Records & Results

Tournament Series Results

2013 State Track & Field Championships Results
Friday-Saturday, May 31-June 1
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

Event Results:

Division 1 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 2 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Division 3 Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Wheelchair Results:   Boys & Girls



Sectional Results - May 23

Division 1

Ashwaubenon Sectional  

Hamilton Sectional                   

Madison Memorial Sectional  

Oshkosh North Sectional

Rice Lake Sectional      

Waterford Sectional              

Waukesha North Sectional     

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional

Division 2

Bloomer Sectional            

Boscobel Sectional

Little Chute Sectional        

Whitewater Sectional          

Division 3

Colfax Sectional           

Fennimore (Viroqua) Sectional   

Princeton Sectional         

Rosholt Sectional     


Regional Results - May 20

Division 1

Badger Regional Results

Baraboo Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results

Cedarburg Regional Results

D.C. Everest Regional Results

Green Bay Preble Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Regional Results

Middleton Regional Results

Mukwonago Regional Results

Neenah Regional Results

New London Regional Results

New Richmond Regional Results

South Milwaukee Regional Results

Verona Regional Results

Watertown Regional Results

West Allis Central Regional Results

Division 2

Belleville Regional Results

Clinton Regional Results

Fox Valley Lutheran Regional Results

Frederic Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Freedom Regional Results

Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results

North Fond du Lac Regional Results

Rice Lake Regional Results

River Valley Regional Results

St. Croix Central Regional Results

Tomahawk Regional Results

Two Rivers Regional Results

Valders Regional Results

Viroqua Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

Division 3

Boyceville Regional Results

Cashton Regional Results

Catholic Central Regional Results

Colby Regional Results

Cuba City Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Flambeau Regional Results

Gilman Regional Results

Hilbert Regional Results

Marathon Regional Results

Pardeeville Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Webster Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Whitehall Regional Results

2012 State Track & Field Championships Results
Friday-Saturday, June 1-2
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


Event Results
:
Division 1 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Division 2 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Division 3 Results: 
Boys  |  Girls
Wheelchair Results:
  Boys  |  Girls


2012 Sectional Results

Division 1
Ashwaubenon Sectional Results
Menomonee Falls Sectional Results

Middleton Sectional Results

Oshkosh West Sectional Results

Rice Lake Sectional Results

Waterford Sectional Results:  Team | Individual
Waukesha North Sectional Results

Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Boscobel Sectional Results

Kewaskum Sectional Results

Little Chute Sectional Results

Medford Sectional Results

Division 3
Bangor Sectional Results:  Team | Individual
Colfax Sectional Results;  Team | Individual
Princeton Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Sectional Results


2012 Regional Results

Division 1
Badger Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results
Brookfield East Regional Results
D.C. Everest Regional Results
Green Bay Preble Regional Results
Hamilton Regional Results
Holmen Regional Results
Homestead Regional Results
Marquette Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results
Neenah Regional Results
New Richmond Regional Results
Oregon Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results
Waunakee Regional Results

Division 2
Belleville Regional Results
Bloomer Regional Results
Colby Regional Results
Frederic Regional Results
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results
Milwaukee North Regional Results
North Fond du Lac Regional Results
Oconto Regional Results
Ripon Regional Results
River Valley Regional Results
St. Croix Central Regional Results
Two Rivers Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Viroqua Regional Results
Whitewater Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Division 3
Algoma Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results:  Team | Individual
Boyceville Regional Results
Brookfield Academy Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Marathon Regional Results
Pardeeville Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Tri-Country Regional Results
Webster Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results





2011 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday-Saturday, June 3-4, 2011
Veterans Memorial Stadium


Event & Team Results: 

Boys Results:
   Div. 1  |  Div. 2  |  Div. 3  | Wheelchair
Girls Results:
   Div. 1  |  Div. 2  |  Div.3  |  Wheelchair


2011 Sectional Results

Division 1
Badger Sectional Results

Bay Port Sectional Results

Homestead Sectional Results

Middleton Sectional Results

Mukwonago Sectional Results

Oshkosh West Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wausau East Sectional Results

Division 2
Boscobel Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Colby Sectional Results
Freedom Sectional Results
Kewaskum Sectional Results:  Event | Team

Division 3
Bangor Sectional Results:  Event | Team
Colfax Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Sectional Results


