random Lake Ozaukee
10/18/13 Central Wis 8 Amherst Iola-Scandinavia
10/18/13 Central Wis 8 Manawa Bonduel
10/18/13 Central Wis 8 Pacelli Weyauwega-Fremont
10/18/13 Central Wis 8 Shiocton Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10/18/13 Central Wis. 10 Almond-Bancroft Tri-County
10/18/13 Central Wis. 10 Mishicot Port Edwards (NC)
10/18/13 Central Wis. 10 Tigerton/Marion Rosholt
10/18/13 Central Wis. 10 Wild Rose Rio (NC)
10/18/13 Classic 8 Arrowhead Waukesha South
10/18/13 Classic 8 Mukwonago Muskego High School
10/18/13 Classic 8 Waukesha North Kettle Moraine
10/18/13 Classic 8 Waukesha West Catholic Memorial
10/18/13 Cloverbelt Altoona Colby
10/18/13 Cloverbelt Mondovi Osseo-Fairchild (NC)
10/18/13 Cloverbelt Neillsville Edgar (NC)
10/18/13 Cloverbelt Regis Stanley-Boyd
10/18/13 Cloverbelt Spencer/Columbus Catholic Fall Creek
10/18/13 Cloverwood Athens Owen-Withee
10/18/13 Cloverwood Gilman Greenwood/Granton 
10/18/13 Cloverwood Loyal Abbotsford
10/18/13 Cloverwood Newman Catholic Assumption
10/18/13