2011 Regional Results

Division 1
Ashwaubenon Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Hamilton Regional Results
Janesville Parker Regional Results
Menomonee Falls Regional Results
Oshkosh North Regional Results
Portage Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
River Falls Regional Results
Sheboygan North Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results
Stevens Point Regional Results
Waterford Regional Results
Waunakee Regional Results
Wausau West Regional Results
West Allis Hale Regional Results
Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results

Division 2
Arcadia Regional Results

Bloomer Regional Results
East Troy Regional Results
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results
Little Chute Regional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results
New Berlin West Regional Results
Oconto Regional Results
Parkview Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rice Lake Regional Results
Ripon Regional Results
River Valley Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Somerset Regional Results
Tomahawk Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Results

Division 3
Algoma Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results:  Individual | Team
Boyceville Regional Results
Cambridge Regional Results:  Individual | Team
Darlington Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Frederic Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Kohler Regional Results
Marathon Regional Results
Pardeeville Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Tri-Country Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results

2010 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 4-5, 2010
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

 
State Meet Results
Boys Results
Girls Results
 
 
2010 Sectional Results

Division 1
Badger Sectional Results
Bay Port Sectional Results
Beaver Dam Sectional Results
Brookfield East Sectional Results
Homestead Sectional Results
Madison Memorial Sectional Results
Mukwonago Sectional Results
Wausau East Sectional Results
 
Division 2
Boscobel Sectional Results
Colby Sectional Results
Freedom Sectional Results
Whitewater Sectional Results
 
Division 3
Bangor Sectional Results:  Event / Team
Colfax Sectional Results
Marathon Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results
 

2010 Regional Results


Division 1
Appleton North Regional Results
Ashwaubenon Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Janesville Parker Regional Results
Menomonee Falls Regional Results
Middleton Regional Results
Oshkosh North Regional Results
Plymouth Regional Results
Portage Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results
Waterford Regional Results
Waukesha North Regional Results
Wausau West Regional Results
West Allis Hale Regional Results
Wisconsin Lutheran Regional Results
 
Division 2
Amery Regional Results
Arcadia Regional Results
Bloomer Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results
Clinton Regional Results
Hayward Regional Results
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results
Lancaster Regional Results
Little Chute Regional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results
Parkview Regional Results
Peshtigo Regional Results
Ripon Regional Results
Tomahawk Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Results
 
Division 3
Algoma Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results:  Boys:  Team / Event  / Girls: Team / Event
Colfax Regional Results
Darlington Regional Results:  Boys / Girls
Deerfield Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Frederic Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Kohler Regional Results
Pardeeville Regional Results
Rosholt Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Tri-Country Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results


2009 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 5-6, 2009

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

2009 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
Lakeland Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results
Bay Port Regional Results
Holmen Regional Results
Middleton Regional Results
Oshkosh North Regional Results
Plymouth Regional Results
Badger Regional Results
Janesville Craig Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Oconomowoc Regional Results
Marquette Regional Results
Waukesha North Regional Results

Wisconsin Rapids Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results


Division 2

Bloomer Regional Results
Colby Regional Results
Hayward Regional Results
Somerset Regional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results
Marinette Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Xavier Regional Results
Belleville Regional Results
Black River Falls Regional Results
Lancaster Regional Results
Pardeeville Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results
Ripon Regional Results
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Regional Results
Cambridge Regional Results


Division 3

Colfax Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Frederic Regional Results
Rosholt Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Tri-County Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results:  Boys / Team | Girls / Team
Whitehall Regional Results
Algoma Regional Results
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Princeton Regional Results

2008 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, May 30-31, 2008
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results


Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2008 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
River Falls Regional Results
Wausau East Regional Results
Bay Port Regional Results
Wisconsin Rapids Regional Results
Madison Memorial Regional Results
Holmen Regional Results
Oshkosh West Regional Results

Beaver Dam Regional Results:  Event | Boys Team / Girls Team

Badger Regional Results
Janesville Parker Regional Results
Homestead Regional Results
Oconomowoc Regional Results
Brookfield East Regional Results
Marquette Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results


Division 2

Amery Regional Results
Bloomer Regional Results

Hayward Regional Results:  Boys / Girls

Marathon Regional Results
Freedom Regional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Xavier Regional Results
Black River Falls Regional Results
Clinton Regional Results
Lancaster Regional Results
McFarland Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Lomira Regional Results
Whitewater Regional Results


Division 3

Flambeau Regional Results: Boys / Girls
Gilman Regional Results
Regis Regional Results
Webster Regional Results
Rosholt Regional Results
Tri-County Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results
Cashton Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results
Algoma Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Princeton Regional Results
Manitowoc Lutheran Regional Results


2007 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 1-2, 2007
Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.

 
State Meet Results
Boys Results
Girls Results
 

2007 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Eau Claire North Sectional Results
Appleton North Sectional Results
Sauk Prairie Sectional Results
Hartford Sectional Results
Janesville Parker Sectional Results
Germantown Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys  |  Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Sectional Results
McFarland Sectional Results
Kewaskum Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results
Tri-County Sectional Results
Bangor Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results


2007 Regional Meet Results

Division 1

Wausau East Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results
Bay Port Regional Results
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Holmen Regional Results
Madison Memorial Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Oshkosh West Regional Results
Beaver Dam Regional Results
Burlington Regional Results
Monroe Regional Results
Arrowhead Regional Results
Nicolet Regional Results
Brookfield East Regional Results
West Allis Hale Regional Results
South Milwaukee Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results


Division 2

Bloomer Regional Results
Amery Regional Results
Park Falls Regional Results
Medford Regional Results
Freedom Regional Results
Valders Regional Results
Wautoma Regional Results
Two Rivers Regional Results
Arcadia Regional Results
Boscobel Regional Results
Clinton Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Pewaukee Regional Results
Lomira Regional Results
Whitewater Regional Results


Division 3

Fall Creek Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Webster Regional Results
Rosholt Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results
Tri-County Regional Results
Cashton Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Results
Fennimore Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results
Algoma Regional Results
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Princeton Regional Results


2006 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 2-3, 2006

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results


2006 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sectional Results
Appleton North Sectional Results
Sauk Prairie Sectional Results
Neenah Sectional Results
Janesville Parker Sectional Results
Arrowhead Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results
Luxemburg-Casco Sectional Results
McFarland Sectional Results
Whitewater Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results
Rosholt Sectional Results
Boscobel Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results


2006 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
D.C. Everest Regional Results
River Falls Regional Results
Bay Port Regional Results
Waupaca Regional Results
Baraboo Regional Results
Madison La Follette Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Oshkosh West Regional Results
West Bend Regional Results
Burlington Regional Results
Verona Regional Results
Germantown Regional Result
Homestead Regional Result
Waukesha West Regional Result:  Boys | Girls
West Allis Hale Regional Results
Greenfield Regional Results
Mukwonago Regional Results

Division 2
Bloomer Regional Results
Osceola Regional Results
Park Falls Regional Results
Tomahawk Regional Result
Freedom Regional Results
Ripon Regional Result
Seymour Regional Results
Two Rivers Regional Results
Belleville/New Glarus Regional Results
Mauston Regional Results
Prairie du Chien Regional Results
Wisconsin Dells Regional Result
Cambridge Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Kewaskum Regional Results

Division 3
Fall Creek Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Gilman Regional Results
Webster Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Marathon Regional Results
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Tri-County Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results
Cuba City Regional Result
Fennimore Regional Results
Whitehall Regional Results
Algoma Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results
Deerfield Regional Results
Princeton Regional Results

2005 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 3-4, 2005

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results


2005 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sectional Results
Bay Port Sectional Results
Holmen Sectional Results
Neenah Sectional Results
Badger Sectional Results
Arrowhead Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Marathon Sectional Results
Two Rivers Sectional Results
Marshall Sectional Results
Whitewater Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results
Rosholt Sectional Results
Arcadia Sectional Results
Princeton Sectional Results


2005 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
D.C. Everest Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Eau Claire North Regional Results

Appleton North Regional Results

Ashwaubenon Regional Results

Baraboo Regional Results

Sauk Prairie Regional Results
Beaver Dam Regional Results

Neenah Regional Results

Janesville Craig Regional Results

Waterford Regional Results:  Individual / Team
Arrowhead Regional Results

Homestead Regional Results

Waukesha North Regional Results

West Allis Hale Regional Results

Greenfield Regional Results

Racine Park Regional Results


Division 2

Colby Regional Results
Osceola Regional Results
Park Falls Regional Results
Tomahawk Regional Results

Freedom Regional Results

Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results

Ripon Regional Results

Sheboygan Falls Regional Results
Belleville/New Glarus Regional Results: 
Individual / Team
Mauston Regional Results
Prairie du Chien Regional Results

Wisconsin Dells Regional Results
Cambridge Regional Results
Elkhorn Regional Results

Grafton Regional Results

Milwaukee Lutheran Regional Results

Division 3

Bruce Regional Results

Fall Creek Regional Results
Flambeau Regional Results
Webster Regional ResultsBoys | Girls
Stratford Regional Results
Suring Regional Results

Tri-County Regional Results

Wild Rose Regional Results
Arcadia Regional Results

Bangor Regional Results

Darlington Regional Results

Fennimore Regional Results

Algoma Regional ResultsBoys | Girls
Brookfield Academy Regional Results
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results

Princeton Regional Results

2004 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 4-5, 2004

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results


2004 Sectional Meet Results

Division 1
Eau Claire North Sectional Results (Not Available)
Bay Port Sectional Results
Holmen Sectional Results
Hartford Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Badger Sectional Results
Germantown Sectional Results
Waukesha North Sectional Results
Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional Results

Division 2
Colby Sectional Results (Not Available)
Two Rivers Sectional Results
McFarland Sectional Results
Kewaskum Sectional Results

Division 3
Colfax Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Algoma Sectional Results:  Boys | Girls
Arcadia Sectional Results (Not Available)
Princeton Sectional Results

 

2004 Regional Meet Results

Division 1
River Falls Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Regional Results
Appleton North Regional Results
Ashwaubenon Regional Results
Onalaska Regional Results
Sauk Prairie Regional Results
Oshkosh West Regional Results
West Bend Regional Results (Not Available)
Janesville Parker Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Waterford Regional Results
Arrowhead Regional Results
Nicolet Regional Results
Catholic Memorial Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
West Allis Hale Regional Results
Oak Creek Regional Results
Racine Park Regional Results

Division 2
Colby Regional Results
Marathon Regional Results
Park Falls Regional Results
Somerset Regional Results (Not Available)
Freedom Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Luxemburg-Casco Regional Results
Sheboygan Falls Regional Results
Wautoma Regional Results (Not Available)
Marshall Regional Results
Mount Horeb Regional Results
Nekoosa Regional Results
Richland Center Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Elkhorn Regional Results
Grafton Regional Results
Milwaukee Lutheran Regional Results
Whitewater Regional Results:  Boys | Girls

Division 3
Fall Creek Regional Results (Not Available)
Hurley Regional Results (Not Available)
Owen-Withee Regional Results (Not Available)
Webster Regional Results (Not Available)
Manitowoc Lutheran Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Rosholt Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Wild Rose Regional Results (Not Available)
Suring Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Arcadia Regional Results
Bangor Regional Results
Riverdale Regional Results (Not Available)
Stratford Regional Results
Cedar Grove-Belgium Regional Results (Not Available)
Darlington Regional Results:  Boys | Girls
Deerfield Regional Results (Not Available)
Princeton Regional Results


2003 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 6-7, 2003

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2003 Regional Team Results

Boys Regional Team Results

Girls Regional Team Results

2002 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, May 31-June 1, 2002

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

2002 Regional & Sectional Team Results

Sectional Team Results:  Boys | Girls

Regional Team Results:  Boys | Girls


2001 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 1-2, 2001

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys State Meet Results:  Team Scores | Div. 1 | Div. 2 | Div. 3

Girls State Meet Results:  Team ScoresDiv. 1 | Div. 2 | Div. 3

 

2000 State Track & Field Meet Results
Friday & Saturday, June 2-3, 2000

Veterans Memorial Stadium, La Crosse, Wis.


State Meet Results

Boys Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

Girls Division 1, 2 & 3 State Meet Results

 

Facebook    Twitter    YouTube    RSS

Wisconsin Interscholastic
Athletic Association
5516 Vern Holmes Drive
Stevens Point, WI 54482-8833
Phone (715) 344-8580
Fax (715) 344-4241
Mon-Fri: 7:30 AM - 4:00 PM